Adam Grzech
160.57
Borsk
06:1911:51
Aspen 5 28
Anna Zezula
93.79
Fajsławice
08:1011:13
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Żelisko
93.37
Fajsławice
07:1009:43
Delta 2 MS
Pawlos
70.90
Dzikowiec
07:4211:43
Rush 4 MS
radosław orłowski
66.37
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4711:12
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
55.78
Żar
10:3512:48
GTO 2 L
Maro
55.73
Mt Avena
09:0012:41
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
54.52
Borsk
08:2910:09
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Dudka
46.14
Altes Lager
06:4609:03
Aspen 5 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
45.72
Mt Avena
08:5913:21
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Gorayski
44.68
Wolowa Góra
07:2711:07
Coden 25.5
Jan Rentowski
41.64
Kössen
07:3810:22
Eden 5 30
Tomasz Janikowski
38.98
Milk hill
08:1609:44
Enzo 2 M
kszyh
38.12
białostocki
09:0710:24
Lotus L
Stanisław Sagan
37.80
Fajsławice
07:3508:51
Mentor 2 M
Grześ Chicago
37.48
Borsk
08:1909:29
Coden 25.5
Przemek Licznerski
37.08
Mt Avena
09:0312:18
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Hali
36.83
Skrzyczne
12:3814:38
Chili 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
36.48
Dzikowiec
07:3710:33
Omega 7 28
Michal Radzicki
34.73
Żar
10:2612:46
Astral 7 26
Łukasz Prokop
34.02
Borsk
06:5108:04
UP Trango XC 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
33.60
Żar
10:0912:20
Mentor 3 XS
Robert Ignasiak
33.47
Żar
08:1611:42
Delta 2 L
Sławomir Żydek
33.25
Konopki
08:4809:55
Artik 4 25
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.57
Żar
07:2311:02
Peak 2 24
Andrzej Chorab
29.79
Krynica Morska
11:2912:50
Vega 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
28.23
Javorovy
08:0812:47
Delta 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
28.14
Kössen
07:4609:23
Rush 3 S
radekf1981
27.94
białostocki
08:3009:42
Vega 2 L
Przemo Szmigielski
27.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:0214:39
Chili 3 M
Piotr Kośmider
27.08
Monte Panarotta
09:2011:23
Omega 8 25
Tomek Zięba
26.43
Żelisławiec
09:3911:23
Vega 4 M
Gienek
24.78
Fajsławice
08:4609:52
Koyot 2 24
Kamil Stępień
23.16
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3414:54
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
20.55
Dzikowiec
10:3312:26
Sigma 7 28
Regina Kosek
20.44
Ponnay
10:5913:10
Tequila 4 S
Mrowiec Kamil
19.60
Żar
08:4710:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomek Machałowski
19.58
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0813:10
U sport 2 S
Piotr Chrol
18.87
Runów
15:0715:29
Janusz Wojtyniak
17.95
Dzikowiec
09:5111:06
Artik L
lotnik
17.31
Żar
08:1909:52
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
17.30
Skrzyczne
11:3612:29
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.29
Żar
10:0811:14
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Józik
17.24
Żar
10:5512:29
Cayenne 4 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.70
Dzikowiec
11:0912:09
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Serafin
16.27
Dzikowiec
07:0510:37
Summit XC3 S
Kinga Kubica
15.90
Skrzyczne
07:5109:02
Scooter XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
15.87
Fajsławice
09:3110:10
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Kocot
15.75
Javorovy
09:0511:25
Optic 22
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
15.34
Piekary Śląskie
15:5616:28
Synthesis 25
Tomasz Szczepański
15.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0313:49
Aspen 5 26
Magda Kośmider
15.09
Monte Panarotta
09:1111:06
Tequila 4 S
Dawid Król
14.82
Dzikowiec
07:4209:32
Delta L
Dariusz Fiebrich
14.77
Javorovy
09:1310:13
Aspen 4 24
Lutosław Bogusz
14.73
Javorovy
08:4510:20
Mentor 2 S
Dawid Król
14.59
Dzikowiec
11:1012:23
Delta L
Kuchta Jarosław
14.51
Dzikowiec
07:1008:10
Evolution X 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
14.10
Żar
08:2510:37
Icepeak 6 24
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.09
Dzikowiec
11:5013:54
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
13.88
Kössen
12:4914:05
Optic 24
Marcin Pawłowski
13.87
Żelisławiec
08:0809:28
Buzz Z3 Ml
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
13.41
Skrzyczne
08:0511:11
Golden 3 24
Zenon Karolewicz
13.28
Kössen
08:2709:10
Trango Xc Sm
Robert Wincencik
12.82
Skrzyczne
07:2309:58
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Klimek
12.68
Śnieżnica
09:0111:39
Marvel 27
Robert Jacenko
12.61
Bílý Potok
07:4409:30
Sigma 7 31
Robert Szczur
12.29
Monte Grappa
12:1313:18
Hook 2 27
Gonzo
11.93
Żar
07:4310:30
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
11.69
Konopki
08:3108:56
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Bielański
11.63
Żar
08:2810:20
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Gaik
11.61
Dzikowiec
07:0007:59
Chili 3 M
Michał Dziedzic
11.46
Śnieżnica
09:1811:40
Sigma 7 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.34
Skrzyczne
12:2513:41
Cayenne M
Jan Rentowski
11.30
Kössen
12:5113:47
Summit XC3 L
Kuchta Jarosław
11.18
Dzikowiec
10:3611:14
Evolution X 24
Maciej Bąk
10.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0110:37
Chili 3 S
Dawid Duniec
10.64
Skrzyczne
07:2709:58
Rush 2 L
Janusz Zaorski
10.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:23
Rook M
Darek Miękuszewski
10.43
Skrzyczne
08:5010:11
Mystic 3 ML
Konrad Stefański
10.24
Śnieżnica
09:2911:12
Ion 2 M
Marek Miłowski
10.18
Dzikowiec
07:4108:55
Sigma 7 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.99
Skrzyczne
10:3211:38
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Martyna
9.97
Wolowa Góra
07:4608:45
Lotus L
Aleksander Jurczyk
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:4011:56
Pluto 2 L
Dariusz Fiebrich
9.80
Javorovy
12:5613:43
Aspen 4 24
Krzysiek Ciach
9.77
Mt Avena
09:4710:59
Ellus 4 L
Radosław Budniak
9.52
Pieve D'alpago
11:4312:12
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.38
Śnieżnica
08:5810:46
Falcon 2009 26
Tomasz Nowak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:5110:35
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Martyna
9.21
Mała Kopa
12:4113:22
Lotus L
Łukasz Sarzyński
9.07
Śnieżnica
09:2811:07
Rise L
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.83
Fajsławice
07:4808:14
Mentor 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
8.79
Javorovy
08:5811:58
Vega 2 S
Piotr Ciesielski
8.68
Śnieżnica
09:1911:33
Kali 25
Aleksander Mierzwiński
8.53
Krynica Morska
10:5311:29
Epsilon 6 23
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
8.30
Żar
08:2009:40
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.25
Śnieżnica
10:2211:40
Ellus 5 XL
Marek Jania
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:1512:03
Pluto 2 M
Jakub Rydel
8.09
Ponnay
10:0412:04
Atlas M
Kamil Dziarek
8.03
Żelisławiec
11:2412:39
Aspen 2 26