Marcin Gorayski
219.96
Kozakov
08:0314:09
Venus SC L
Karol Prokorym
175.60
Konopki
07:3412:34
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
143.05
Czermna
08:3213:17
Freedom L
Adam Grzech
143.05
Czermna
08:3213:17
Ace XS
pansabina
127.43
Konopki
07:0510:56
Epsilon 9 24
Mateusz Petrów
122.72
Czermna
09:0313:01
Ikuma 27
Dariusz Chrobak
122.56
Śnieżnica
07:0012:44
XCRacer M
Jacek Miłowski
119.82
Czermna
08:3213:35
Cure ML
Maciek Zalewski
105.90
Czermna
08:0212:31
Rook 2 MS
Grześ Chicago
104.08
Kozakov
08:0811:55
Xchord M
Ryszard Jakiel
96.84
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
96.75
Czermna
07:3912:04
Delta 2 ML
Artur Bednarczyk
96.25
Fajsławice
07:2312:25
Artik 5 24
Marek Miłowski
94.95
Czermna
07:2711:59
Delta 3 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
88.71
Czermna
08:0111:37
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Białobłocki
82.55
Czermna
06:3810:53
Delta 2 ML
Święty
81.58
Konopki
09:4811:58
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Stępczyński
79.48
Pińczów
09:4013:41
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Posiej
79.20
Fajsławice
08:0412:22
Mentor 4 M
Dominik Kapica
78.78
Pińczów
08:4312:08
Ace XS
Grześ Chicago
73.16
Lánov
09:3911:55
Xchord M
Gustaw Grochecki
73.07
Fajsławice
08:3011:54
Mystic 3 L
Art Frankowski
71.11
Konopki
09:4411:47
Iota 26
Gienek
71.07
Fajsławice
07:5111:43
Koyot 3 28
Pawel Bedynski
69.01
Skrzyczne
07:0214:12
ZENO L
Kuba Sto
65.26
Skrzyczne
06:5211:41
Queen 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
65.01
Konopki
09:2611:02
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.51
Skrzyczne
07:0111:48
Enzo 3 S
Michal Grabos
63.17
Seythenex
07:1711:58
Alpina 3 L
Marcin Bortlik
61.75
Skrzyczne
07:2110:14
Delta 3 L
Wojtek Majewski
60.71
Kozakov
09:0612:38
Summit XC4 M
Marek Bader
60.06
Kozakov
08:2511:51
Delta 3 L
Przemek Gromek
58.67
białostocki
08:0610:29
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Staszak
56.50
Skrzyczne
07:5411:16
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Hali
56.30
Czermna
08:1812:40
CHILI 4 S
Rafał Kubica
56.09
Skrzyczne
07:2210:45
Scooter M
Dawid Król
54.66
Czermna
07:3610:45
King M
Krzysztof Jagło
53.41
Komprachcice
07:2612:13
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
51.79
Wola Mysłowska
08:2011:26
Sigma 10 25
Nikesz Michał
50.59
Kozakov
09:2911:15
Delta 3 L
Paweł Szczepanek
50.57
Śnieżnica
07:1711:33
GTO 2 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
45.61
Kozakov
08:0209:57
Xchord L
Bogdan Leja
44.09
Mieroszów
08:2010:25
Carrera L
Michal Glinski
42.81
Kobala
11:5714:10
Cayenne M
Aleš Lundiak
42.65
Czermna
08:2310:30
Sigma 9 25
Paweł Urbaniak
42.36
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2615:28
Epsilon 9 26
Iwo Banaś
42.16
Kössen
08:4910:46
Mantra M7 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
41.79
Skrzyczne
07:3509:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Maciej Gonciarz
41.74
Śnieżnica
09:2112:45
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
41.72
Skrzyczne
08:5711:28
Delta 2 L
Maciej Gonciarz
41.67
Kasina Wielka
09:2712:46
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Goraj
41.31
Żar
08:3011:26
Mentor 5 S
Błażej
41.13
Skrzyczne
07:1909:24
ZENO MS
Michał Szyc
40.98
Biała Podlaska
08:5211:37
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Karolak
40.41
Skrzyczne
07:2810:21
Carrera M
Marcin Makuch
40.03
Emberger Alm
09:5212:03
Iota 2 25
Maciej Pigulski
38.44
Czermna
06:5709:57
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Szymański
37.99
Żar
07:1710:03
Chili 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
36.63
Skrzyczne
07:1909:54
LM6 MS
Robert Mróz
36.08
Passy
09:1111:39
Queen 2 MS
Krzycha
35.40
Żar
08:0211:01
Artik 5 28
Jarosław Józik
34.38
Skrzyczne
08:1910:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Wojtyniak
34.24
Mieroszów
10:0511:59
Artik 4 29
Piotr Jasinski
32.11
Mieroszów
07:5510:16
Vega 5 L
Laguna
31.61
Emberger Alm
09:5411:42
Iota 2 25
Sławomir Wysocki
31.02
Emberger Alm
10:0311:48
Iota 23
Maciej Krzesiński
30.78
Komprachcice
08:2510:34
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Martyna
30.21
Kozakov
08:2509:29
Xchord ML
Krzysiek Telus
28.78
Komprachcice
08:5210:57
Cayenne S
juras rapjur
28.54
Czermna
07:5509:35
Mentor 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
27.59
Skrzyczne
07:2009:12
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Rożek
27.05
Bassano
09:1411:40
Nevada 2 28
Szymon Kuhnert
26.76
Żar
09:4313:49
Iota 2 25
Seba
26.57
Skrzyczne
11:2913:10
Carrera L
Jola Bryzek
25.66
Skrzyczne
07:3409:57
Rush 5 S
Marcin Kempny
25.41
Skrzyczne
07:3509:09
Alpina 3 ML
Paweł Lis
25.11
Śnieżnica
10:2612:10
Factor 2 L
Mateusz Bątorek
25.01
Skrzyczne
08:0109:27
Rise 3 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
24.68
Żar
11:0212:59
Iota 2 27
Jarosław Warzecha
24.54
Skrzyczne
06:2209:03
Aspen 5 26
święty
24.32
Bassano
07:1609:28
Iota 26
Darek Kiszko
23.89
Konopki
06:5907:51
Iota 2 25
Witold Raś
23.70
Cergowa
09:2011:41
Krzysztof Żelisko
23.50
Fajsławice
07:1108:04
Meru M
Tomasz Mariański
23.45
białostocki
08:2209:37
Artik 5 24
Joanna Reinert
23.35
Bassano
07:2309:19
Rush 5 XS
Pawlos
22.93
Mieroszów
06:3107:54
Rush 4 MS
Sebastian Zowada
22.73
Komprachcice
09:0010:21
Delta 2 L
Paweł Bielański
22.41
Stord
06:5809:33
Mentor 4 M
Michał Kocot
22.29
Skrzętla
09:2910:39
Iota 26
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
22.24
Mała Czantoria
08:4511:54
Vega 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
22.23
Skrzyczne
07:4209:03
Bonanza 2 S
rafal lipa
22.16
Kozakov
08:1309:53
Kangri L
Mariusz Lelko
22.14
Żar
10:3412:12
Mentor 6 S
Dawid Olszowy
21.85
Skrzyczne
08:2710:22
Alpina 3 MS
Michal Radzicki
21.16
Żar
08:5513:02
Lynx M
Krzysztof Schmidt
20.81
Skrzyczne
07:0808:25
Enzo 3 L
Igor Popik
20.64
białostocki
08:4810:04
Orca XX 41
Piotr Mazurek
20.12
Fajsławice
08:1809:46
Artik 3 29
Michał Skrzypczak
20.05
Costalunga
06:5708:36
Epsilon 7 28