Pawel Bedynski
286.71
Borowa
07:1315:19
Mantra M7 L
Igor Popik
228.94
Borowa
07:0513:43
Meru M
Adam Grzech
159.24
Paczków
07:4012:53
Queen 2 ML
Łukasz Prokop
155.81
Borowa
07:0011:43
Iota 2 25
Marcin Białobłocki
127.40
Czermna
09:2014:17
Carrera M
Michal Glinski
123.69
Borowa
07:5111:50
Xi 27
Piotr Karolak
107.79
Borowa
07:4311:33
Arak M
Jacek Miłowski
106.47
Mieroszów
08:3613:43
Cure ML
Maciek Zalewski
97.43
Czermna
10:1013:53
Rook 2 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
92.10
Mieroszów
08:5613:37
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
81.49
Krushevo
08:1711:50
Enzo 3 L
Nawrocki Michał
78.08
Fajsławice
10:0512:29
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
77.72
Fajsławice
09:5312:48
Mentor 5 M
Artur Bednarczyk
63.99
Fajsławice
09:4611:49
Takoo 3 42
Władysław Wrzecionko
59.17
Wisła
14:0316:34
Golden 28
Michał Janowski
58.09
Łężany
09:3012:12
Mantra M7 ML
Ilona Knapik
57.86
Borowa
07:4709:53
Hook 4 23
Maciej Cieślik
57.44
Mieroszów
09:3112:27
Artik 4 27
Pawlos
50.79
Mieroszów
10:0612:51
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
50.77
Mieroszów
09:0611:51
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Bątorek
49.24
Borowa
08:1409:55
Rise 3 M
Dariusz Chrobak
45.26
Śnieżnica
07:2710:12
XCRacer M
Michał Piotrowski
44.62
Łęki Kościelne
08:3910:22
Delta 2 ML
Sylwiusz Pachel
44.09
Lijak
11:3114:01
Aspen 5 28
Urszula Chodorow
41.60
Łęki Kościelne
09:5211:04
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Zbigniew Kawa
40.22
Łężany
10:0112:19
Mantra 4 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
37.44
Łężany
10:5812:37
Mantra 6 ML
Jakub Mendys
35.43
Kachetia
05:3106:48
Swift 5 MS
Mateusz Bulczak
33.38
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:2616:40
Thrust Hp S
Robert Osiński
32.10
Inowrocław
15:5316:46
Nucleon 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
31.94
Kombornia
14:2415:02
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Borowy
29.79
Babia Góra
08:5910:46
LM6 S
czazal
26.04
pucki
14:3415:58
Speedster 26
Krzysiek Ciach
24.85
Cerna Hora
11:1912:42
Mentor 5 M
Stork X
24.78
Czermna
10:0611:18
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
23.73
Śnieżnica
07:4809:24
Spectra M
Marek Perkowski
23.38
Mieroszów
09:0811:33
Artik 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
23.27
Czermna
09:2510:19
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Mastalerz
23.13
Krushevo
11:3413:53
Delta 3 L
Joanna Reinert
22.56
Rejon majmiński
06:3908:19
Rush 5 XS
Paweł Hyjek
22.29
Lijak
12:4214:38
Delta 3 L
Piotr Malaca
21.78
Borowa
08:4409:40
Mentor 3 L
Marcin
21.47
Lijak
11:3812:50
Mentor 5 L
Sebastian Zowada
20.93
Dolní Morava
09:4311:14
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Przybecki
18.95
Lijak
13:1214:59
Optic 24
Bogdan Leja
18.57
Mieroszów
08:0609:20
Carrera L
Michał Kocot
17.63
Ciecień
08:3910:08
Iota 26
Marek Miłowski
17.41
Mieroszów
07:3909:21
Delta 3 ML
Mietek Grochmal
16.64
Kobala
11:4413:43
TRITON 2 L
Rafał Zagórny
16.63
Lijak
12:4314:12
Buzz z4 ML