Krzysztof Schmidt
99.53
Kobala
09:3014:34
Delta 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
96.17
Kobala
09:0913:24
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
91.40
Kobala
09:1213:23
Mentor 3 XS
Paweł Szczepanek
89.72
Podobin
07:3812:12
Peak 2 24
Tomasz Janikowski
87.08
Le Cougulet
09:3013:39
Enzo 2 M
GRZERO
79.19
Podobin
08:0411:24
Cayenne 4 M
Monika Makowska
70.13
Kobala
09:0613:24
Delta 2 XS
Robert Szczur
65.30
Kobala
09:3212:59
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
65.16
Kobala
09:5214:21
Synergy 5 L
Maciej Ziętara
58.55
Podobin
09:3512:33
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
57.92
Podobin
10:2912:49
Lotus M
radosław orłowski
48.77
Karnare
05:5509:53
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
46.55
Podobin
10:3012:39
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
39.24
Kobala
10:1812:36
Peak 3 27
Magdalena Brzezińska
32.95
Sopot
06:4410:52
Mistral 7 XS
Adam Banaś
28.74
Kobala
09:2511:36
Artik 3 25
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
27.92
Kobala
09:2412:22
Hook 2 27
Dawid Duniec
26.40
Kobala
10:5712:51
Rush 2 L
Krzysztof Martyna
26.25
Kobala
10:0311:50
Lotus L
Katarzyna Trzeciak
23.91
Kobala
09:3113:09
Muse 3 24
Marcin Białobłocki
17.09
Mieroszów
13:0814:59
Sigma 8 27
Zbyszek Deka
13.59
Mieroszów
12:0814:34
Delta 2 ML
Sylwester Sumarowski
11.48
Mieroszów
13:1114:45
Omega 7 28
Murzyn Roman
8.88
Podobin
11:0811:54
Arcus 7 28
Tomasz Muszyński
7.24
Mieroszów
12:0114:38
Golden 2 30
Adam Panek
6.01
Podobin
10:5511:50
Addict 2 L
Rafał Niesler
5.77
Samoëns
11:5712:15
Ellus 3 L
Rafał Niesler
5.64
Mieussy
14:4214:59
Ellus 3 L
Piotr Bramberger
5.16
Bezmiechowa
13:4415:24
VOLT M
Maciej Piwowar
5.05
Lendak
06:3008:05
Peak 3 27
Aleksander Mierzwiński
5.04
Tribalj
12:1112:36
Epsilon 6 23
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.01
Klonówka
11:4412:51
Mantra 3 M
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.57
Klonówka
12:2013:08
Poison 2 L
Rafał Harchala
4.57
Mieroszów
09:2209:57
U Cross L
Waldemar Wójcik
4.51
Bezmiechowa
13:5714:29
Rook S
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.06
Klonówka
10:2611:10
Poison 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
3.99
Klonówka
09:2810:14
Mantra 3 M
Dariusz Boszczyk
3.82
Klonówka
08:1008:34
Poison 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
3.80
Klonówka
07:3308:33
Mantra 3 M
Rafał Harchala
3.78
Mieroszów
08:1208:39
U Cross L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.77
Klonówka
12:0313:03
Rush M
Piotr Czopor
3.70
Bezmiechowa
14:5615:20
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Assmann
3.58
Mszana S
15:0915:55
Ellus 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
3.54
Mieroszów
13:4414:34
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Jasinski
2.90
Mieroszów
11:4312:32
Wave L
Marcin Duszyński
2.73
Podobin
10:1811:11
Rush 3 S
Michał Dudziński
2.49
Garb Pińczowski
12:0112:31
Mantra 4 Ml
Jakub Bączkowski
2.33
Bezmiechowa
14:5415:14
Mistral 3 22
Przemysław Baran
1.86
Bezmiechowa
14:4315:20
Mamboo S
Jacek Streich
1.53
Kamenicky hrad
07:0207:15
Jasiek Wróbel
1.48
Janikowa Grappa
10:5511:00
Fides 2 Evo S
Jasiek Wróbel
1.36
Janikowa Grappa
07:4107:50
Fides 2 Evo S
AnT
1.36
Motovun
15:1115:14
Rush 4 ML
Jacek Streich
1.00
Kamenicky hrad
08:3808:45