Marcin Białobłocki
54.66
Wolowa Góra
09:5214:29
Carrera M
Jakub Mendys
51.10
Piła
11:1013:56
Swift 5 MS
Robert Osiński
35.95
Inowrocław
14:5015:50
jack
35.32
Dzikowiec
12:1415:22
Sector M
jack
35.32
Dzikowiec
12:1415:22
Sector M
Jarosław Janus
32.40
Żar
11:1413:45
Boomerang 11 M
Krzysztof Martyna
31.91
Wolowa Góra
10:5114:15
Xchord ML
Jakub Rybka
30.07
Piła
12:0113:32
Rush 4 ML
Bogdan Leja
25.43
Dzikowiec
12:2213:54
Carrera L
Andrzej Koziej
23.90
Żar
11:5213:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Kopyto
23.31
Żabnica
10:2812:34
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Gorayski
20.25
Wolowa Góra
09:3811:58
Venus SC L
Krzysztof Orłowski
20.23
Wolowa Góra
10:4012:41
Xchord L
Maciej Pigulski
17.93
Dzikowiec
12:0613:14
Sigma 10 23
Wojtek Majewski
17.57
Wolowa Góra
10:4912:32
Summit XC4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.93
Żar
11:3813:13
Enzo 2 S
czazal
16.34
pucki
14:3615:14
Speedster 26
czazal
16.29
pucki
14:3715:14
Speedster 26
Bogdan Jasiński
14.89
Piła
10:4712:38
Colt 2 25
Rafał Nocoń
14.84
Mała Czantoria
10:2512:34
Mystic 3 M
Marek Miłowski
14.50
Srebrna Góra
11:1012:56
Delta 3 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
14.23
Mała Czantoria
10:3211:59
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Sermak
13.59
Żar
10:5112:23
Enzo M
Michal Radzicki
13.39
Żar
11:3813:44
Chili 2 Xs
Otek
13.11
lubiński
14:5615:53
Vox 27
Marcin Wirski
12.97
Skrzętla
10:3611:15
Queen 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
12.46
Srebrna Góra
11:1212:00
Cure ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
12.19
Dzikowiec
12:1214:29
Elan 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
11.67
Michałków
08:2209:21
Sprint 3 M
Michał Musioł
11.23
Mała Czantoria
11:3513:13
Iota 26
Pawlos
10.57
Dzikowiec
10:3111:21
Rush 4 MS
Dominik Kapica
10.05
Żar
11:4712:50
Ace XS
czazal
9.79
pucki
13:3113:52
Speedster 26
Tomasz Perczak
9.11
Żar
10:4611:36
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Barcewicz
8.21
Wolowa Góra
10:2111:45
Tequila 5 M
Marcin Duszyński
7.64
białostocki
10:1811:24
LM6 MS
Marek Furman
7.56
Mała Czantoria
11:2012:35
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.39
Mała Czantoria
11:0712:31
Iota 2 29
Jakub Mendys
7.30
Piła
09:5711:03
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Olszowy
7.05
Mała Czantoria
11:1711:46
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.35
Mała Czantoria
10:3011:15
Pasat 2 L
Bogdan Jasiński
6.28
Piła
09:4410:08
Colt 2 25
Ralf
6.17
Mała Czantoria
10:3212:22
Trango X-Race L
Tomek Miś
5.91
Skrzyczne
10:2511:05
Peak 3 25
Radosław Ambroziak
5.78
białostocki
11:5213:17
Nemo 4 31
Piotr Syc
5.39
Skrzyczne
09:1509:46
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Perczak
5.36
Żar
12:5414:29
Mentor 4 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
5.27
Mała Czantoria
11:4712:50
Aspen 5 28
Wojciech Głowacki
5.06
Żar
12:0012:30
Cure M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.76
Mała Czantoria
10:3312:29
Mentor 6 M