Zbyszek Jagodziński
14.32
Mieroszów
11:1113:11
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
7.88
Borsk
07:5108:28
Rook S
Szych Tomasz
37.64
Vole - Vågå
08:0210:22
Delta 2 XL
Stanislaw radzikowski
78.69
Ysyk-Ata
04:5710:06
Venus 3 Xl
Robert Szczur
45.10
Kobala
09:2312:49
Hook 2 27
Rafał Pachulski
98.37
Stol
07:4211:05
Poison 2 M
radosław orłowski
7.83
Borsk
10:0410:37
Astral 7 24
radosław orłowski
6.88
Borsk
06:5807:33
Mistral 5 24
radekf1981
7.40
Pogorzałki
11:2213:47
Piotr Klimek
7.50
Szczebel
10:0011:37
Marvel 27
Piotr Besser
59.50
Stol
07:4810:11
Aspen 4 26
Pawel Faron
194.30
Michałków
07:4713:27
Enzo S
Mikołaj Walczyk
8.03
Javorovy
12:0712:47
Epsilon 6 26
Maro
77.87
Krvavec
08:4413:33
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Wiśniowski
82.23
Krvavec
08:4714:08
Enzo S
Marek Oniszko
11.77
Vole - Vågå
15:1115:54
Delta 2 L
Marek Oniszko
49.59
Vole - Vågå
07:4410:41
Delta 2 L
Marek Mogielnicki
20.05
Bassano
10:5913:11
Rook L
Marcin Makuch
36.83
Michałków
09:2111:12
Vega 3 M
Marcin Dąbski
2.66
Żar
10:3810:50
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.92
Żar
07:1407:21
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
34.02
Piedrahita
10:0311:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Maciej Bucho
0.00
Żar
12:1012:14
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
3.87
Żar
10:1612:08
Mentor 3 M
Lukasz Sieminski
129.17
Stol
07:3012:28
Mentor 2 M
lotnik
7.02
Żar
08:5212:01
Mentor 2 M
kszyh
38.46
Pogorzałki
08:5511:18
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Caputa
74.27
Michałków
08:3111:03
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Dwojak
1.96
Żar
07:2307:38
Obsession 2 M
Konrad Dwojak
4.86
Żar
10:3111:55
Obsession 2 M
Klaudia Bulgakow
54.47
Le Poët-Sigillat
10:2514:27
Icepeak 6 23
Katarzyna Trzeciak
9.11
Kobala
09:3011:34
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
1.62
Skrzętla
10:1010:18
Arcus 6 24
Kasia Wołek
1.65
Skrzętla
13:2313:33
Arcus 6 24
Janusz Fuzowski
59.00
Konopki
07:3410:13
Mantra 4 Ml
Jakub Zduńczyk
39.35
Stol
08:3210:10
Rush 3 L
Igor Popik
18.70
Pogorzałki
10:2311:41
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
5.62
Skrzętla
12:5313:36
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
7.58
Szczebel
09:4311:37
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Woźniak
1.48
San Giuliano Terme
09:3309:40
Nk1 M
Górski Jacek
12.36
Żar
10:2211:18
Sigma 7 28
Benedykt Kroplewski
14.91
Piedrahita
10:2811:18
Hook 2 27
Artur Gonera
25.23
Kobala
08:5610:46
Sigma 7 28
Anna Zezula
11.78
Fajsławice
11:0211:59
Mentor 2 Xs