zw
1.59
Mieroszów
10:1410:18
Knight MS
Łukasz Barcewicz
2.32
Mieroszów
10:2111:03
Tequila 5 M
Delfin
0.61
Mieroszów
10:2310:28
BGD BASE S
Piotr Jasinski
8.96
Mieroszów
10:2511:19
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
9.98
Mieroszów
10:2711:12
Carrera L
Stork X
9.78
Mieroszów
10:3211:34
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
9.67
Mieroszów
10:3412:34
Delta 2 ML
zw
1.79
Mieroszów
10:4511:19
Knight MS
Michał Szmyt
4.12
Mieroszów
10:4811:10
Funky M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.84
Mieroszów
10:5011:24
Arcus RS S
Delfin
2.25
Mieroszów
10:5411:15
BGD BASE S
Kama Wójcik
1.43
Mieroszów
10:5511:01
Nemo 2 S
Mirek Olkowicz
3.56
Mieroszów
11:4212:19
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.43
Mieroszów
11:5212:17
Arcus RS S
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
10:4710:59
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.19
Michałków
09:5510:00
Kantega Xc L
Bartłomiej Borek
1.38
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
09:4509:49
Atlas M
Szymon Kuhnert
32.46
Lijak
08:5112:40
Iota 2 25
Marek Dmochowski
6.02
Letojanni
07:2908:42
Rook 2 S
Marcin Chorzępa
8.24
Kanine
09:2010:13
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Froń
1.07
Janowiec
09:2509:29
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Paradowski
7.44
El Bosque
14:3315:46
Bolero 6 L
Paweł Zawistowski
5.33
El Bosque
11:5712:29
Epic ML
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
12.01
El Bosque
12:0313:04
Nevada 2 26
Tomasz Konkol
5.40
El Bosque
10:2011:17
Epic L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.25
El Bosque
09:5710:20
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
3.45
El Bosque
12:0512:32
Tequila 3 L
Andrzej Paradowski
5.12
El Bosque
12:1612:42
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
13.92
El Bosque
12:3414:22
Mentor 2 S
Artur Pawlak
12.63
El Bosque
10:3011:45
Epsilon 8 29
PrzemekKamon
23.47
El Bosque
10:4412:12
Xi 27
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.31
El Bosque
13:3614:15
Optic 24
Paweł Zawistowski
6.49
El Bosque
14:1215:00
Epic ML
Konrad Pietralik
14.40
El Bosque
11:0412:31
Golden 4 28
Paweł Zawistowski
4.66
El Bosque
09:4110:14
Epic ML
Andrzej Paradowski
4.99
El Bosque
09:2109:51
Bolero 6 L
Maciej Wojtyś
5.66
El Bosque
14:2515:42
Tequila 3 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.38
El Bosque
09:5210:29
Mentor 2 S
Tomasz Konkol
7.79
El Bosque
13:0114:16
Epic L
Leszek Grodkowski
45.98
D.P.F. Silahswar
04:2406:57
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.80
Ćwilin
06:1806:24
Alpha 6 28
Jacek Antecki
3.17
Cerna Hora
10:0510:14
Golden 4 26