OlafD
2.28
Żar
08:4008:51
Witold Raś
13.24
Ciecień
08:1608:50
Błażej
75.76
Żar
08:0111:06
ZENO MS
Pawel Bedynski
154.48
Ciecień
07:2514:31
ZENO L
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.96
Żar
08:0509:18
ZENO L
Krzysztof Martyna
49.77
Bassano
08:5712:09
Xchord ML
Jakub Bączkowski
32.60
Ciecień
08:2209:43
UP Trango XC 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
55.51
Ciecień
08:0211:01
Trango X-Race M
Drow
12.01
Stranik
10:0810:50
Tequila 5 S
Andrzej Poręba
12.43
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:1009:29
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
8.67
Bassano
08:2008:58
Tequila 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
2.23
Ciecień
12:3612:43
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.22
Ciecień
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.07
Ciecień
13:4613:53
Tequila 5 L
Mariusz Zaborek
29.95
Klonówka
08:2211:40
Synergy 3 L
Andrzej Zieliński
69.78
Słubica
07:4013:03
Sycross One XL
Jakub Mendys
27.66
Ciecień
07:2009:11
Swift 5 MS
Jerzy Gajda
32.35
Ciecień
08:1609:42
Summit XC4 S/M
Robert Kłos
3.34
Klonówka
11:4012:20
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
22.85
Ciecień
09:4310:58
Spectra M
Przemek Bandrowski
3.40
Klonówka
10:5711:22
Sigma 7 31
Arkadiusz Marucha
61.89
Żar
11:0213:51
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.21
Żar
08:2609:13
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
9.53
Żar
08:2309:02
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
68.01
Garb Pińczowski
08:1911:49
Sector XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
19.33
Ciecień
10:5312:22
Rush 5 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.78
Ciecień
08:3408:58
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
30.02
Bassano
08:2510:28
Rush 5 XS
Jola Bryzek
0.13
Bulowice
10:1210:13
Rush 5 S
Jola Bryzek
15.07
Żar
08:5709:48
Rush 5 S
Waldemar Laskowski
14.53
Słubica
07:3109:13
Rush 5 MS
Marek Dmochowski
25.96
Żar
08:4610:43
Rook 2 S
Chester
28.42
Żar
08:4710:32
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
13.51
Ciecień
10:2211:44
Rook 2 MS
Chester
20.99
Żar
08:4710:11
Rook 2 MS
Chester
28.42
Żar
08:4710:32
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kafel
55.01
Ciecień
08:1210:54
Queen M
Mostek
69.83
Ciecień
08:1011:46
Queen M
Mariusz Macias
66.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5215:32
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
22.37
Żar
08:1509:37
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
5.92
Ciecień
06:5707:30
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
6.24
Żar
11:4312:47
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
5.51
Żar
08:5009:51
Punk XS
Marek Basiak
11.59
Klonówka
07:4808:38
Peak 25
Alan Lisowiec
53.45
Klonówka
07:3210:18
Peak 2 28
Michał Jantas
7.02
Chopok
08:4309:09
Pawn L
Adam Mucha
14.20
Ciecień
10:1611:16
Pasat 5 28
Jakub Rożek
1.40
Bassano
08:3008:41
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Rożek
1.40
Bassano
08:3008:41
Nevada 2 28
Michał Pahl
2.14
Pińczów
07:3007:39
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
22.02
Pińczów
09:3710:26
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.59
Pińczów
08:0008:06
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
11.30
Ciecień
08:1810:42
Nemo 4 23
Rafał Nocoń
4.06
Javorovy
08:4509:22
Mystic 24
Artur Starzec
5.72
Klonówka
12:3015:08
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
15.54
Ciecień
07:3708:34
Mentor 4 S
Igor Byrski
10.97
Żar
08:2309:21
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
6.18
Żar
10:5612:14
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Stachoń
17.75
Ciecień
09:3013:26
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
4.82
Klonówka
13:1214:16
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
3.29
Ciecień
10:5011:01
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.77
Ciecień
08:4309:18
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
15.66
Kössen
11:3913:00
Mantra M7 S
Maciej Perz
52.44
Słubica
07:2810:50
Mantra 6 MS
Michal Radzicki
39.54
Żar
08:5911:17
Lynx M
Mateusz Borowy
5.89
Babia Góra
16:2016:34
LM6 S
Dawid Krajewski
10.05
Ellmau
08:5409:49
Lhotse 2 22
Radosław Świerczyński
13.80
Ciecień
10:0411:10
Knight ML
Marcin Perczak
61.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4914:21
King S
święty
49.76
Bassano
08:0611:36
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
6.37
Ciecień
09:3510:45
Iota 26
święty
0.09
Bassano
07:4407:47
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
3.78
Ciecień
07:1807:35
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
7.80
Żar
08:4109:24
Iota 23
Grzegorz Piechuła
0.02
Kobala
09:2709:28
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.97
Żar
09:3010:03
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
23.87
Żar
09:2413:08
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
10.73
Żar
08:2809:38
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
13.86
Żar
10:4711:26
Ion 5 XXS
Leonia Zając
6.10
Żar
08:2709:06
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Targoni
29.14
Speikboden
09:3211:05
Ion 5 S
Marcinos
6.44
Ciecień
09:5610:42
Hook 4 25
Julek Matras
2.62
Ciecień
11:3211:44
Hook 3 29
Julek Matras
2.52
Ciecień
09:0709:16
Hook 3 29
Paweł Szczepanek
51.68
Ciecień
06:4409:17
GTO 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
104.72
Ciecień
07:1212:07
GTO 2 M
Maciek Stanisławski
2.35
Żar
15:3915:56
Golden 4 30
Marcin Hańderek
18.06
Żar
08:0509:40
Golden 3 28
Stanisław Gwara
33.90
Speikboden
09:3612:51
Geo 5 MS
Paweł Lis
86.19
Ciecień
08:1312:43
Factor 2 L
Ralf
3.81
Żar
10:2510:40
Escort 2 41
Pawel Szemla
2.77
Żar
09:1509:27
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Urbaniak
27.03
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0613:42
Epsilon 9 26
Tomasz Pyś
2.68
Ciecień
09:4409:53
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.79
Ciecień
08:3711:44
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skrzypczak
53.15
Speikboden
09:1612:38
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Bąk
2.51
Mieroszów
06:0006:18
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
1.82
Mieroszów
05:3005:43
Epic M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
32.94
Ponnay
08:4111:04
Elan 33
Szczepan Pawluszek
5.78
Garb Pińczowski
10:1811:37
Delta L