2016-05-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Marcin Duszyński 122.16  PLKonopki Barty, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Janda 3.74  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Anakis L przeglądaj
3 Bartek Naszewski 5.78  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Szczepański 74.80  PLKonopki , Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
5 Andrzej skwarczyński 39.75  PLKonopki Rudolfowo, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
6 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 2.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Janda 3.14  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bright 4 30 przeglądaj
8 Rafał Reinert
28.06  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Ustka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Caputa 211.04  PLKonopki Borsk, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
10 Jakub Rożek 10.71  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
11 Witosław Girjat 115.36  PLKonopki iławski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
12 Marcin Kempny 16.09  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Jarek ciejka 3.23  SIKriže Senično, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
14 Jan Rentowski
114.61  PLKonopki iławski, Polska Elan 30 przeglądaj
15 Michał Gierlach 118.14  SKLendak Klikuszowa, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
16 Janusz Pocendek 3.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Garuda L przeglądaj
17 Janusz Pocendek 2.92  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Garuda L przeglądaj
18 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 97.51  PLKonopki Iława, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
19 Konrad Konaszewski 4.84  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski 11, Japonia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Prokop 329.48  PLTereszpol sieradzki, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
21 Maciej Ziętara
117.99  PLKonopki iławski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
22 Krzycha
98.91  PLBorsk Sycewice, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Żelisko
236.47  PLTereszpol Sulejów, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
24 Dominika Kasieczko 28.19  SKLendak Kluszkowce, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
25 Jacek Streich 8.37  PLJaworzyna Krynicka nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
26 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
206.38  PLKonopki Borsk, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Piotr Szymański 2.87  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
28 Piotr Szymański 3.13  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
29 Waldemar Janiszewski 27.71  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Ustka, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
30 Mostek 1.69  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
31 Marcin Kafel 3.65  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Konior 10.99  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
33 Konrad Rogalski 19.40  PLKonopki Głużek, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
34 Piotr Nowakowski 12.16  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Siatka 1.50  PLWierzbanowa małopolskie, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj