Pawel Bedynski
154.48
Ciecień
07:2514:31
ZENO L
Piotr Starczowski
104.72
Ciecień
07:1212:07
GTO 2 M
Tomek Wirski
104.28
Pińczów
08:5712:27
Aspen 2 28
Mateusz Siatka
98.34
Ciecień
06:2611:50
Alpina 2 L
Michal Glinski
97.25
Kobala
09:2514:11
Cayenne M
Andrzej Zając
88.41
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
06:2912:34
Coden Pro 20
Michał Skalniak
88.28
Ciecień
07:3512:29
Astral 7 24
Paweł Lis
86.19
Ciecień
08:1312:43
Factor 2 L
Andrzej Zając
80.86
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
06:2911:59
Coden Pro 20
Piotr Karolak
80.70
Ciecień
07:2311:16
Carrera M
Błażej
75.76
Żar
08:0111:06
ZENO MS
Mostek
69.83
Ciecień
08:1011:46
Queen M
Andrzej Zieliński
69.78
Słubica
07:4013:03
Sycross One XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
68.01
Garb Pińczowski
08:1911:49
Sector XS
Mariusz Macias
66.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5215:32
Queen 2 MS
Joanna Kocot
63.07
Pińczów
08:3410:39
Alpina 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
61.89
Żar
11:0213:51
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Perczak
61.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4914:21
King S
Krzysztof Siwek
55.51
Ciecień
08:0211:01
Trango X-Race M
Marcin Kafel
55.01
Ciecień
08:1210:54
Queen M
Piotr Klimek
54.28
Ciecień
07:2610:18
Delta 2 L
Marcin Ślęzak
53.76
Bassano
08:1612:09
Delta 2 XL
Krzycha
53.51
Żar
09:0911:18
Artik 5 28
Alan Lisowiec
53.45
Klonówka
07:3210:18
Peak 2 28
Michał Skrzypczak
53.15
Speikboden
09:1612:38
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Perz
52.44
Słubica
07:2810:50
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
51.68
Ciecień
06:4409:17
GTO 2 S
Szymon Niemczyk
51.48
Urmella
10:0914:21
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
49.77
Bassano
08:5712:09
Xchord ML
święty
49.76
Bassano
08:0611:36
Iota 26
Marcin Kawula
46.10
Speikboden
09:3912:51
Delta 3 ML
marek
43.76
Ciecień
08:5111:14
Carrera XL
Michal Radzicki
39.54
Żar
08:5911:17
Lynx M
Stanisław Gwara
33.90
Speikboden
09:3612:51
Geo 5 MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
32.94
Ponnay
08:4111:04
Elan 33
Jakub Bączkowski
32.60
Ciecień
08:2209:43
UP Trango XC 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
32.35
Ciecień
08:1609:42
Summit XC4 S/M
Joanna Reinert
30.02
Bassano
08:2510:28
Rush 5 XS
Mariusz Zaborek
29.95
Klonówka
08:2211:40
Synergy 3 L
Maciej Targoni
29.14
Speikboden
09:3211:05
Ion 5 S
Łukasz Brach
28.54
Słubica
08:0409:54
CHILI 4 M
Chester
28.42
Żar
08:4710:32
Rook 2 MS
Chester
28.42
Żar
08:4710:32
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.96
Żar
08:0509:18
ZENO L
Jakub Mendys
27.66
Ciecień
07:2009:11
Swift 5 MS
Andrzej Januchta
27.29
Klonówka
09:4411:17
Cure L
tadeusz szmigiel
27.21
Speikboden
09:3711:57
Arak M
Paweł Urbaniak
27.03
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0613:42
Epsilon 9 26
Michał Rdk
26.80
Ciecień
09:4111:11
CHILI 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
25.96
Żar
08:4610:43
Rook 2 S