Lukasz Sieminski
197.28
Parelhas
09:1617:51
Mentor 5 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
112.84
Parelhas
08:3112:36
Enzo 3 XL
Mostek
52.07
Tacima
11:3013:39
Queen 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
45.98
D.P.F. Silahswar
04:2406:57
Delta 2 MS
Szymon Kuhnert
32.46
Lijak
08:5112:40
Iota 2 25
hydraulik
29.87
Stanwell Park
01:2703:04
Rook 2 S
Zbyszek Deka
24.39
Mieroszów
08:5411:14
Sigma 10 25
PrzemekKamon
23.47
El Bosque
10:4412:12
Xi 27
Niziolek Robert
21.39
Tacima
11:2712:27
Mantra M7 ML
hydraulik
18.52
Stanwell Park
23:1300:37
Rook 2 S
Wojtek Majewski
18.00
Mieroszów
09:2711:14
Summit XC4 M
Arkadiusz Graf
15.03
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
10:4411:26
Apco Lift 44
Konrad Pietralik
14.40
El Bosque
11:0412:31
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
13.92
El Bosque
12:3414:22
Mentor 2 S
Artur Pawlak
12.63
El Bosque
10:3011:45
Epsilon 8 29
Tomasz Muszyński
12.54
Mieroszów
09:0911:20
Carrera L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
12.01
El Bosque
12:0313:04
Nevada 2 26
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
11.78
Mieroszów
10:0811:29
CHILI 4 XXS
Mirek Olkowicz
9.98
Mieroszów
10:0811:15
Mentor 3 M
Bogdan Leja
9.98
Mieroszów
10:2711:12
Carrera L
Stork X
9.78
Mieroszów
10:3211:34
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
9.67
Mieroszów
10:3412:34
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jasinski
8.96
Mieroszów
10:2511:19
Vega 5 L
Marcin Chorzępa
8.24
Kanine
09:2010:13
Delta 2 MS
Tomasz Konkol
7.79
El Bosque
13:0114:16
Epic L
Andrzej Paradowski
7.44
El Bosque
14:3315:46
Bolero 6 L
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.31
El Bosque
13:3614:15
Optic 24
Paweł Zawistowski
6.49
El Bosque
14:1215:00
Epic ML
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.38
El Bosque
09:5210:29
Mentor 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
6.02
Letojanni
07:2908:42
Rook 2 S
Maciej Wojtyś
5.66
El Bosque
14:2515:42
Tequila 3 L
Tomasz Konkol
5.40
El Bosque
10:2011:17
Epic L
Paweł Zawistowski
5.33
El Bosque
11:5712:29
Epic ML
Andrzej Paradowski
5.12
El Bosque
12:1612:42
Bolero 6 L
Bogdan Leja
5.04
Mieroszów
08:2409:01
Carrera L
Andrzej Paradowski
4.99
El Bosque
09:2109:51
Bolero 6 L
Paweł Zawistowski
4.66
El Bosque
09:4110:14
Epic ML
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.52
Mieroszów
09:0911:08
Nova Ion 3 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
4.25
El Bosque
09:5710:20
Tequila 3 L
Michał Szmyt
4.12
Mieroszów
10:4811:10
Funky M
Piotr Jasinski
4.03
Mieroszów
08:1609:00
Vega 5 L
Igor Byrski
3.74
Żar
12:4613:31
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
3.56
Mieroszów
11:4212:19
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Wojtyś
3.45
El Bosque
12:0512:32
Tequila 3 L
Łukasz Soboń
3.43
zamojski
07:5310:12
Artik 4 25
Jacek Antecki
3.17
Cerna Hora
10:0510:14
Golden 4 26
Michał Szmyt
3.12
Mieroszów
08:0909:00
Funky M
Julek Matras
3.11
Podobin
11:3213:08
Hook 3 29
Mirek Olkowicz
3.07
Mieroszów
07:1307:45
Mentor 3 M
MR
2.97
Mieroszów
08:2509:03
Ikuma 27
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.80
Ćwilin
06:1806:24
Alpha 6 28
Paweł Szczepanek
2.63
Podobin
09:5910:34
GTO 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
2.62
Podobin
08:1708:50
GTO 2 S
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
10:4710:59
Kantega Xc L
Anna Zezula
2.38
zamojski
07:5911:04
Swift 5 S
Łukasz Barcewicz
2.32
Mieroszów
10:2111:03
Tequila 5 M
Delfin
2.25
Mieroszów
10:5411:15
BGD BASE S
Maciej Banasik
2.19
Michałków
09:5510:00
Kantega Xc L
Jacek Hajduk
1.99
Podobin
10:2110:33
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
1.95
Podobin
10:1910:33
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
1.95
Mieroszów
08:4511:03
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
1.93
Mieroszów
07:1607:39
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.84
Mieroszów
10:5011:24
Arcus RS S
zw
1.79
Mieroszów
10:4511:19
Knight MS
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.63
Powiat średzki
12:4112:45
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.59
Powiat średzki
13:3113:36
Alpha 6 26
zw
1.59
Mieroszów
10:1410:18
Knight MS
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.56
Powiat średzki
10:4210:48
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.55
Podobin
10:1710:23
Montana 28
Szymon Struś
1.53
Podobin
08:2708:48
Mentor 4 S
Ciup3k
1.53
Podobin
09:1309:18
CHILI 4 S
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.52
Podobin
08:3108:40
Alpha 6 28
pawello148
1.43
Podobin
09:4109:55
Iota 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.43
Mieroszów
11:5212:17
Arcus RS S
Krzysztof Żelisko
1.43
zamojski
07:3308:02
Meru M
Kama Wójcik
1.43
Mieroszów
10:5511:01
Nemo 2 S
Bartłomiej Borek
1.38
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
09:4509:49
Atlas M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.38
Powiat średzki
13:2913:34
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.36
Powiat średzki
09:4609:51
Alpha 6 26
Jan Struś
1.33
Podobin
09:1109:15
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
1.32
zamojski
05:4906:57
Meru M
Daniel Cholewa
1.30
Podobin
09:4309:49
Carrera M
Julek Matras
1.29
Podobin
09:3809:41
Hook 3 29
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.25
Powiat średzki
11:1211:16
Alpha 6 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.23
Powiat średzki
12:3312:40
Tequila 4 M
Kama Wójcik
1.23
Mieroszów
08:3408:40
Nemo 2 S
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.12
Powiat średzki
09:0509:11
Alpha 6 26
Ryszard Froń
1.07
Janowiec
09:2509:29
Iota 2 27
Delfin
0.61
Mieroszów
10:2310:28
BGD BASE S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.61
Mieroszów
09:1709:18
Yon M
Łukasz Barcewicz
0.29
Mieroszów
09:5009:53
Tequila 5 M
Delfin
0.13
Mieroszów
09:5410:01
BGD BASE S