OlafD
2.28
Żar
08:4008:51
Mostek
69.83
Ciecień
08:1011:46
Queen M
Michał Skrzypczak
53.15
Speikboden
09:1612:38
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalniak
88.28
Ciecień
07:3512:29
Astral 7 24
Michał Rdk
3.27
Ciecień
07:0607:31
CHILI 4 M
Michał Rdk
0.16
Ciecień
07:5708:00
CHILI 4 M
Michał Rdk
26.80
Ciecień
09:4111:11
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
39.54
Żar
08:5911:17
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
22.02
Pińczów
09:3710:26
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
2.14
Pińczów
07:3007:39
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.59
Pińczów
08:0008:06
Nemo 4 28
Michał Jantas
7.02
Chopok
08:4309:09
Pawn L
Michal Grabos
13.47
Seythenex
08:3210:12
Alpina 3 L
Michal Glinski
97.25
Kobala
09:2514:11
Cayenne M
Mateusz Siatka
98.34
Ciecień
06:2611:50
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
22.37
Żar
08:1509:37
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Borowy
5.89
Babia Góra
16:2016:34
LM6 S
Mariusz Zaborek
29.95
Klonówka
08:2211:40
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Macias
66.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5215:32
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Bąk
1.82
Mieroszów
05:3005:43
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
2.51
Mieroszów
06:0006:18
Epic M
Marek Furman
4.64
Javorovy
10:0311:27
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
25.96
Żar
08:4610:43
Rook 2 S
Marek Basiak
11.59
Klonówka
07:4808:38
Peak 25
marek
43.76
Ciecień
08:5111:14
Carrera XL
Marcin Wirski
5.92
Ciecień
06:5707:30
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
53.76
Bassano
08:1612:09
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Perczak
61.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4914:21
King S
Marcinos
6.44
Ciecień
09:5610:42
Hook 4 25
Marcin Makuch
10.73
Żar
08:2809:38
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kempny
2.68
Stranik
08:5309:04
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Kawula
46.10
Speikboden
09:3912:51
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Kafel
55.01
Ciecień
08:1210:54
Queen M
Marcin Hańderek
18.06
Żar
08:0509:40
Golden 3 28
Marcin Chudziak
1.80
Żar
09:1809:24
Atlas 2 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
19.33
Ciecień
10:5312:22
Rush 5 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.78
Ciecień
08:3408:58
Rush 5 XS
Magdalena Pawlak
5.95
Żar
11:0212:38
Artik 5 22
Maciek Stanisławski
2.35
Żar
15:3915:56
Golden 4 30
Maciej Targoni
29.14
Speikboden
09:3211:05
Ion 5 S
Maciej Perz
52.44
Słubica
07:2810:50
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Januchta
22.92
Klonówka
09:5611:16
Carrera L
Maciej Gonciarz
11.41
Słubica
08:5810:26
Bigolden 3 39
Łukasz Brach
28.54
Słubica
08:0409:54
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
8.67
Bassano
08:2008:58
Tequila 5 M
Leonia Zając
6.10
Żar
08:2709:06
Ion 5 XXS
Leonia Zając
13.86
Żar
10:4711:26
Ion 5 XXS
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.79
Ciecień
08:3711:44
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Siwek
55.51
Ciecień
08:0211:01
Trango X-Race M
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.96
Żar
08:0509:18
ZENO L