2016-09-25

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysiek Róg 64.66  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 25 view
2 Jakub Bączkowski 61.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit Xc 2 S view
3 Witold Gilarski 54.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Colt 28.5 view
4 Stanisław Sagan 51.02  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
5 Marcin Wilczak 47.30  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
6 Piotr Nowakowski 45.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy U sport M view
7 Marcin Pawlica 42.86  PLgłubczycki Nowa Wieś Głubczycka, Polska Dudek Universal 31 view
8 czazal 41.31  PLpucki pucki, Polska Synthesis 29 view
9 Andrzej Trebenda 41.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Obsession M view
10 Kamil Stępień 40.22  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
11 Robert Rajzer 33.02  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Iota 26 view
12 Tomek Machałowski 31.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U sport 2 S view
13 Andrzej Chorab 27.15  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
14 Ralf 26.57  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 XL view
15 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 25.94  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
16 Szymon Struś 24.93  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 3 M view
17 Marcin Wilczak 21.88  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
18 Robert Rajzer 21.65  ITMarmolada Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 26 view
19 Marek Oniszko 21.24  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L view
20 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 20.62  PLSzczebel Osielec, Polska Ellus 5 XL view
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.02  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Cure M view
22 Piotr Mazurek 19.94  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
23 Darecki-Starry 19.84  CZCerna Hora Jarkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML view
24 Artur Szczerbiak 18.75  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 29 view
25 Marek Oniszko 18.03  ITMarmolada Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Delta 2 L view
26 Mateusz Kuzło 18.02  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Równia, Polska Brak skrzydła view
27 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.30  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure M view
28 Darek Miękuszewski 16.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 3 ML view
29 Zbyszek Deka 16.39  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
30 Joanna Kocot
16.02  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 22 view
31 Marek Cichoń 14.56  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 L view
32 Grzegorz Świdziński 14.33  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Elan 24 view
33 Krzysztof Syrek 13.61  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Chili 3 M view
34 Krzysztof Martyna 13.06  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Lotus L view
35 Piotr Oryniak 13.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M view
36 Paweł Szczepanek 12.63  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska X-Alps view
37 Tomasz Fortuna 11.96  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 M view
38 Konrad Dwojak 10.71  DETegelberg - Allgaeu Schwangau, Niemcy Obsession 2 M view
39 Michal Radzicki 10.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tala ML view
40 Maciej Nawrot 10.51  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 4 Ml view
41 Jarosław Warzecha 10.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
42 Kazimierz Anielak 9.78  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Astral 6 26 view
43 Efendi Zielonepłuco 9.28  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L view
44 Łukasz Janda 8.63  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L view
45 Andrzej Chorab 8.59  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
46 Dominik Kapica
8.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML view
47 Krzysztof Siwek 8.31  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska U Cross M view
48 Dawid Krajewski 8.22  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Eden 5 26 view
49 Artur Śliwa 8.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 4 ML view
50 JACEK PAŁKA 8.16  PLLubomir Kobielnik, Polska Rush 4 ML view
51 Robert Bryłka 8.14  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S view
52 Batłomiej Skaźnik 8.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Astral 6 26 view
53 ko-mar 58 7.80  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S view
54 Janusz Koźbiał 7.77  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rush 4 MS view
55 Seba 7.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M view
56 Urszula Chodorow 7.34  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
57 Jarosław Osmólski 7.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S view
58 Jakub Socha 7.03  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 2 M view
59 Mateusz Petrów 6.94  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 view
60 Marcin Kawula 6.83  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 view
61 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.61  PLżagański żagański, Polska Golden 3 30 view
62 Natalia Jankowska 6.50  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Alpha 5 23 view
63 Robert Dobrowolski 6.50  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L view
64 Baśka 6.47  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Nevada 22 view
65 Mariusz Nowostawski 6.37  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 S view
66 Marcin Spinacz 6.27  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
67 Grzegorz Mitko 6.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm view
68 Baśka 6.19  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Nevada 22 view
69 Mariusz Karaban 6.10  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
70 Efendi Zielonepłuco 6.07  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L view
71 Jakub Rożek 5.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M view
72 Jerzy Gajda 5.89  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Delta M view
73 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 5.87  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Ajos 2 M view
74 Jeż Leszek 5.86  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Optic 26 view
75 Piotr Szymański 5.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L view
76 Zbigniew Ziarko 5.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 view
77 Janusz Zaorski
5.57  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Rook M view
78 Maciej Wykręt 5.40  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Anakis 2 L view
79 Ada 5.27  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Pioneer S view
80 Zofia Radzicka 5.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 Xs view
81 Mariusz Karaban 5.23  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
82 Dominik Kapica
5.14  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen M view
83 Jarosław Warzecha 5.12  SKChopok Horná Lehota, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
84 Krzysztof Syrek 5.00  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Chili 3 M view
85 Krzysiek Ciach 4.93  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Ellus 4 L view
86 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.55  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
87 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 M view
88 Marek Furman 4.54  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M view
89 Andrzej Koziej 4.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 view
90 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 view
91 Łukasz Kulis 4.19  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
92 Murzyn Roman 4.08  PLLubomir Lipnik, Polska Mentor 2 M view
93 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.96  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
94 Janusz Sobczak 3.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 2 M view
95 Robert Bryłka 3.74  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S view
96 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.73  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
97 Joanna Reinert 3.70  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS view
98 Marek Furman 3.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M view
99 Janusz Zaorski
3.47  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Rook M view
100 WojtasFX 3.25  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Muse 30 view
101 Ada 3.24  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Pioneer S view
102 WojtasFX 3.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Muse 30 view
103 Ada 3.09  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Pioneer S view
104 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.96  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Golden 3 30 view
105 Grzegorz Mitko 2.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm view
106 Mirosław Łuczak 2.77  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 view
107 Urszula Chodorow 2.76  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
108 Urszula Chodorow 2.71  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
109 Orłowski Adrian 2.67  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska U Cross L view
110 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.67  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Addict 2 L view
111 Robert Bryłka 2.65  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S view
112 Krzysiek Ciach 2.64  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Ellus 4 L view
113 Janusz Zaorski
2.63  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Rook M view
114 Joanna Reinert 2.30  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS view