2017-09-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 sanDRO 58.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 S przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Piwowar 56.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Mikolaj Manolopulos 50.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
4 Robert Dadak 49.94  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
5 Maciej Gonciarz 48.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Dudka 45.22  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
7 Paweł Chrząszcz 44.31  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet La Terrasse, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
8 Sebastian Kontowicz 39.87  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
9 GRZERO 39.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
10 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 38.82  IT Col Rodella Soraga, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 35.70  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Trebenda 35.50  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Barraux, Francja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Osmólski 32.17  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Vega 2 S przeglądaj
14 Konrad Dwojak 29.59  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
15 Pawlos 29.08  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
16 Sławek Gut 28.92  IT Col Rodella Pera, Włochy Artik L przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Strzelczyk 26.83  IT Col Rodella Campestrin, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
18 Dawid Król 26.48  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy King M przeglądaj
19 Mateusz Gawenda 25.77  ITMt Avena Sovramonte, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Czyżewski 24.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
21 Michał Dudziński 24.83  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy King S przeglądaj
22 Tomek Zmarzły 24.49  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
23 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.38  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
24 Krzycha
23.33  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Lotus XL przeglądaj
25 Jakub Zduńczyk 19.33  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
26 Marek Furman 17.24  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Osmólski 15.63  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Prymus 4 L przeglądaj
28 Michał 14.32  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Rook L przeglądaj
29 Robert Kluczyński 14.21  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Obsession S przeglądaj
30 Marek Murmyło 13.41  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
31 Tomasz Czaplicki 11.90  ITSuello Suello, Włochy Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Koziej 11.45  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
33 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 10.80  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
34 Daniel Kasperski 10.42  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
35 Mikołaj Walczyk 10.28  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
36 Leszek Szymański 9.59  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Wesołowski
9.36  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Jakubowski 8.96  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
39 PGXC . PL
8.85  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska P81 Sm przeglądaj
40 Mateusz 7.98  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.78  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Wasp S przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Chomicz 7.69  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
43 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
7.60  ITMt Avena Sovramonte, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Wesołowski
7.47  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
45 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.34  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
46 Piotr Szymański 7.33  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Karaban 6.75  Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
48 Bartłomiej Galanty 6.65  ITCefalù Mazzaforno, Włochy Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
49 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
50 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
6.27  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
51 Jarosław Osmólski 6.05  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Prymus 4 L przeglądaj
52 Łukasz Kulis 5.18  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Kulis 4.67  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Jakubowski 4.46  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
55 Leszek Szymański 3.93  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
56 Tomasz Fuławka 3.61  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Kulis 3.32  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
58 Leszek Szymański 1.98  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj