Jeż Leszek
34.16
Łęki Kościelne
09:5211:44
Optic 26
Jacek Antecki
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
11:0411:11
Golden 4 26
Rafał Zagórny
17.47
Łęki Kościelne
09:0510:04
Buzz z4 ML
JG.
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4211:49
Kibo 2 M
Urszula Chodorow
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
08:3708:43
Dudek Nemo XX 23
JG.
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:04
Kibo 2 M
JG.
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
12:1212:29
Kibo 2 M
Jacek Antecki
4.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:4009:02
Golden 4 26
JG.
1.67
Łęki Kościelne
12:4412:49
Kibo 2 M
Urszula Chodorow
5.35
Łęki Kościelne
09:3710:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jacek Antecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:26
Golden 4 26
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.08
Konopki
09:3309:44
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Mendys
2.43
Konopki
07:2207:32
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
149.50
Konopki
07:3814:05
Swift 5 MS
Piotr Morawski
2.05
Konopki
07:5307:58
Koyot 28
Piotr Besser
139.75
Konopki
08:1214:15
Aspen 5 26
Janusz Fuzowski
181.33
Konopki
08:1814:49
Ace M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
159.62
Konopki
08:2914:35
Bonanza 2 M
Michał Adamczuk
107.13
Konopki
08:5713:45
Step M
Magdalena Pawlak
116.52
Konopki
09:0614:05
Artik 5 22
Piotr Morawski
2.98
Konopki
09:5910:07
Koyot 28
Mateusz Bątorek
53.88
Konopki
10:3713:22
Rise 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
30.67
Konopki
10:5312:27
Mentor 5 S
Maciej Wojtyś
2.69
Konopki
11:3511:44
Ion 5 M
Pawlos
16.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2211:35
Rush 4 MS
Piotr Jasinski
5.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:22
Vega 5 L
Krzysiek Ciach
5.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2214:15
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
6.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5512:06
Vega 5 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.67
Jelenia Góra
16:1516:58
Fusion 23
Marek Miłowski
19.98
Dzikowiec
07:1911:23
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
18.81
Dzikowiec
06:5810:43
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
21.62
Dzikowiec
06:5609:35
Omega XAlps 2 24
Ryszard Jakiel
16.38
Dzikowiec
10:2712:08
Delta 2 ML
Bogdan Leja
9.25
Dzikowiec
08:2110:35
Carrera L
Jacek Miłowski
17.07
Dzikowiec
09:4011:19
Cure ML
Marcin Perczak
28.89
Combe Gibbet
09:5511:29
Carrera S
Mikolaj Manolopulos
16.61
Combe Gibbet
10:3512:55
Leszek Ziolkowski
96.62
Combe Gibbet
10:0113:05
Enzo 3 XL
Tomasz Paczkowski
1.62
Borowa
11:5712:05
Prion 4 M
tadeusz szmigiel
5.31
Borowa
10:0710:31
Arak M
Maciej Pigulski
52.80
Borowa
09:5712:21
Sigma 10 23
tadeusz szmigiel
4.01
Borowa
08:5109:30
Arak M
Mateusz Z
34.50
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:4015:56
Mentor 4 S