Kacper Kowalski
323.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1315:16
Queen 2 ML
Adam Grzech
292.65
Borowa
06:5813:48
Queen 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
284.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0615:16
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
250.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0614:33
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Kwiatkowski
214.17
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2812:24
Trango X-Race L
Tomek Krupski
210.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4911:50
Omega XAlps 2 24
Dawid Król
194.64
Borowa
07:3112:13
King M
Marcin Gorayski
184.16
Hodkovice
07:2313:17
Venus SC L
Święty
156.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4511:53
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Kalamat
150.44
Hodkovice
07:2012:15
XCRacer M
Sebastian Zowada
143.83
Borowa
07:4011:25
Delta 2 L
Ryszard Jakiel
126.88
Borowa
08:4312:48
Mentor 5 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
120.47
Borowa
08:0811:33
Artik 5 28
Krzysztof Martyna
112.39
Hodkovice
07:4511:27
King M
Łukasz Janda
110.53
Javorovy
08:2912:44
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
73.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5009:33
Chili 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
54.31
Bassano
08:0211:40
Mantra M7 L
Bogdan Leja
53.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5611:32
Carrera L
Janusz Wojtyniak
45.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5013:01
Artik 4 29
Piotr Karolak
45.76
Bassano
08:1111:39
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Staszek
37.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3112:09
CHILI 4 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
36.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0710:35
Cayenne 5 XS
dawid kopiczko
35.53
Javorovy
11:0713:40
Chili 3 L
Michal Glinski
30.81
Javorovy
08:2109:50
Xi 27
Ralf
30.61
Javorovy
07:5409:49
Trango X-Race L
Andrzej Koziej
24.99
Javorovy
08:3310:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Bartek Stuchlik
24.47
Mała Czantoria
11:2112:25
Delta 2 ML
Marek Furman
22.89
Javorovy
08:4010:06
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
22.18
Javorovy
08:2209:37
Andrzej Zając
17.04
Križe
07:2609:18
Coden Pro 20
Piotr Staszak
15.78
Javorovy
07:4109:45
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
13.09
Rudnik
07:4909:18
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Jasinski
12.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1912:08
Vega 5 L
Piotr Zawadzki
12.63
Javorovy
10:5311:58
Queen 2 ML
Artur Szczerbiak
11.91
Javorovy
07:2309:12
Artik 4 29
Mateusz Sochacki
11.28
Križe
07:2609:13
Tequila 4 S
Dawid Olszowy
10.62
Mała Czantoria
10:5312:06
Sprint 3 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
10.38
Javorovy
07:1908:09
Vega 4 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
10.11
Javorovy
08:2509:33
Cayenne 4 M
OlafD
9.71
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:1905:51
Kruk
9.55
Javorovy
11:0712:26
Mentor 4 M
Sylwiusz Pachel
8.61
Javorovy
08:4309:43
Aspen 4 28
OlafD
8.12
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:5114:16
Piotr Stachoń
8.00
Javorovy
09:3912:36
Mentor 2 S
Tomek Zmarzły
7.88
Javorovy
08:2709:07
Sigma 9 27
Adrian Zygmański
6.73
Mała Czantoria
11:0612:05
Anakis L
Wojciech Gierak
6.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2711:18
Summit 3 Xs
Tomasz Halka
6.33
Skawica
16:3617:22
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Wrzosek
6.23
Javorovy
13:3213:41
Cayenne 4 M
Iwo Banaś
6.13
Pieve D'alpago
11:2911:42
Maestro S