hydraulik
148.29
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:1404:56
Hook 3 23
Daveybee
41.83
Żmij
08:1510:12
Sigma 9 25
Marcin Bortlik
35.45
Krzanowice
07:2109:39
Alpina 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
34.33
Klonówka
06:2208:43
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Janda
27.79
Żar
09:2710:55
Blacklight L
Marek Jania
26.77
Ćwilin
10:3711:58
Pluto 2 M
Sebastian Zowada
24.20
Komprachcice
07:5609:19
Delta 2 L
Michał Skalniak
22.59
Podobin
10:2911:46
Mistral 6 26
Bartek Stuchlik
20.26
Stranik
09:5111:11
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.20
Żar
08:0809:33
Mentor 5 L
Robert Osiński
14.23
Inowrocław
14:0214:43
Nucleon 27
Krzysztof Schiffner
14.09
Żar
08:4710:16
Sigma 9 25
Pawel Bedynski
12.57
Stranik
08:4209:36
Cayenne 5 M
Krzysztof Jagło
11.07
Komprachcice
09:4611:02
Sigma 10 25
Lucjan Tomera
10.71
Podobin
09:3610:22
Rook L
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
10.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:0914:51
Buzz Z Ml
Robert Dadak
6.41
Żar
08:3709:54
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
5.63
Żar
09:2110:09
Mystic 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
5.48
Mieroszów
13:1513:56
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
5.43
Cerna Hora
11:3111:53
Rush 4 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
5.35
Mszana S
11:1712:43
Hook 4 25
Przemysław Wrzosek
4.69
Żar
09:1509:41
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Halka
4.31
Żar
09:2310:01
Mistral 7 XS
Piotr Assmann
4.28
Mszana S
12:3913:03
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Niechciał
4.21
Monte Caira - Terelle
11:3112:29
Marcin Ząbek
4.12
Mszana S
11:5313:04
BGD BASE M
Darecki-Starry
4.01
Cerna Hora
11:2111:37
Delta 2 ML
Seba
3.93
Żar
09:2309:42
Carrera L
Damian suski
3.88
Żar
10:1110:34
Mentor 3 M
dawid kopiczko
3.80
Stranik
09:4310:20
Chili 3 L
Janusz Sowa
3.60
Monte Caira - Terelle
11:4412:37
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Polak
3.38
Żar
09:1309:51
Delta L
Jakub Mendys
3.29
Mszana S
11:0111:40
Optic 26
Michał Skalski
3.29
Klonówka
07:0407:35
BGD BASE ML
Michał Romanow
3.03
Mszana S
11:0911:48
Eden 5 26
Piotr Assmann
3.01
Mszana S
12:0912:30
Rook 2 MS
dawid kopiczko
2.65
Stranik
12:5213:03
Chili 3 L
speedstop
2.55
Lords Seat
10:2610:38
Tequila 2 L
Jakub Mendys
2.16
Mszana S
09:5210:16
Optic 26
Seba
1.87
Unisław
12:2512:36
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Mendys
1.83
Mszana S
10:4410:52
Optic 26
Michał Romanow
1.52
Mszana S
09:4610:16
Eden 5 26
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.50
Podobin
09:2309:27
Montana 28
Michał Rdk
1.24
Podobin
10:0310:06
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
1.11
Podobin
08:3808:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Wojciech Gierak
0.51
Czarny Bór
08:2908:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28