Zuzanna Masztalska
13.26
Trzęsacz
08:2709:28
Epsilon 8 23
Zdzisław Staniak
13.31
Skrzyczne
09:1710:25
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.02
Trzęsacz
10:2112:01
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
0.37
Trzęsacz
12:1512:17
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
48.56
Mała Kopa
09:3514:14
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.51
Żar
10:3411:33
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Bykowski
50.48
Borsk
07:2011:21
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Fornalik
3.73
Piła
09:2509:39
Buzz Z Ml
Witold Ossera
10.96
Skrzyczne
09:1810:34
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
8.42
Skrzyczne
09:3110:41
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Zmarzły
4.00
Javorovy
11:0011:14
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Krupski
81.62
Cerna Hora
07:1811:05
Cure ML
Tomek Kidawa
19.70
Javorovy
11:1712:48
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Zieliński
18.26
Cerna Hora
10:3912:06
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Szczepański
38.43
Skrzyczne
09:3511:40
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Sermak
18.25
Żar
09:3111:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
2.96
Śnieżnica
12:0312:09
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Halka
13.85
Javorovy
11:3912:26
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.64
Javorovy
08:3508:45
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
61.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0910:10
Tequila 4 S
święty
1.81
Dębina
12:0212:10
Epsilon 5 28
święty
3.18
Dębina
11:0211:25
Epsilon 5 28
święty
4.14
Dębina
10:1910:43
Epsilon 5 28
święty
0.43
Dębina
10:1110:13
Epsilon 5 28
Stork X
31.62
Cerna Hora
09:1710:52
Mentor 4 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
27.26
Skrzyczne
09:1112:14
Queen M
Seba
20.74
Skrzyczne
09:5411:26
Carrera L
Seba
64.65
Piła
09:3912:51
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
64.07
Cerna Hora
08:0312:50
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
4.38
Borsk
09:0609:21
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.42
Borsk
15:1315:26
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
6.17
Borsk
06:4207:12
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
17.32
Borsk
11:0612:59
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
3.17
Borsk
10:1510:22
Iota 2 27
Roman Augustynowicz
54.56
Borsk
07:3913:06
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Szczur
11.36
Javorovy
10:3013:03
Artik 5 26
Rafał Pachulski
78.28
Konopki
09:2111:44
UP Trango XC 3 M
Radosław Świerczyński
17.86
Borowa
10:0010:55
Dudek Universal 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.50
Javorovy
11:0613:28
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
3.63
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:05
Golden 4 28
Piotr Szymański
2.47
Żar
08:0108:09
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
11.51
Żar
10:2412:12
Chili 3 S
Paweł Szczepanek
12.88
Śnieżnica
07:4809:10
GTO 2 S
Paweł Mergist
8.89
Trzęsacz
10:3211:36
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kumorek
33.73
Śnieżnica
08:3610:25
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Czepiel
3.61
Śnieżnica
10:2310:28
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
130.64
Borowa
07:2113:44
Cayenne 5 M
OlafD
2.78
Javorovy
08:4808:58
OlafD
2.19
Javorovy
12:5513:00
Norbert Wietecha
2.59
Śnieżnica
10:4010:45
Tequila 4 M
Niedźwiedź
1.37
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3611:40
Kali 27
Mostek
17.62
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5613:15
Queen 2 MS
Mostek
11.34
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5210:38
Queen 2 MS
Monika Makowska
33.86
Borsk
08:1811:42
Delta 3 S
Mietek Grochmal
2.36
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3012:49
TRITON 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
28.52
Cerna Hora
11:0113:31
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
3.43
Cerna Hora
08:5609:11
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
2.61
Żar
08:3908:56
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
11.54
Żar
10:2812:46
Cure ML
Michal Glinski
16.18
Skrzyczne
07:5508:55
Lhotse L
Michal Glinski
24.24
Skrzyczne
10:4812:23
Lhotse L
Michał Cieślik
19.00
Wolowa Góra
11:1812:52
Synergy 5 L
Michał Cieślik
13.55
Cerna Hora
08:0908:55
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
27.24
Skrzyczne
08:2411:06
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
19.24
Skrzyczne
08:3510:26
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
37.84
Larouco Norte
12:0515:16
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.24
Borowa
10:2312:27
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Maj
3.89
Śnieżnica
11:1511:23
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kuzka
3.52
Borowa
11:0011:39
Chili M
Mariusz Karaban
24.33
Borsk
08:0510:37
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
28.42
Cerna Hora
07:4609:36
Mentor 4 M
Marek Samojeden
26.01
Turbia
07:2909:47
Aspen 4 28
Marek Kwasecki
55.76
Skrzyczne
08:3012:30
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
4.32
Skrzyczne
08:4409:17
Aspen 4 26
Marek Borkowski
53.14
Borsk
08:3812:49
Delta 2 L
Marcin Żuwała
8.37
Żar
10:3012:53
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Szczęsny
4.18
Piła
11:1811:43
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Pawłowski
43.38
Trzęsacz
07:0609:42
Rook M
Marcin Kempny
24.82
Skrzyczne
08:1810:42
Delta 2 ML
Marcin G.
10.53
Piła
11:5413:04
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
39.79
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Alpina 2 L
Małgośka Sulkowska
36.63
Cerna Hora
08:5612:02
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Gracek
13.32
Borsk
07:5808:44
Alpha 6 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
23.74
Borsk
10:0311:36
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Pigulski
90.86
Cerna Hora
07:4212:46
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Gąsiorek
63.64
Skrzyczne
07:2110:28
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Łukasz Kulis
67.44
Borsk
08:5912:30
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
104.38
Konopki
10:1714:19
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kaczmarek
139.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5812:37
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Janda
4.68
Skrzyczne
02:2902:38
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
43.78
Żar
10:5313:01
Iota 26
Krzysztof Siwek
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:3009:46
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
38.50
Larouco Norte
12:1015:21
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
26.32
Mała Kopa
09:3112:17
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
88.34
Cerna Hora
08:4113:34
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.14
Borsk
04:4004:49
BiGolden 4 42
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.89
Borowa
10:0410:12
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.38
Borowa
12:0312:10
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Gaik
48.45
Cerna Hora
07:5812:12
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
43.90
Borsk
08:3412:24
Poison 3 Xl