2020-03-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Zawadzki 128.54  PLBorowa Rudziniec, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
2 Adam Grzech
81.45  PLBorowa opolski, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
3 Krzysiek Telus 69.09  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Prochowice, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
4 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 40.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Murzyn Roman 35.82  BRBaixo Guandu Itueta, Brazylia Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Bogdan Jasiński 35.14  PLPiła Podstolice, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
7 Adam Płóciennik 31.36  PLPiła Rataje, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Kozłowski 22.77  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
9 Krzysiek Ciach 16.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
10 Sylwiusz Pachel 15.87  CZJavorovy Vendryně, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
11 Piotr Jasiński 13.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
12 Pawlos 13.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
13 Marcin Białobłocki 12.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
14 Ralf 12.32  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
15 Wojtek Majewski 11.91  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
16 Łukasz Janda 11.52  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Grzywacz 11.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
18 Marek Furman 10.57  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
19 Bogdan Leja 10.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
20 Marek Bader 10.46  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Kraszewski 9.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Martyna 9.50  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
23 Seba 9.45  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
24 Jacek Miłowski 8.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Pawłowski 8.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 7.66  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
27 Bogdan Leja 7.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
28 Adam Butwin 7.20  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
29 Daniel Rozmus 7.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
30 Dawid Olszowy 6.40  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
31 MR 6.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Zieliński 6.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Dawidczyk 5.96  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
34 Marcin Białobłocki 5.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
36 Jakub Mendys 4.32  PLPiła Piła, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
37 Jakub Mendys 4.00  PLPiła Piła, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
38 Filip Porzucek 3.78  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Kozłowski 3.67  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
40 Ania Dąbrowska 3.64  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
41 Szymon Kuhnert 3.55  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
42 Michal Radzicki 3.50  PLŻabnica Żabnica, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
43 Jakub Mendys 3.30  PLPiła Piła, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
44 Ania Dąbrowska 3.29  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Janda 2.08  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
46 Michal Radzicki 0.71  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Powiat żywiecki, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj