2015-03-20

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Nawrot 59.99  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml view
2 Mariusz Krupa
43.70  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Triton 22 view
3 eltomek 43.24  SILijak Podbreg, Słowenia Tequila 2 S view
4 GRZERO 41.17  SILijak Lozice, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M view
5 Robert Ciupka 40.57  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Synergy 5 L view
6 Piotr Klimek 38.90  SILijak Lozice, Słowenia Marvel 27 view
7 Marcin Duszyński 38.65  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Nemo 2 M view
8 Krzysztof Smaga 38.57  SILijak Lozice, Słowenia Carrera S view
9 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
37.93  SILijak Otošče, Słowenia Mentor 4 S view
10 Krzysztof Żelisko
31.38  PLFajsławice Janów, Polska Delta 2 MS view
11 Paweł Myszak 26.46  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Mentor 2 M view
12 Mariusz Pudlik 26.22  PLWiniary Niezdów, Polska Nucleon 25 view
13 Krzysiek Róg 24.18  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 view
14 Mateusz Brzeszcz 23.87  SILijak Duplje, Słowenia Zephyr S view
15 Andrzej Piwowar 23.12  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Alpina L view
16 Mateusz Siatka 22.30  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska VOLT M view
17 Dominika Kasieczko 21.87  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Delta 2 MS view
18 Paweł Kumorek 21.36  PLŻar Rybarzowice, Polska Atmus One S view
19 Maciej Bąk 20.79  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S view
20 Jakub Błądek 20.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S view
21 Szymon Struś 19.41  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rush 3 M view
22 Maciej Gonciarz 19.38  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
23 Paweł Szczepanek 18.97  PLCiecień Jurków, Polska Peak 2 24 view
24 Janusz Pałka 15.39  PLCiecień Łostówka, Polska Alpina M view
25 Daniel Kasperski 13.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M view
26 Aleksander Grochal 13.42  NPSarangkot Armala, Nepal Yukon 27 view
27 Michał Wimmer
13.21  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Boomerang X M view
28 Kinga Brzeszcz 13.16  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Arcus 6 22 view
29 Dorota Borucka 11.74  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 23 view
30 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
11.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 view
31 Maciej Bąk 11.46  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S view
32 Marcin Żuwała 11.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Factor 2 M view
33 Krzycha
10.46  PLStarogród Płutowo, Polska Astral 7 28 view
34 Grzegorz Jamróz 10.23  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
35 Krzysztof Siwek 9.92  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M view
36 Robert Wincencik
9.15  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
37 Marcin Bortkiewicz
8.81  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 L view
38 Sławek Gut 7.37  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Optic 28 view
39 Mirek Chomik 7.18  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Delta L view
40 Tadeusz Mistarz 6.82  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Astral 6 26 view
41 Krzysztof Smaga 6.58  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Carrera S view
42 Dariusz Cisek 6.31  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła view
43 Marek Murmyło 6.15  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M view
44 Robert Jacenko 6.07  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 7 31 view
45 Dariusz Cisek 5.93  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 view
46 Radosław Budniak 5.86  ITNorma - Latina Monticchio, Włochy Mentor 3 S view
47 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.82  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 4 S view
48 Radosław Budniak 5.77  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Mentor 3 S view
49 Alan Lisowiec 5.66  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 27 view
50 Ryszard Tajl 5.41  PLStarogród Różnowo, Polska Manta 27 view
51 Robert Ciupka 4.88  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Synergy 5 L view
52 Marek Murmyło 4.59  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M view
53 Andrzej Januchta 4.36  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
54 Krzysiek Litkowski 4.28  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Buzz M view
55 Damian suski 4.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 2 27 view
56 Andrzej Danielewski 4.02  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Omega 8 27 view
57 Agata Kowalska 3.80  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 23 view
58 GRZERO 3.59  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M view
59 Zenon Karolewicz 3.48  DENeuffen Beuren, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm view
60 Dariusz Boszczyk 3.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Poison 2 L view
61 Rafal Cypcar
3.16  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Wasp M view
62 Marek Murmyło 3.16  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M view
63 Paweł Czepiel 2.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 2 ML view
64 Rysiek Gomółka 2.33  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M view
65 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 1.95  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M view
66 Zenon Karolewicz 1.94  DENeuffen Beuren, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm view
67 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 1.75  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M view