Zofia Radzicka
15.10
Żar
08:5809:54
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Wrona
2.07
Ciecień
13:4613:53
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.23
Ciecień
12:3612:43
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.22
Ciecień
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.68
Ciecień
04:3004:36
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.15
Ciecień
06:0506:15
Alpha 6 28
Witold Raś
13.24
Ciecień
08:1608:50
Waldemar Laskowski
14.53
Słubica
07:3109:13
Rush 5 MS
Tomek Wirski
104.28
Pińczów
08:5712:27
Aspen 2 28
TOMEK STOCH
3.78
Ciecień
07:1807:35
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
6.37
Ciecień
09:3510:45
Iota 26
Tomasz Pyś
2.68
Ciecień
09:4409:53
Epsilon 8 27
tadeusz szmigiel
27.21
Speikboden
09:3711:57
Arak M
Szymon Struś
15.54
Ciecień
07:3708:34
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
51.48
Urmella
10:0914:21
Chili 3 M
Szymon Kuhnert
23.87
Żar
09:2413:08
Iota 2 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.49
Garb Pińczowski
08:2309:02
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.50
Garb Pińczowski
13:1213:35
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.17
Garb Pińczowski
11:5012:13
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.40
Garb Pińczowski
07:5508:04
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
5.78
Garb Pińczowski
10:1811:37
Delta L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.18
Garb Pińczowski
09:2210:14
Delta L
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.32
Javorovy
09:0911:39
Aspen 5 28
święty
49.76
Bassano
08:0611:36
Iota 26
święty
0.09
Bassano
07:4407:47
Iota 26
Stanisław Gwara
33.90
Speikboden
09:3612:51
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Wysocki
7.80
Żar
08:4109:24
Iota 23
Seba
9.21
Javorovy
12:2712:47
Carrera L
Robert Szecel
9.53
Żar
08:2309:02
Sigma 10 25
Robert Kłos
3.34
Klonówka
11:4012:20
Sport 4 M
Ralf
3.81
Żar
10:2510:40
Escort 2 41
Rafał Nocoń
4.06
Javorovy
08:4509:22
Mystic 24
Radosław Świerczyński
13.80
Ciecień
10:0411:10
Knight ML
Przemek Bandrowski
3.40
Klonówka
10:5711:22
Sigma 7 31
Piotr Szymański
20.03
Żar
08:2609:41
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
13.51
Ciecień
10:2211:44
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
11.35
Żar
08:5110:09
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Starczowski
104.72
Ciecień
07:1212:07
GTO 2 M
Piotr Stachoń
17.75
Ciecień
09:3013:26
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Klimek
54.28
Ciecień
07:2610:18
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
80.70
Ciecień
07:2311:16
Carrera M
Paweł Urbaniak
27.03
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0613:42
Epsilon 9 26
Pawel Szemla
2.77
Żar
09:1509:27
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Szczepanek
51.68
Ciecień
06:4409:17
GTO 2 S
Paweł Myszak
6.77
Ciecień
08:4309:18
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
4.82
Klonówka
13:1214:16
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Lis
86.19
Ciecień
08:1312:43
Factor 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
154.48
Ciecień
07:2514:31
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.08
Żar
11:0311:43
Atlas 2 XS
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.62
Żar
08:2908:40
Atlas 2 XS
OlafD
2.28
Żar
08:4008:51
Mostek
69.83
Ciecień
08:1011:46
Queen M
Michał Skrzypczak
53.15
Speikboden
09:1612:38
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalniak
88.28
Ciecień
07:3512:29
Astral 7 24
Michał Rdk
3.27
Ciecień
07:0607:31
CHILI 4 M
Michał Rdk
0.16
Ciecień
07:5708:00
CHILI 4 M
Michał Rdk
26.80
Ciecień
09:4111:11
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
39.54
Żar
08:5911:17
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
22.02
Pińczów
09:3710:26
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
2.14
Pińczów
07:3007:39
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.59
Pińczów
08:0008:06
Nemo 4 28
Michał Jantas
7.02
Chopok
08:4309:09
Pawn L
Michal Grabos
13.47
Seythenex
08:3210:12
Alpina 3 L
Michal Glinski
97.25
Kobala
09:2514:11
Cayenne M
Mateusz Siatka
98.34
Ciecień
06:2611:50
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
22.37
Żar
08:1509:37
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Borowy
5.89
Babia Góra
16:2016:34
LM6 S
Mariusz Zaborek
29.95
Klonówka
08:2211:40
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Macias
66.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5215:32
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Bąk
1.82
Mieroszów
05:3005:43
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
2.51
Mieroszów
06:0006:18
Epic M
Marek Furman
4.64
Javorovy
10:0311:27
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
25.96
Żar
08:4610:43
Rook 2 S
Marek Basiak
11.59
Klonówka
07:4808:38
Peak 25
marek
43.76
Ciecień
08:5111:14
Carrera XL
Marcin Wirski
5.92
Ciecień
06:5707:30
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
53.76
Bassano
08:1612:09
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Perczak
61.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4914:21
King S
Marcinos
6.44
Ciecień
09:5610:42
Hook 4 25
Marcin Makuch
10.73
Żar
08:2809:38
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kempny
2.68
Stranik
08:5309:04
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Kawula
46.10
Speikboden
09:3912:51
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Kafel
55.01
Ciecień
08:1210:54
Queen M
Marcin Hańderek
18.06
Żar
08:0509:40
Golden 3 28
Marcin Chudziak
1.80
Żar
09:1809:24
Atlas 2 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
19.33
Ciecień
10:5312:22
Rush 5 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.78
Ciecień
08:3408:58
Rush 5 XS
Magdalena Pawlak
5.95
Żar
11:0212:38
Artik 5 22
Maciek Stanisławski
2.35
Żar
15:3915:56
Golden 4 30
Maciej Targoni
29.14
Speikboden
09:3211:05
Ion 5 S
Maciej Perz
52.44
Słubica
07:2810:50
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Januchta
22.92
Klonówka
09:5611:16
Carrera L
Maciej Gonciarz
11.41
Słubica
08:5810:26
Bigolden 3 39
Łukasz Brach
28.54
Słubica
08:0409:54
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
8.67
Bassano
08:2008:58
Tequila 5 M
Leonia Zając
6.10
Żar
08:2709:06
Ion 5 XXS
Leonia Zając
13.86
Żar
10:4711:26
Ion 5 XXS
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.79
Ciecień
08:3711:44
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Siwek
55.51
Ciecień
08:0211:01
Trango X-Race M
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.96
Żar
08:0509:18
ZENO L