Igor Popik
118.85
białostocki
08:1212:46
Summit XC3 M
Tomasz Fortuna
101.16
Kobala
09:3315:24
Mentor 4 M
radosław orłowski
88.69
Dobrostan
08:5211:25
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rydel
80.30
Kobala
09:4314:32
Atlas M
Adam Zaleski
64.61
Kobala
10:0313:09
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Schiffner
56.11
Kobala
10:0713:33
Chili 2 S
Rafał Zagórny
47.60
Lijak
13:2715:27
Buzz z4 ML
GRZERO
46.53
Skrzętla
09:4811:45
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
42.41
Skrzętla
10:0412:18
Rush 3 S
Maciej Hanusiak
40.18
Kobala
10:1112:32
Hook 3 25
Maciej Witaliński
33.47
Kobala
10:0111:32
Icaro Wildcat TE L
Witold Gilarski
31.43
Laszki
11:0712:39
Colt 28.5
Małgośka Sulkowska
31.42
Kobala
10:1011:53
Hook 3 23
Arkadiusz Marucha
31.09
Weng
08:3110:25
Chili 3 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
30.48
Emberger Alm
09:2611:59
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Kośmider
29.83
Bassano
07:5510:27
Omega 8 25
Filip Porzucek
29.52
Bassano
07:5910:08
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.60
Skrzętla
07:4709:24
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Bąk
26.98
Bassano
07:5010:26
Chili 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
24.53
Stol
08:3709:48
Sigma 7 28
Witek Ladziński
24.29
Wapno
07:5609:45
Cayenne 3 S
Agnieszka Lyko
23.34
Kobala
10:1611:25
Nemo 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
18.99
Gdynia - Orłowo
05:1208:46
Vega 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.95
Lijak
08:5610:06
Ion 2 S
Łukasz Brach
18.47
Cergowa
09:0211:32
Sigma 8 29
Konrad Stefański
16.68
Szczebel
09:5111:14
Ion 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
16.30
Szczebel
08:0208:47
Mentor 2 L
Adam Mucha
14.65
Szczebel
08:2709:04
Ajos 2 L
Bogusław Kruczek
14.55
Wapno
07:3909:32
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.94
Szczebel
09:4611:07
Falcon 2009 26
Mariusz Maj
11.62
Szczebel
08:2509:03
Artik 3 25
Kuba Jasek
11.49
Sopot
06:5407:38
Scorpion 4 27
Piotr Assmann
11.19
Wapno
11:3114:53
Ellus 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
10.95
Lijak
09:0710:12
Mistral 7 XS
Dominik Kapica
10.23
Skrzyczne
08:2009:02
Rook 2 ML
Magda Kośmider
10.08
Bassano
07:4410:12
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Szczepański
9.66
Nowe
12:5113:21
Sigma 8 29
Mietek Grochmal
8.71
Wapno
12:1713:00
Mentor 2 L
Murzyn Roman
8.46
Skrzętla
11:1811:45
Arcus 7 28
Murzyn Roman
8.46
Skrzętla
11:1811:45
Arcus 7 28
Jakub Bączkowski
8.41
Wapno
11:5113:29
Mistral 3 22
Kinga Brzeszcz
7.99
Szczebel
09:5511:35
Arcus 6 22
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.88
Skrzyczne
11:3212:41
Golden 3 24
Adrian Jastrzębski
7.69
Lijak
08:4709:37
Hook 3 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
7.61
Lijak
13:4014:28
Hook 3 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.60
Skrzyczne
10:5811:19
Golden 4 26
An
7.28
Lijak
08:5810:08
Tequila 3 Xs
Tadeusz Mistarz
7.18
Szczebel
07:2007:58
Sławek M
6.81
Skrzyczne
08:3309:06
Zoom L
Rafał Zagórny
6.73
Lijak
08:5309:46
Buzz z4 ML