Marcin Białobłocki
202.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2213:53
Carrera M
Adam Grzech
188.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3513:56
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
186.99
Mała Kopa
07:5012:52
Venus SC L
Ireneusz Janik
155.99
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4513:03
Delta 3 ML
Adam Cee
151.73
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1711:19
Delta 3 ML
Grześ Chicago
149.96
Mała Kopa
07:5314:39
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
149.92
Mała Kopa
07:5314:39
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Olejnik
137.92
Mała Kopa
08:5713:59
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mirek Olkowicz
95.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0510:43
Mentor 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
92.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2910:20
Cayenne 5 XS
Marek Perkowski
88.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1611:36
Artik 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
69.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5210:02
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Pigulski
67.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2209:41
Sigma 10 23
Pawlos
67.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1709:32
Rush 4 MS
Marek Miłowski
65.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4010:04
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
56.98
Mała Kopa
08:1110:14
Trango X-Race L
Mariusz Karaban
54.47
Borsk
07:1009:19
Mentor 4 M
Nikesz Michał
50.26
Mała Kopa
11:5014:20
Delta 2 L
Piotr Lemańczyk
49.32
Borsk
08:3910:23
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Gwara
46.03
Piła
11:1913:19
Geo 5 MS
Tomasz Muszyński
42.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5909:24
Carrera L
Małgorzata Myk
38.33
Borsk
09:0710:39
Tequila 5 XS
Łukasz Kaczmarek
36.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3009:45
Chili 3 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
35.27
Montclar
10:2511:48
Maestro L
Marek Bader
33.62
Mała Kopa
11:4513:13
Delta 3 L
Michał Szyc
33.15
Bassano
07:1209:42
CHILI 4 S
Kamila Bomba
32.68
Borsk
09:1710:33
Alpha 6 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
31.20
Borsk
07:4308:55
Trango X-Race L
Zofia Jujka
30.71
Borsk
08:2110:15
Alpha 6 24
Marek Furman
26.29
Costalunga
07:5911:38
Aspen 4 26
Wojtek Majewski
26.18
Mała Kopa
12:2113:46
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Olszowy
24.41
Costalunga
07:5410:11
Sprint 3 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
22.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4510:39
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Samojeden
21.11
Nowa Wieś
15:5717:03
Aspen 4 28
Dariusz Mordarski
20.24
Mała Kopa
13:2014:37
Cure L
rafal lipa
19.74
Mała Kopa
08:1909:14
Delta 2 ML
Michał Cieślik
19.28
Mała Kopa
08:2009:10
Synergy 5 L
Robert Piotrowski
16.72
Lijak
12:5214:51
Riot ML
Krzysztof Martyna
16.31
Mała Kopa
12:3013:33
King M
Adam Zaleski
12.49
Borsk
09:2710:13
Delta 2 L
Marek Bader
10.41
Mała Kopa
09:4210:33
Delta 3 L
Adam Butwin
10.21
Dębina
09:3510:37
Epic ML
Kaśka G.
9.95
Lijak
09:4711:35
Epic S
Piotr Jasinski
9.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0008:37
Vega 5 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.95
Seythenex
12:2212:38
Alpina 2 MS
HURAK
8.79
Barkweda
16:2016:55
Powerplay Sting 160
Joanna Olejnik
8.75
Lijak
13:0114:30
Nemo 4 23
Michał Marzec
8.15
Portoscuso
14:2415:58
Base Light ML
święty
8.15
Dębina
12:0112:47
Iota 26
Andrzej Binkowski
7.90
Świebodzice
15:1515:26
lotnia sztywna