Witold Raś
13.24
Ciecień
08:1608:50
OlafD
2.28
Żar
08:4008:51
Błażej
75.76
Żar
08:0111:06
ZENO MS
Pawel Bedynski
154.48
Ciecień
07:2514:31
ZENO L
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.96
Żar
08:0509:18
ZENO L
Krzysztof Martyna
49.77
Bassano
08:5712:09
Xchord ML
Jakub Bączkowski
32.60
Ciecień
08:2209:43
UP Trango XC 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
55.51
Ciecień
08:0211:01
Trango X-Race M
Drow
12.01
Stranik
10:0810:50
Tequila 5 S
Andrzej Poręba
12.43
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:1009:29
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
8.67
Bassano
08:2008:58
Tequila 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
2.07
Ciecień
13:4613:53
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.23
Ciecień
12:3612:43
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.22
Ciecień
11:0511:13
Tequila 5 L
Mariusz Zaborek
29.95
Klonówka
08:2211:40
Synergy 3 L
Andrzej Zieliński
69.78
Słubica
07:4013:03
Sycross One XL
Jakub Mendys
27.66
Ciecień
07:2009:11
Swift 5 MS
Jerzy Gajda
32.35
Ciecień
08:1609:42
Summit XC4 S/M
Robert Kłos
3.34
Klonówka
11:4012:20
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
22.85
Ciecień
09:4310:58
Spectra M
Przemek Bandrowski
3.40
Klonówka
10:5711:22
Sigma 7 31
Arkadiusz Marucha
61.89
Żar
11:0213:51
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.21
Żar
08:2609:13
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
9.53
Żar
08:2309:02
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
68.01
Garb Pińczowski
08:1911:49
Sector XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.78
Ciecień
08:3408:58
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
30.02
Bassano
08:2510:28
Rush 5 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
19.33
Ciecień
10:5312:22
Rush 5 XS
Jola Bryzek
0.13
Bulowice
10:1210:13
Rush 5 S
Jola Bryzek
15.07
Żar
08:5709:48
Rush 5 S
Waldemar Laskowski
14.53
Słubica
07:3109:13
Rush 5 MS
Marek Dmochowski
25.96
Żar
08:4610:43
Rook 2 S
Chester
20.99
Żar
08:4710:11
Rook 2 MS
Chester
28.42
Żar
08:4710:32
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
13.51
Ciecień
10:2211:44
Rook 2 MS
Chester
28.42
Żar
08:4710:32
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kafel
55.01
Ciecień
08:1210:54
Queen M
Mostek
69.83
Ciecień
08:1011:46
Queen M
Mariusz Macias
66.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5215:32
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
22.37
Żar
08:1509:37
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
5.92
Ciecień
06:5707:30
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
6.24
Żar
11:4312:47
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
5.51
Żar
08:5009:51
Punk XS
Marek Basiak
11.59
Klonówka
07:4808:38
Peak 25
Alan Lisowiec
53.45
Klonówka
07:3210:18
Peak 2 28
Michał Jantas
7.02
Chopok
08:4309:09
Pawn L
Adam Mucha
14.20
Ciecień
10:1611:16
Pasat 5 28
Jakub Rożek
1.40
Bassano
08:3008:41
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Rożek
1.40
Bassano
08:3008:41
Nevada 2 28
Michał Pahl
2.14
Pińczów
07:3007:39
Nemo 4 28