Pawel Bedynski
286.71
Borowa
07:1315:19
Mantra M7 L
Igor Popik
228.94
Borowa
07:0513:43
Meru M
Adam Grzech
159.24
Paczków
07:4012:53
Queen 2 ML
Łukasz Prokop
155.81
Borowa
07:0011:43
Iota 2 25
Marcin Białobłocki
127.40
Czermna
09:2014:17
Carrera M
Michal Glinski
123.69
Borowa
07:5111:50
Xi 27
Piotr Karolak
107.79
Borowa
07:4311:33
Arak M
Jacek Miłowski
106.47
Mieroszów
08:3613:43
Cure ML
Maciek Zalewski
97.43
Czermna
10:1013:53
Rook 2 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
92.10
Mieroszów
08:5613:37
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
81.49
Krushevo
08:1711:50
Enzo 3 L
Nawrocki Michał
78.08
Fajsławice
10:0512:29
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
77.72
Fajsławice
09:5312:48
Mentor 5 M
Artur Bednarczyk
63.99
Fajsławice
09:4611:49
Takoo 3 42
Władysław Wrzecionko
59.17
Wisła
14:0316:34
Golden 28
Michał Janowski
58.09
Łężany
09:3012:12
Mantra M7 ML
Ilona Knapik
57.86
Borowa
07:4709:53
Hook 4 23
Maciej Cieślik
57.44
Mieroszów
09:3112:27
Artik 4 27
Pawlos
50.79
Mieroszów
10:0612:51
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
50.77
Mieroszów
09:0611:51
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Bątorek
49.24
Borowa
08:1409:55
Rise 3 M
Dariusz Chrobak
45.26
Śnieżnica
07:2710:12
XCRacer M
Michał Piotrowski
44.62
Łęki Kościelne
08:3910:22
Delta 2 ML
Sylwiusz Pachel
44.09
Lijak
11:3114:01
Aspen 5 28
Urszula Chodorow
41.60
Łęki Kościelne
09:5211:04
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Zbigniew Kawa
40.22
Łężany
10:0112:19
Mantra 4 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
37.44
Łężany
10:5812:37
Mantra 6 ML
Jakub Mendys
35.43
Kachetia
05:3106:48
Swift 5 MS
Mateusz Bulczak
33.38
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:2616:40
Thrust Hp S
Robert Osiński
32.10
Inowrocław
15:5316:46
Nucleon 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
31.94
Kombornia
14:2415:02
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Borowy
29.79
Babia Góra
08:5910:46
LM6 S
czazal
26.04
pucki
14:3415:58
Speedster 26
Krzysiek Ciach
24.85
Cerna Hora
11:1912:42
Mentor 5 M
Stork X
24.78
Czermna
10:0611:18
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
23.73
Śnieżnica
07:4809:24
Spectra M
Marek Perkowski
23.38
Mieroszów
09:0811:33
Artik 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
23.27
Czermna
09:2510:19
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Mastalerz
23.13
Krushevo
11:3413:53
Delta 3 L
Joanna Reinert
22.56
Rejon majmiński
06:3908:19
Rush 5 XS
Paweł Hyjek
22.29
Lijak
12:4214:38
Delta 3 L
Piotr Malaca
21.78
Borowa
08:4409:40
Mentor 3 L
Marcin
21.47
Lijak
11:3812:50
Mentor 5 L
Sebastian Zowada
20.93
Dolní Morava
09:4311:14
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Przybecki
18.95
Lijak
13:1214:59
Optic 24
Bogdan Leja
18.57
Mieroszów
08:0609:20
Carrera L
Michał Kocot
17.63
Ciecień
08:3910:08
Iota 26
Marek Miłowski
17.41
Mieroszów
07:3909:21
Delta 3 ML
Mietek Grochmal
16.64
Kobala
11:4413:43
TRITON 2 L
Rafał Zagórny
16.63
Lijak
12:4314:12
Buzz z4 ML
Adrian Jastrzębski
16.42
Lijak
12:5814:18
Hook 3 25
Piotr Świderski
16.38
Lijak
13:4415:16
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Klimek
15.66
Śnieżnica
07:4208:42
Delta 2 L
Marcin Ząbek
15.57
Kobala
12:3113:39
BGD BASE M
Dawid Król
13.56
Mieroszów
08:5509:53
King M
Sebastian Treter
13.13
Śnieżnica
09:5511:03
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
12.51
Skrzyczne
09:1910:18
Nevada 2012 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
12.39
Śnieżnica
07:4609:27
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
11.01
Kössen
09:1810:32
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
11.00
Kössen
09:1810:34
LM6 MS
Kamila Bomba
9.96
Lijak
12:2713:45
Alpha 6 26
Piotr Jasinski
9.56
wałbrzyski
08:0309:55
Vega 5 L
Daniel Cholewa
9.51
Ciecień
08:0408:15
Carrera M
jack
9.51
Mieroszów
09:3112:11
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Cybiak
8.98
Cerna Hora
11:0613:09
Mentor 4 M
Michał Staszek
8.94
Babia Góra
09:0209:46
Chili M
Małgorzata Myk
8.69
Lijak
12:3513:49
Tequila 5 XS
Jerzy Gajda
8.69
Łężany
10:1710:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Mateusz Z
8.63
Baldern (Uetliberg)
06:4007:43
Mentor 4 S
dawid kopiczko
8.33
Skrzyczne
09:5610:30
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Binkowski
8.06
Świebodzice
14:3914:56
lotnia sztywna
Bartosz Janikowski
7.07
Łęki Kościelne
11:4212:01
Roadster L
Witold Kawa
7.00
Skrzyczne
08:3509:19
Discovery 5 M
Marek Iwko
6.70
Javorovy
08:0209:42
Sigma 8 29
Bogdan Leja
6.68
Mieroszów
11:1612:15
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
6.57
Skrzyczne
10:0110:25
Buzz Z5 L
Dawid Olszowy
6.52
Mała Czantoria
11:3612:15
Sprint 3 S
Chester
6.42
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1810:31
Rook 2 MS
Robert Wincencik
6.41
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Buzz Z6 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
6.28
Cerna Hora
13:4815:06
Buzz M
Łukasz Serafin
6.18
Mieroszów
09:2610:16
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.97
Mieroszów
09:2510:17
Ikuma 29
Daniel Cholewa
5.91
Śnieżnica
09:3809:58
Carrera M
Jakub Rybka
5.86
Starogród
11:0511:26
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
5.67
Skrzyczne
09:5510:19
Aspen 5 26
WojtasFX
5.57
Javorovy
08:2108:46
Q-Light L
Chester
5.31
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:3407:44
Rook 2 MS
ko-mar 58
5.20
Żar
12:2913:37
CHILI 4 XS
Sebastian Treter
5.11
Śnieżnica
07:5508:12
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Binkowski
5.10
Świebodzice
16:2916:38
lotnia sztywna
Sandra Szczepańska
4.89
Lijak
13:4514:25
Mojo S
Radosław Mastalerz
4.86
Krushevo
06:3806:54
Delta 3 L
Grzegorz Szweda
4.29
Javorovy
08:4409:35
Hook 3 27
Maciej Banasik
4.29
Łęki Kościelne
09:3509:46
Kantega Xc L
Adam Mucha
4.23
Śnieżnica
09:3309:59
Pasat 5 28
Marcin Chorzępa
4.18
Lubiechów Dolny
07:0407:34
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Mazurek
4.16
Skrzyczne
09:2209:32
Tequila L
Filip
3.89
Śnieżnica
08:4109:01
Buzz Z5 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
3.77
Javorovy
09:2709:41
Rock 2 L
Zbyszek B
3.74
Borowa
08:0708:20
Tequila 4 M