zw
1.61
Mieroszów
12:2012:24
Knight MS
zw
2.55
Mieroszów
08:5409:20
Knight MS
Zbyszek B
3.74
Borowa
08:0708:20
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Kawa
40.22
Łężany
10:0112:19
Mantra 4 L
WojtasFX
5.57
Javorovy
08:2108:46
Q-Light L
Wojciech Przybecki
18.95
Lijak
13:1214:59
Optic 24
Wojciech Dreszler
0.66
Starogród
08:4108:43
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.63
Starogród
10:5310:55
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.00
Starogród
09:3110:31
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.16
Starogród
09:5609:59
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.52
Starogród
09:2909:31
Golden 3 28
Władysław Wrzecionko
59.17
Wisła
14:0316:34
Golden 28
Witold Kawa
7.00
Skrzyczne
08:3509:19
Discovery 5 M
Urszula Chodorow
41.60
Łęki Kościelne
09:5211:04
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Mysliwiec
37.44
Łężany
10:5812:37
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
31.94
Kombornia
14:2415:02
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.97
Mieroszów
09:2510:17
Ikuma 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
44.09
Lijak
11:3114:01
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
24.78
Czermna
10:0611:18
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
77.72
Fajsławice
09:5312:48
Mentor 5 M
SKIBA
3.19
Starogród
09:1510:04
Mentor 4 S
Sebastian Zowada
20.93
Dolní Morava
09:4311:14
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.22
Kozakov
11:0211:22
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Treter
13.13
Śnieżnica
09:5511:03
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Treter
5.11
Śnieżnica
07:5508:12
Chili 3 S
Sandra Szczepańska
4.89
Lijak
13:4514:25
Mojo S
Ryszard Jakiel
2.75
Czermna
10:2410:43
Mentor 5 S
Robert Wincencik
6.41
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.61
Piła
09:1409:28
Riot ML
Robert Osiński
32.10
Inowrocław
15:5316:46
Nucleon 27
Rafał Zagórny
16.63
Lijak
12:4314:12
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Nocoń
1.57
Mała Czantoria
08:3908:42
Mystic 24
Radosław Mastalerz
4.86
Krushevo
06:3806:54
Delta 3 L
Radosław Mastalerz
23.13
Krushevo
11:3413:53
Delta 3 L
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.90
Łęki Kościelne
10:5911:05
Chili 2 Xl
Piotr Świderski
16.38
Lijak
13:4415:16
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
21.78
Borowa
08:4409:40
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Klimek
15.66
Śnieżnica
07:4208:42
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
107.79
Borowa
07:4311:33
Arak M
Piotr Jasinski
9.56
wałbrzyski
08:0309:55
Vega 5 L
Pawlos
50.77
Mieroszów
09:0611:51
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
50.79
Mieroszów
10:0612:51
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
0.23
Mieroszów
06:5206:54
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
23.27
Czermna
09:2510:19
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Hyjek
22.29
Lijak
12:4214:38
Delta 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
286.71
Borowa
07:1315:19
Mantra M7 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.06
Kozakov
10:0110:17
Nova Ion 3 XS
Ola Wirbuł
1.66
Kozakov
10:2110:36
Ellus 2 S
OlafD
3.42
Łęki Kościelne
11:1611:24
Nawrocki Michał
78.08
Fajsławice
10:0512:29
Mentor 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
16.64
Kobala
11:4413:43
TRITON 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
3.41
Łęki Kościelne
10:5110:59
Mentor 3 M
Michał Tworek
2.98
Mała Czantoria
09:4909:57
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Staszek
8.94
Babia Góra
09:0209:46
Chili M
Michal Radzicki
2.98
Javorovy
12:3212:48
Lynx M
Michał Piotrowski
44.62
Łęki Kościelne
08:3910:22
Delta 2 ML
Michał Kocot
17.63
Ciecień
08:3910:08
Iota 26
Michał Janowski
58.09
Łężany
09:3012:12
Mantra M7 ML
Michal Glinski
1.92
Borowa
07:2607:31
Xi 27
Michal Glinski
123.69
Borowa
07:5111:50
Xi 27
Mateusz Z
8.63
Baldern (Uetliberg)
06:4007:43
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
3.58
Mieroszów
11:4712:13
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Maśluszczak
6.28
Cerna Hora
13:4815:06
Buzz M
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.57
Lijak
13:4213:50
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.33
Lijak
15:0215:09
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Bulczak
33.38
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:2616:40
Thrust Hp S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
12.51
Skrzyczne
09:1910:18
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
29.79
Babia Góra
08:5910:46
LM6 S
Mateusz Bątorek
49.24
Borowa
08:1409:55
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.10
Mieroszów
11:4412:12
Elan 28
Mariusz Cybiak
8.98
Cerna Hora
11:0613:09
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
23.38
Mieroszów
09:0811:33
Artik 5 26
Marek Perkowski
0.36
Mieroszów
08:2808:29
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
17.41
Mieroszów
07:3909:21
Delta 3 ML
Marek Iwko
6.70
Javorovy
08:0209:42
Sigma 8 29
marek
3.16
Śnieżnica
08:3908:46
Carrera XL
marek
2.55
Śnieżnica
10:5511:07
Carrera XL
Marcin Ząbek
15.57
Kobala
12:3113:39
BGD BASE M
Marcin Szczęsny
6.57
Skrzyczne
10:0110:25
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Raszka
2.31
Żar
10:4710:53
Rook 2 MS
Marcinos
3.06
Javorovy
12:1912:35
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Mazurek
4.16
Skrzyczne
09:2209:32
Tequila L
Marcin Duszyński
11.01
Kössen
09:1810:32
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
11.00
Kössen
09:1810:34
LM6 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
4.18
Lubiechów Dolny
07:0407:34
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
127.40
Czermna
09:2014:17
Carrera M
Marcin
21.47
Lijak
11:3812:50
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Myk
8.69
Lijak
12:3513:49
Tequila 5 XS
Maciek Zalewski
97.43
Czermna
10:1013:53
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Wojtyś
2.20
Łęki Kościelne
14:5214:57
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
2.38
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:54
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Cieślik
57.44
Mieroszów
09:3112:27
Artik 4 27
Maciej Banasik
4.29
Łęki Kościelne
09:3509:46
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Serafin
6.18
Mieroszów
09:2610:16
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
2.70
Mieroszów
11:0811:34
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Prokop
155.81
Borowa
07:0011:43
Iota 2 25
Lesław Wirbuł
1.52
Kozakov
10:1010:24
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
81.49
Krushevo
08:1711:50
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
23.73
Śnieżnica
07:4809:24
Spectra M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
92.10
Mieroszów
08:5613:37
Cayenne 5 XS