Janusz Fuzowski
141.47
Konopki
08:1613:18
Mantra 4 Ml
Rafał Pachulski
122.47
Konopki
08:2112:42
Poison 2 M
Magdalena Pawlak
103.85
Kobala
09:2614:46
Hook 3 23
Dariusz Chrobak
102.92
Śnieżnica
06:0411:03
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Marcin Gorayski
91.01
Cerna Hora
07:3411:27
Coden 25.5
radosław orłowski
81.01
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5613:16
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
77.00
Fajsławice
07:3509:57
Delta 2 MS
Michał Gierlach
71.77
Szczebel
07:1611:12
Enzo 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
50.31
Cerna Hora
10:5413:03
Delta 2 ML
Nawrocki Michał
50.26
Fajsławice
07:0608:32
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Kocot
48.06
Szczebel
07:2910:46
Boomerang X M
Jerzy Gajda
46.68
Skrzętla
08:1411:35
Delta M
Tomasz Natkański
46.43
Kobala
09:5613:10
Rush 4 MS
Witosław Girjat
46.04
Szczebel
07:4410:23
Delta 2 L
Dorota Borucka
45.99
Szczebel
08:1210:44
Hook 3 23
Michał Wimmer
44.84
Szczebel
08:0011:15
Boomerang X M
Paweł Kumorek
40.93
Szczebel
09:4512:16
Lotus M
Darek Klimas
37.84
Szczebel
07:4010:01
Eden 5 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.46
Szczebel
00:4603:43
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Foryś
34.48
Cerna Hora
10:4812:24
Rush 4 MS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
34.14
Piekary Śląskie
14:1715:10
Synthesis 25
Szymon Struś
32.90
Szczebel
07:4210:11
Rush 3 M
Maciej Ziętara
32.43
Szczebel
07:1110:22
VOLT SM
Robert Gaszewski
30.16
Kobala
11:4214:32
Nemo XX 28
Witek Ladziński
29.55
Skrzętla
07:2910:25
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
29.31
Szczebel
08:0210:12
U Cross M
Janusz Pałka
27.71
Śnieżnica
09:5012:00
Alpina M
Pawlos
26.23
Cerna Hora
08:5610:17
Rush 4 MS
Gall Anonim
26.05
Cerna Hora
11:4012:42
Peak 2 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
25.87
Skrzyczne
08:0310:39
Peak 2 24
Marek Bader
25.43
Cerna Hora
10:3611:57
Delta 3 L
piotr'sky'antoniak
24.34
Cerna Hora
11:1712:35
Tadeusz Mistarz
22.35
Śnieżnica
07:4410:01
Astral 6 26
Piotr Klimek
22.32
Skrzętla
09:4110:52
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Gaik
21.72
Cerna Hora
09:0810:06
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
21.50
Skrzyczne
08:3110:08
Cayenne 4 XL
JACEK PAŁKA
21.05
Śnieżnica
07:3509:05
Rush 3 M
Maciej Cieślik
20.75
Cerna Hora
11:3712:30
Artik 3 27
Robert Ignasiak
20.26
Żar
09:2711:38
Delta 2 L
Stefan Mistarz
20.25
Śnieżnica
07:4309:17
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Sączawa
19.09
Skrzętla
08:0909:03
Mentor 2 M
Jan Rentowski
18.10
Śnieżnica
10:4611:44
Iota 30
Marek Borkowski
17.89
Kobala
10:0111:39
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Czaplik
17.70
Cerna Hora
09:1110:15
Aspen 4 26
Ryszard Zdęba
17.23
Cerna Hora
10:3311:57
Mistral 7 L
Jan Rentowski
16.50
Szczebel
07:3809:12
Iota 30
Michał Janowski
16.49
Skrzętla
08:0109:04
Sigma 9 25
Tomasz Muszyński
16.31
Cerna Hora
11:0312:53
Synergy 5 XL
Andrzej Krajewski
15.73
Chełm (Grybów)
07:2708:43
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Konieczny
15.66
Skrzyczne
08:3710:00
Scorpion 4 -