Paweł Chlastawa
0.83
Sławice Szlacheckie
12:1612:45
Piotr Chrol
18.87
Runów
15:0715:29
Paweł Chlastawa
1.30
Sławice Szlacheckie
13:0113:19
Tomek Zięba
26.43
Żelisławiec
09:3911:23
Vega 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
8.79
Javorovy
08:5811:58
Vega 2 S
radekf1981
27.94
białostocki
08:3009:42
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Chorab
29.79
Krynica Morska
11:2912:50
Vega 2 L
Tomek Machałowski
19.58
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0813:10
U sport 2 S
Łukasz Prokop
34.02
Borsk
06:5108:04
UP Trango XC 2 M
Rafał Harchala
1.60
Dzikowiec
07:5107:56
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
3.20
Dzikowiec
10:3311:06
U Cross L
Zenon Karolewicz
13.28
Kössen
08:2709:10
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
7.01
Kössen
13:1013:40
Trango Xc Sm
Anna Piskozub
5.41
Skrzyczne
11:3512:12
Tequila Xxs
Jarosław Warzecha
7.28
Javorovy
10:1512:31
Tequila M
Jakub Błądek
3.63
Dzikowiec
07:5908:24
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Błądek
1.54
Dzikowiec
13:3913:46
Tequila 4 S
Magda Kośmider
15.09
Monte Panarotta
09:1111:06
Tequila 4 S
Regina Kosek
20.44
Ponnay
10:5913:10
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Błądek
2.83
Dzikowiec
11:0911:23
Tequila 4 S
Michał Grudniewski
0.15
Krajno-Zagórze
12:5012:54
Tequila 2 L
Michał Grudniewski
0.17
Krajno-Zagórze
13:0513:06
Tequila 2 L
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
15.34
Piekary Śląskie
15:5616:28
Synthesis 25
Michał Cieślik
5.48
Dzikowiec
11:4612:27
Synergy 5 L
Łukasz Serafin
16.27
Dzikowiec
07:0510:37
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
4.18
Dzikowiec
12:2912:58
Summit XC3 S
Jan Rentowski
11.30
Kössen
12:5113:47
Summit XC3 L
Łukasz Brach
2.44
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0609:26
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
6.56
Wapno
11:1513:08
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4314:01
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.70
Dzikowiec
11:0912:09
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Mindzio
3.53
Żar
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Ralf
4.22
Żar
07:5508:57
Sigma 7 31
Ralf
7.53
Żar
09:5111:14
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
12.61
Bílý Potok
07:4409:30
Sigma 7 31
Michał Dziedzic
11.46
Śnieżnica
09:1811:40
Sigma 7 28
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
8.30
Żar
08:2009:40
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
20.55
Dzikowiec
10:3312:26
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
10.18
Dzikowiec
07:4108:55
Sigma 7 28
Kuba Jasek
6.75
Skrzyczne
12:3112:58
Scorpion 4 27
Kinga Kubica
15.90
Skrzyczne
07:5109:02
Scooter XS
Pawlos
70.90
Dzikowiec
07:4211:43
Rush 4 MS
Joanna Jasek
7.06
Skrzyczne
12:2713:31
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
28.14
Kössen
07:4609:23
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
6.43
Śnieżnica
10:2411:30
Rush 3 M
Dawid Duniec
4.24
Skrzyczne
12:5713:14
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
10.64
Skrzyczne
07:2709:58
Rush 2 L
Adam Miszczak
1.26
Czeszka
09:4809:53
Rook S
Janusz Zaorski
10.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:23
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1312:19
Rook M
Łukasz Sarzyński
9.07
Śnieżnica
09:2811:07
Rise L
Marek Jania
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:1512:03
Pluto 2 M
Piter
4.21
Borsk
16:2616:36
Pluto 2 M
Aleksander Jurczyk
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:4011:56
Pluto 2 L
Marek Jagoda
6.04
Łapsze Niżne
11:4112:25
Peak 2 24
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.57
Żar
07:2311:02
Peak 2 24
Sławek Gut
7.28
Dzikowiec
12:5413:52
Optic 28
Marcin Duszyński
13.88
Kössen
12:4914:05
Optic 24
Joanna Kocot
15.75
Javorovy
09:0511:25
Optic 22
Piotr Kośmider
27.08
Monte Panarotta
09:2011:23
Omega 8 25
Sylwester Sumarowski
36.48
Dzikowiec
07:3710:33
Omega 7 28
Darek Miękuszewski
10.43
Skrzyczne
08:5010:11
Mystic 3 ML
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.98
Monte Grappa
12:0912:47
Muse 3 24
Urszula Rzepecka
4.90
Javorovy
08:5709:58
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
6.55
Dzikowiec
11:0911:36
Mistral 7 L
Michał Skalniak
7.84
Śnieżnica
09:3011:16
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.29
Żar
10:0811:14
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
23.16
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3414:54
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
33.60
Żar
10:0912:20
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
11.69
Konopki
08:3108:56
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
9.52
Pieve D'alpago
11:4312:12
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
5.41
Pieve D'alpago
09:0809:23
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
3.34
Bassano
14:5315:03
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
10:0110:12
Mentor 3 L
Anna Zezula
93.79
Fajsławice
08:1011:13
Mentor 2 Xs
Lutosław Bogusz
14.73
Javorovy
08:4510:20
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
37.80
Fajsławice
07:3508:51
Mentor 2 M
lotnik
17.31
Żar
08:1909:52
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.83
Fajsławice
07:4808:14
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
11.63
Żar
08:2810:20
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
5.95
Dzikowiec
11:1211:55
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
15.87
Fajsławice
09:3110:10
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:5110:35
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
12.68
Śnieżnica
09:0111:39
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.95
Krajno-Zagórze
11:1412:15
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
1.05
Krajno-Zagórze
10:4410:53
Mantra 3 M
Marzena Majewska
2.99
Żar
09:4710:41
Mamboo M
kszyh
38.12
białostocki
09:0710:24
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
9.21
Mała Kopa
12:4113:22
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
9.97
Wolowa Góra
07:4608:45
Lotus L
Gienek
24.78
Fajsławice
08:4609:52
Koyot 2 24
Jan Struś
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:1710:43
Kali 27
Piotr Ciesielski
8.68
Śnieżnica
09:1911:33
Kali 25
Konrad Stefański
10.24
Śnieżnica
09:2911:12
Ion 2 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
14.10
Żar
08:2510:37
Icepeak 6 24
Mateusz Petrów
1.45
Dzikowiec
11:1011:36
Hook 3 27
Dorota Borucka
6.72
Śnieżnica
10:0711:13
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
12.29
Monte Grappa
12:1313:18
Hook 2 27
Górski Jacek
55.78
Żar
10:3512:48
GTO 2 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
13.41
Skrzyczne
08:0511:11
Golden 3 24