zw
2.27
Srebrna Góra
10:4110:58
Knight MS
zw
3.48
Srebrna Góra
07:0908:43
Knight MS
Urszula Rzepecka
24.73
zambrowski
08:3409:31
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
08:3708:43
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
5.35
Łęki Kościelne
09:3710:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Krupski
21.62
Dzikowiec
06:5609:35
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomasz Paczkowski
1.62
Borowa
11:5712:05
Prion 4 M
Tomasz Mariański
89.94
zambrowski
09:5913:46
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Janikowski
32.62
Westbury - Bratton Camp
10:3615:02
Enzo 3 L
tadeusz szmigiel
4.01
Borowa
08:5109:30
Arak M
tadeusz szmigiel
5.31
Borowa
10:0710:31
Arak M
Szymon Kuhnert
40.99
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2309:30
Iota 2 25
Szrama
38.19
Piła
09:3110:54
Rush 3 Xl
Święty
62.34
Piła
07:1109:18
Queen 2 MS
Stanisław Sokołowski
82.46
zambrowski
10:1113:14
Optic 28
Sławomir Zawojek
7.73
lwówecki
07:4108:39
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
1.93
lwówecki
10:3310:45
Mentor 4 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
11.67
Jelenia Góra
16:1516:58
Fusion 23
Ryszard Jakiel
16.38
Dzikowiec
10:2712:08
Delta 2 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
153.84
Piła
08:0413:20
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Piotrowski
33.88
Piła
10:2811:47
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
6.72
Piła
08:1309:15
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
3.85
Piła
10:1510:23
Riot ML
Rafał Zagórny
17.47
Łęki Kościelne
09:0510:04
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
42.56
zambrowski
07:1108:55
Mentor 4 S
Przemek Gromek
22.17
zambrowski
08:0809:21
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
4.79
zambrowski
12:1212:25
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
2.72
zambrowski
11:4911:57
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Morawski
2.98
Konopki
09:5910:07
Koyot 28
Piotr Morawski
2.05
Konopki
07:5307:58
Koyot 28
Piotr Jasinski
6.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5512:06
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
5.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:22
Vega 5 L
Piotr Besser
139.75
Konopki
08:1214:15
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
16.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2211:35
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Policht
2.75
lwówecki
07:4208:03
Alpha 6 26
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.74
lwówecki
07:3007:56
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Eckert
3.99
Wolowa Góra
11:0611:15
Makalu 4 S
Ola Wirbuł
8.97
Wolowa Góra
10:4311:26
Epic S
Nikesz Michał
12.43
lwówecki
08:1009:12
Delta 3 L
Mikolaj Manolopulos
16.61
Combe Gibbet
10:3512:55
Michał Piotrowski
207.28
Piła
08:1613:48
Delta 2 ML
Michał Adamczuk
107.13
Konopki
08:5713:45
Step M
Mateusz Z
34.50
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:4015:56
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Bątorek
53.88
Konopki
10:3713:22
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
67.06
Michałków
08:4911:26
Sprint 3 M
Marian Kryza
7.07
lwówecki
07:4808:48
Punk M
Marek Miłowski
19.98
Dzikowiec
07:1911:23
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
8.03
Łosia Góra
12:1513:31
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
100.41
Piła
07:2811:00
Iota 28
Marcin Perczak
28.89
Combe Gibbet
09:5511:29
Carrera S
Marcin Białobłocki
18.81
Dzikowiec
06:5810:43
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
116.52
Konopki
09:0614:05
Artik 5 22
Maciej Wojtyś
2.69
Konopki
11:3511:44
Ion 5 M
Maciej Pigulski
52.80
Borowa
09:5712:21
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bąk
3.89
Piła
06:5707:09
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
142.21
Piła
09:3513:47
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
6.48
Piła
08:4209:15
CHILI 4 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
96.62
Combe Gibbet
10:0113:05
Enzo 3 XL
Lesław Wirbuł
4.79
Wolowa Góra
09:5810:22
Funky L
Krzysztof Martyna
21.14
Wolowa Góra
10:1912:49
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1408:34
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
23.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3308:53
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Ciach
5.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2214:15
Mentor 5 M
Krzycha
176.17
Piła
07:1713:11
King L
Karol Prokorym
225.94
Piła
07:0814:00
Queen 2 MS
JG.
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:04
Kibo 2 M
JG.
1.67
Łęki Kościelne
12:4412:49
Kibo 2 M
JG.
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
12:1212:29
Kibo 2 M
JG.
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4211:49
Kibo 2 M
Jeż Leszek
34.16
Łęki Kościelne
09:5211:44
Optic 26
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.08
Konopki
09:3309:44
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
30.67
Konopki
10:5312:27
Mentor 5 S
Janusz Fuzowski
181.33
Konopki
08:1814:49
Ace M
Jakub Mendys
149.50
Konopki
07:3814:05
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
2.43
Konopki
07:2207:32
Swift 5 MS
Jacek Miłowski
17.07
Dzikowiec
09:4011:19
Cure ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
91.46
Piła
07:2010:33
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Antecki
4.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:4009:02
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
11:0411:11
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:26
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
7.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1807:53
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
159.62
Konopki
08:2914:35
Bonanza 2 M
Bucz
10.05
zambrowski
11:3712:24
Sprint Xs
Bogdan Leja
9.25
Dzikowiec
08:2110:35
Carrera L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
5.17
Piła
08:2808:56
Rush 5 ML
Ania Dąbrowska
9.24
Piła
08:5809:26
Epsilon 9 22
Andrzej Szumowski
3.58
zambrowski
10:4510:55
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
4.42
zambrowski
11:1811:33
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
10.64
zambrowski
08:2209:11
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.98
zambrowski
12:0112:08
Optic 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.03
lwówecki
07:2908:03
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.03
lwówecki
07:2908:03
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.13
lwówecki
10:4110:55
Mentor 4 S