Marcin Duszyński
13.88
Kössen
12:4914:05
Optic 24
Zenon Karolewicz
7.01
Kössen
13:1013:40
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
13.28
Kössen
08:2709:10
Trango Xc Sm
Jan Rentowski
11.30
Kössen
12:5113:47
Summit XC3 L
Sławomir Żydek
33.25
Konopki
08:4809:55
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Krężel
11.69
Konopki
08:3108:56
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4314:01
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
3.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0113:36
Duett M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.28
Javorovy
10:1512:31
Tequila M
Dariusz Fiebrich
14.77
Javorovy
09:1310:13
Aspen 4 24
Joanna Kocot
15.75
Javorovy
09:0511:25
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
7.59
Javorovy
09:0412:21
Accura 2 90
Jarosław Osmólski
8.79
Javorovy
08:5811:58
Vega 2 S
Urszula Rzepecka
4.90
Javorovy
08:5709:58
Mistral 7 XS
Lutosław Bogusz
14.73
Javorovy
08:4510:20
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
28.23
Javorovy
08:0812:47
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Fiebrich
9.80
Javorovy
12:5613:43
Aspen 4 24
Anna Zezula
93.79
Fajsławice
08:1011:13
Mentor 2 Xs
Gienek
24.78
Fajsławice
08:4609:52
Koyot 2 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.83
Fajsławice
07:4808:14
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
93.37
Fajsławice
07:1009:43
Delta 2 MS
Stanisław Sagan
37.80
Fajsławice
07:3508:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
15.87
Fajsławice
09:3110:10
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
3.72
Dzikowiec
07:4408:00
Duett M
Krzysztof Gaik
11.61
Dzikowiec
07:0007:59
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
16.27
Dzikowiec
07:0510:37
Summit XC3 S
Kuchta Jarosław
14.51
Dzikowiec
07:1008:10
Evolution X 24
Sylwester Sumarowski
36.48
Dzikowiec
07:3710:33
Omega 7 28
Marek Miłowski
10.18
Dzikowiec
07:4108:55
Sigma 7 28
Dawid Król
14.82
Dzikowiec
07:4209:32
Delta L
Pawlos
70.90
Dzikowiec
07:4211:43
Rush 4 MS
Rafał Harchala
1.60
Dzikowiec
07:5107:56
U Cross L
Jakub Błądek
3.63
Dzikowiec
07:5908:24
Tequila 4 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
17.95
Dzikowiec
09:5111:06
Artik L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
3.14
Dzikowiec
10:0410:38
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Harchala
3.20
Dzikowiec
10:3311:06
U Cross L
Marek Miłowski
20.55
Dzikowiec
10:3312:26
Sigma 7 28
Kuchta Jarosław
11.18
Dzikowiec
10:3611:14
Evolution X 24
Marcin Białobłocki
3.83
Dzikowiec
10:3710:53
Duett M
Ryszard Zdęba
6.55
Dzikowiec
11:0911:36
Mistral 7 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.70
Dzikowiec
11:0912:09
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Błądek
2.83
Dzikowiec
11:0911:23
Tequila 4 S
Dawid Król
14.59
Dzikowiec
11:1012:23
Delta L
Mateusz Petrów
1.45
Dzikowiec
11:1011:36
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Cybiak
5.95
Dzikowiec
11:1211:55
Mentor 2 M
Jerzy Krajewski
4.14
Dzikowiec
11:2011:36
Chili 2 L
Michał Cieślik
5.48
Dzikowiec
11:4612:27
Synergy 5 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.09
Dzikowiec
11:5013:54
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Serafin
4.18
Dzikowiec
12:2912:58
Summit XC3 S
Sławek Gut
7.28
Dzikowiec
12:5413:52
Optic 28