Krzysztof Krężel
11.69
Konopki
08:3108:56
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
6.80
Skrzyczne
09:2710:58
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Gaik
11.61
Dzikowiec
07:0007:59
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
3.25
Bassano
13:5014:08
Ellus 4 L
Krzysiek Ciach
9.77
Mt Avena
09:4710:59
Ellus 4 L
Krzycha
5.65
Skrzyczne
07:2707:51
Astral 7 28
Konrad Stefański
10.24
Śnieżnica
09:2911:12
Ion 2 M
Kinga Kubica
15.90
Skrzyczne
07:5109:02
Scooter XS
Kinga Brzeszcz
5.73
Skrzyczne
09:3811:00
Arcus 6 22
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.98
Monte Grappa
12:0912:47
Muse 3 24
Kamil Stępień
23.16
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3414:54
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Dziarek
8.03
Żelisławiec
11:2412:39
Aspen 2 26
Joanna Kocot
15.75
Javorovy
09:0511:25
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
7.06
Skrzyczne
12:2713:31
Rush 3 S
Jerzy Krajewski
4.14
Dzikowiec
11:2011:36
Chili 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
7.28
Javorovy
10:1512:31
Tequila M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.95
Śnieżnica
10:0011:28
Chili S
Jarosław Osmólski
8.79
Javorovy
08:5811:58
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
17.24
Żar
10:5512:29
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
15.34
Piekary Śląskie
15:5616:28
Synthesis 25
Janusz Zaorski
10.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:23
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1312:19
Rook M
Janusz Wojtyniak
17.95
Dzikowiec
09:5111:06
Artik L
Jan Struś
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:1710:43
Kali 27
Jan Rentowski
41.64
Kössen
07:3810:22
Eden 5 30
Jan Rentowski
11.30
Kössen
12:5113:47
Summit XC3 L
Jakub Rydel
8.09
Ponnay
10:0412:04
Atlas M
Jakub Błądek
2.83
Dzikowiec
11:0911:23
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Błądek
3.63
Dzikowiec
07:5908:24
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Błądek
1.54
Dzikowiec
13:3913:46
Tequila 4 S
Hadek
6.16
Pieve D'alpago
09:0409:31
Ellus 2 S
Grześ Chicago
37.48
Borsk
08:1909:29
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.38
Śnieżnica
08:5810:46
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.57
Żar
07:2311:02
Peak 2 24
Grzegorz Szafrański
54.52
Borsk
08:2910:09
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.83
Fajsławice
07:4808:14
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
15.87
Fajsławice
09:3110:10
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
36.83
Skrzyczne
12:3814:38
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Dudka
46.14
Altes Lager
06:4609:03
Aspen 5 28
Górski Jacek
55.78
Żar
10:3512:48
GTO 2 L
Gonzo
11.93
Żar
07:4310:30
Chili 3 M
Gienek
24.78
Fajsławice
08:4609:52
Koyot 2 24
Edward Waksmundzki
3.80
Łapsze Niżne
12:1712:31
Boomerang 5 L
Dorota Borucka
6.72
Śnieżnica
10:0711:13
Hook 3 23
Dominik Kapica
7.59
Javorovy
09:0412:21
Accura 2 90
Dawid Król
14.82
Dzikowiec
07:4209:32
Delta L
Dawid Król
14.59
Dzikowiec
11:1012:23
Delta L
Dawid Duniec
10.64
Skrzyczne
07:2709:58
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
4.24
Skrzyczne
12:5713:14
Rush 2 L
Dariusz Fiebrich
14.77
Javorovy
09:1310:13
Aspen 4 24
Dariusz Fiebrich
9.80
Javorovy
12:5613:43
Aspen 4 24
Darek Miękuszewski
10.43
Skrzyczne
08:5010:11
Mystic 3 ML
Darek Klimas
7.74
Szczebel
09:3611:25
Eden 5 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
14.10
Żar
08:2510:37
Icepeak 6 24
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.29
Żar
10:0811:14
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
93.79
Fajsławice
08:1011:13
Mentor 2 Xs
Anna Piskozub
5.41
Skrzyczne
11:3512:12
Tequila Xxs
Andrzej Suszyński
3.55
Żar
10:4311:37
Fides 2 Evo M
Andrzej Piwowar
4.36
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5114:13
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Chorab
29.79
Krynica Morska
11:2912:50
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.69
Lijak
14:3514:40
Dudek Universal 28
Aleksander Mierzwiński
8.53
Krynica Morska
10:5311:29
Epsilon 6 23
Aleksander Jurczyk
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:4011:56
Pluto 2 L
Adam Miszczak
1.26
Czeszka
09:4809:53
Rook S
Adam Grzech
160.57
Borsk
06:1911:51
Aspen 5 28