Janusz Fuzowski
141.47
Konopki
08:1613:18
Mantra 4 Ml
Przemysław Baran
0.71
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
08:4008:50
Mamboo S
Marzena Majewska
5.33
Skrzyczne
09:0709:36
Mamboo M
Łukasz Sarzyński
9.98
Szczebel
08:3109:40
Makalu 3 L
Paweł Kumorek
40.93
Szczebel
09:4512:16
Lotus M
Jan Rentowski
16.50
Szczebel
07:3809:12
Iota 30
Jan Rentowski
18.10
Śnieżnica
10:4611:44
Iota 30
Konrad Stefański
15.12
Szczebel
08:3409:23
Ion 2 M
Dariusz Chrobak
102.92
Śnieżnica
06:0411:03
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Magdalena Pawlak
103.85
Kobala
09:2614:46
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
45.99
Szczebel
08:1210:44
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.55
Szczebel
07:2708:24
Falcon 2009 26
Paweł Kośmider
8.50
Szczebel
07:3408:10
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Gierlach
71.77
Szczebel
07:1611:12
Enzo 2 M
Darek Klimas
37.84
Szczebel
07:4010:01
Eden 5 26
Darek Klimas
4.69
Szczebel
13:0113:12
Eden 5 26
Asia Klimas
2.65
Szczebel
07:5308:04
Eden 5 24
Tomasz Pyś
8.97
Szczebel
09:0711:06
Eden 3 26
Jerzy Gajda
46.68
Skrzętla
08:1411:35
Delta M
Marek Bader
25.43
Cerna Hora
10:3611:57
Delta 3 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
77.00
Fajsławice
07:3509:57
Delta 2 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
14.80
Szczebel
07:2008:19
Delta 2 MS
radosław orłowski
81.01
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5613:16
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
50.31
Cerna Hora
10:5413:03
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
46.04
Szczebel
07:4410:23
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
20.26
Żar
09:2711:38
Delta 2 L
Marek Borkowski
17.89
Kobala
10:0111:39
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
91.01
Cerna Hora
07:3411:27
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Gaik
21.72
Cerna Hora
09:0810:06
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
7.47
Skrzyczne
08:4109:48
Chili 2 M
Jerzy Krajewski
9.76
Cerna Hora
09:4410:28
Chili 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
21.50
Skrzyczne
08:3110:08
Cayenne 4 XL
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
13.31
Cerna Hora
10:5412:20
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
6.18
Skrzętla
08:3109:01
Cayenne 4 M
Nawrocki Michał
50.26
Fajsławice
07:0608:32
Cayenne 4 M
Witek Ladziński
29.55
Skrzętla
07:2910:25
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Wimmer
44.84
Szczebel
08:0011:15
Boomerang X M
Michał Kocot
48.06
Szczebel
07:2910:46
Boomerang X M
Marcin Kalamat
6.21
Śnieżnica
08:0708:33
Beta 4 42
Stefan Mistarz
20.25
Śnieżnica
07:4309:17
Astral 7 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
22.35
Śnieżnica
07:4410:01
Astral 6 26
Robert Wincencik
0.93
Starogród
12:3812:40
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Czaplik
17.70
Cerna Hora
09:1110:15
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Cieślik
20.75
Cerna Hora
11:3712:30
Artik 3 27
Mariusz Maj
7.36
Śnieżnica
07:5009:18
Artik 3 25
Murzyn Roman
6.66
Śnieżnica
10:4111:07
Arcus 7 28
Janusz Pałka
27.71
Śnieżnica
09:5012:00
Alpina M