Mikolaj Manolopulos
16.61
Combe Gibbet
10:3512:55
Krzysztof Martyna
21.14
Wolowa Góra
10:1912:49
Xchord ML
Piotr Jasinski
5.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:22
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
6.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5512:06
Vega 5 L
Jakub Mendys
2.43
Konopki
07:2207:32
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
149.50
Konopki
07:3814:05
Swift 5 MS
Michał Adamczuk
107.13
Konopki
08:5713:45
Step M
Bucz
10.05
zambrowski
11:3712:24
Sprint Xs
Mariusz Strzelczyk
67.06
Michałków
08:4911:26
Sprint 3 M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
91.46
Piła
07:2010:33
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Pigulski
52.80
Borowa
09:5712:21
Sigma 10 23
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
5.17
Piła
08:2808:56
Rush 5 ML
Pawlos
16.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2211:35
Rush 4 MS
Szrama
38.19
Piła
09:3110:54
Rush 3 Xl
Mateusz Bątorek
53.88
Konopki
10:3713:22
Rise 3 M
Robert Piotrowski
3.85
Piła
10:1510:23
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
6.72
Piła
08:1309:15
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
33.88
Piła
10:2811:47
Riot ML
Święty
62.34
Piła
07:1109:18
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
225.94
Piła
07:0814:00
Queen 2 MS
Marian Kryza
7.07
lwówecki
07:4808:48
Punk M
Tomasz Paczkowski
1.62
Borowa
11:5712:05
Prion 4 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
82.46
zambrowski
10:1113:14
Optic 28
Andrzej Szumowski
10.64
zambrowski
08:2209:11
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
4.42
zambrowski
11:1811:33
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.58
zambrowski
10:4510:55
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.98
zambrowski
12:0112:08
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
34.16
Łęki Kościelne
09:5211:44
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
21.62
Dzikowiec
06:5609:35
Omega XAlps 2 24
Przemek Gromek
22.17
zambrowski
08:0809:21
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
4.79
zambrowski
12:1212:25
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
2.72
zambrowski
11:4911:57
Nemo 4 28
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.08
Konopki
09:3309:44
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
30.67
Konopki
10:5312:27
Mentor 5 S
Krzysiek Ciach
5.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2214:15
Mentor 5 M
Urszula Rzepecka
24.73
zambrowski
08:3409:31
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
42.56
zambrowski
07:1108:55
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.13
lwówecki
10:4110:55
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.03
lwówecki
07:2908:03
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
34.50
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:4015:56
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.03
lwówecki
07:2908:03
Mentor 4 S
Sławomir Zawojek
7.73
lwówecki
07:4108:39
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
1.93
lwówecki
10:3310:45
Mentor 4 L
Patrycja Eckert
3.99
Wolowa Góra
11:0611:15
Makalu 4 S
Piotr Morawski
2.98
Konopki
09:5910:07
Koyot 28
Piotr Morawski
2.05
Konopki
07:5307:58
Koyot 28
zw
3.48
Srebrna Góra
07:0908:43
Knight MS
zw
2.27
Srebrna Góra
10:4110:58
Knight MS
Krzycha
176.17
Piła
07:1713:11
King L
JG.
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:04
Kibo 2 M