Janusz Fuzowski
265.02
Konopki
07:3314:40
Mantra 4 Ml
Łukasz Prokop
264.25
Konopki
07:0814:30
UP Trango XC 2 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
139.47
Mieroszów
07:0113:11
Sigma 8 27
Michał Piotrowski
130.81
Konopki
08:0011:42
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Kowalczyk
95.70
Mieroszów
07:3411:41
Mantra 4 Ml
Marek Miłowski
66.31
Mieroszów
06:5409:41
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Gorayski
64.43
Mieroszów
07:3210:08
Coden 25.5
Maciej Gąsiorek
62.67
Żar
07:5511:32
Trango Xc M
Jacek Miłowski
57.08
Mieroszów
07:5210:10
Omega 7 28
Rafał Harchala
56.10
Mieroszów
08:2410:15
U Cross L
Marcin Białobłocki
55.64
Mieroszów
07:5110:02
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
51.39
Jagodno
09:4512:08
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
49.03
Fajsławice
09:0411:50
Delta 2 MS
Anna Zezula
45.31
Fajsławice
10:1012:45
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomek Piwonski
44.71
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2913:26
Rush 4 L
Marcin Ostrowski
43.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2813:29
Rush 4 L
Jeż Leszek
37.91
Pińczów
09:5212:13
Optic 26
marcin minkiewicz
35.91
Ponnay
10:0513:53
Chili M
Lutosław Bogusz
35.80
Żar
08:1311:43
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Januchta
34.94
Klonówka
11:5913:23
Sigma 8 29
Kuchta Jarosław
31.58
Mieroszów
08:1609:28
Evolution X 24
Tomek Krupski
30.88
Mieroszów
08:4509:40
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Żelisko
30.15
chełmski
15:1116:11
Re Action 29
Grzegorz Studziński
30.12
Żar
07:4209:33
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
25.81
Nowa Wola
08:1209:38
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Kocot
25.60
Pińczów
10:3912:33
Optic 22
Dawid Król
23.74
Mieroszów
07:0408:09
Delta L
Radek Kuchta
22.96
Biała Podlaska
09:3310:24
Rush 2 M
Marcin Perczak
22.30
Lijak
09:5912:00
Chili 3 S
Dawid Król
19.04
Mieroszów
11:0112:14
Delta L
Grzegorz Kopyto
18.81
Hala Bieguńska
08:1009:15
Mystic 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
17.04
Skalka
09:4610:53
Epsilon 6 26
Szymon Struś
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:3010:48
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
16.80
Żar
07:5409:05
Avax Xc 3 26
Paweł Szczepanek
16.20
Śnieżnica
10:1511:34
Peak 2 24
Tomek Krupski
15.31
Mieroszów
06:4708:18
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Bąk
14.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2011:20
Chili 3 S
Sławek Gut
14.03
Mieroszów
07:5009:36
Optic 28
Marcin Wilczak
13.41
Lijak
11:1213:02
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.35
Prasiva
12:2313:02
Epsilon 6 26
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
13.27
Dąbrowa Górnicza
16:0116:25
Synthesis 25
Piotr Nowakowski
13.04
Żar
10:0711:59
U sport M
Kamil Stępień
12.51
Gemeinde Tannheim
09:1611:18
Mentor 4 M
Robert Mróz
12.21
Draillant
09:3910:45
Rush M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.02
Mieroszów
08:3409:37
Lotus L
Paweł Bielański
10.96
Żar
10:3712:25
Mentor 2 M
Michał Cieślik
10.53
Mieroszów
08:1809:02
Synergy 5 L
Jarek Balicki
10.34
Mieroszów
08:5709:34
Delta 2 L
Kuba Jasek
9.86
Żar
10:1811:33
Scorpion 4 27
Daniel Kasperski
9.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5511:57
Tequila 4 M