Andrzej Binkowski
7.90
Świebodzice
15:1515:26
lotnia sztywna
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.95
Seythenex
12:2212:38
Alpina 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
4.42
Rudnik
13:5714:46
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Szemla
4.60
Rudnik
13:3914:36
Epsilon 9 26
Ola Wirbuł
3.75
Rudnik
13:5114:25
Epic S
Nikesz Michał
0.03
Różana
14:2214:24
Delta 3 L
Michał Marzec
8.15
Portoscuso
14:2415:58
Base Light ML
Stanisław Gwara
46.03
Piła
11:1913:19
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.39
Piła
09:1209:22
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
5.56
Piła
09:3610:13
Geo 5 MS
Marek Samojeden
21.11
Nowa Wieś
15:5717:03
Aspen 4 28
Kamil Sedziak
4.81
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:4208:52
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
4.32
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4410:53
Wasp M
Jacek Zakrzewski
35.27
Montclar
10:2511:48
Maestro L
Grześ Chicago
149.96
Mała Kopa
07:5314:39
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
149.92
Mała Kopa
07:5314:39
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Martyna
16.31
Mała Kopa
12:3013:33
King M
Marek Bader
10.41
Mała Kopa
09:4210:33
Delta 3 L
Wojtek Majewski
26.18
Mała Kopa
12:2113:46
Summit XC4 M
Marek Bader
33.62
Mała Kopa
11:4513:13
Delta 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
186.99
Mała Kopa
07:5012:52
Venus SC L
Krzysztof Orłowski
56.98
Mała Kopa
08:1110:14
Trango X-Race L
Nikesz Michał
50.26
Mała Kopa
11:5014:20
Delta 2 L
rafal lipa
19.74
Mała Kopa
08:1909:14
Delta 2 ML
Michał Cieślik
19.28
Mała Kopa
08:2009:10
Synergy 5 L
Dariusz Mordarski
20.24
Mała Kopa
13:2014:37
Cure L
Grzegorz Olejnik
137.92
Mała Kopa
08:5713:59
Omega XAlps 2 23
Joanna Olejnik
8.75
Lijak
13:0114:30
Nemo 4 23
Kaśka G.
9.95
Lijak
09:4711:35
Epic S
Kaśka G.
5.00
Lijak
13:3814:36
Epic S
Robert Piotrowski
16.72
Lijak
12:5214:51
Riot ML
Adam Cee
151.73
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1711:19
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Kaczmarek
36.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3009:45
Chili 3 M
Adam Grzech
188.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3513:56
Queen 2 ML
Mariusz Bajsert
6.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1408:40
Chili 3 M
Ireneusz Janik
155.99
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4513:03
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Krężel
4.64
La Teste-de-Buch
13:4514:56
Arak S
Robert Piotrowski
5.74
Kobala
08:4008:55
Riot ML
Joanna Olejnik
6.52
Kobala
09:0509:38
Nemo 4 23
Marcin Białobłocki
202.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2213:53
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
65.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4010:04
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
69.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5210:02
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
95.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0510:43
Mentor 3 M
Pawlos
67.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1709:32
Rush 4 MS
Maciej Pigulski
67.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2209:41
Sigma 10 23
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
92.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2910:20
Cayenne 5 XS
Robert Szecel
2.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3707:51
BGD BASE M
Tomasz Muszyński
42.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5909:24
Carrera L
Piotr Jasinski
9.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0008:37
Vega 5 L
Marek Perkowski
88.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1611:36
Artik 5 26