OlafD
3.42
Łęki Kościelne
11:1611:24
Michal Glinski
123.69
Borowa
07:5111:50
Xi 27
Michal Glinski
1.92
Borowa
07:2607:31
Xi 27
Dariusz Chrobak
45.26
Śnieżnica
07:2710:12
XCRacer M
Piotr Jasinski
9.56
wałbrzyski
08:0309:55
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
3.53
Mała Czantoria
07:4407:59
Vega 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
16.64
Kobala
11:4413:43
TRITON 2 L
Mateusz Bulczak
33.38
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:2616:40
Thrust Hp S
Marcin Mazurek
4.16
Skrzyczne
09:2209:32
Tequila L
Małgorzata Myk
8.69
Lijak
12:3513:49
Tequila 5 XS
Zbyszek B
3.74
Borowa
08:0708:20
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Wojtyś
2.20
Łęki Kościelne
14:5214:57
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
2.38
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:54
Tequila 3 L
Artur Bednarczyk
63.99
Fajsławice
09:4611:49
Takoo 3 42
Jakub Mendys
35.43
Kachetia
05:3106:48
Swift 5 MS
Jerzy Gajda
8.69
Łężany
10:1710:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Łukasz Serafin
6.18
Mieroszów
09:2610:16
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
2.70
Mieroszów
11:0811:34
Summit XC3 S
Dawid Olszowy
0.56
Mała Czantoria
10:2210:27
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
6.52
Mała Czantoria
11:3612:15
Sprint 3 S
czazal
26.04
pucki
14:3415:58
Speedster 26
Krzysztof Mazur
23.73
Śnieżnica
07:4809:24
Spectra M
Marek Iwko
6.70
Javorovy
08:0209:42
Sigma 8 29
Lesław Wirbuł
1.52
Kozakov
10:1010:24
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Reinert
22.56
Rejon majmiński
06:3908:19
Rush 5 XS
Pawlos
50.77
Mieroszów
09:0611:51
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
0.23
Mieroszów
06:5206:54
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
50.79
Mieroszów
10:0612:51
Rush 4 MS
Chester
6.42
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1810:31
Rook 2 MS
Chester
5.31
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:3407:44
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
2.31
Żar
10:4710:53
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
97.43
Czermna
10:1013:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
16.38
Lijak
13:4415:16
Rook 2 MS
Dariusz Pałgan
3.25
Javorovy
07:2007:45
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
0.07
Javorovy
07:4607:47
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.45
Javorovy
12:2912:36
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
3.77
Javorovy
09:2709:41
Rock 2 L
Bartosz Janikowski
7.07
Łęki Kościelne
11:4212:01
Roadster L
Mateusz Bątorek
49.24
Borowa
08:1409:55
Rise 3 M
Robert Piotrowski
2.61
Piła
09:1409:28
Riot ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
12.39
Śnieżnica
07:4609:27
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
159.24
Paczków
07:4012:53
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
5.57
Javorovy
08:2108:46
Q-Light L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.40
Starogród
09:2709:52
Poison 3 Xl
Adam Mucha
4.23
Śnieżnica
09:3309:59
Pasat 5 28
Wojciech Przybecki
18.95
Lijak
13:1214:59
Optic 24
Robert Osiński
32.10
Inowrocław
15:5316:46
Nucleon 27
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.06
Kozakov
10:0110:17
Nova Ion 3 XS
Michał Tworek
2.98
Mała Czantoria
09:4909:57
Nova Ion 3 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
12.51
Skrzyczne
09:1910:18
Nevada 2012 26