ko-mar 58
5.85
Żar
12:4513:14
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
4.61
Żar
08:5309:49
Cayenne 4 M
Leonia Zając
5.72
Żar
11:5812:35
Ion 5 XXS
Piotr Szymański
4.76
Żar
07:1107:39
Chili 3 S
tadeusz szmigiel
5.39
Żar
09:2010:17
Arak M
Piotr Szymański
7.78
Żar
09:2410:15
Chili 3 S
Paweł
2.97
Żar
10:4311:22
Mentor 4 M
Ralf
3.54
Żar
10:3710:53
Escort 2 41
Michal Radzicki
8.34
Żar
08:1410:27
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
9.89
Żar
11:5613:40
Lynx M
Łukasz Prokop
197.75
Wola Mysłowska
09:4214:59
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Zborowski
2.82
Śnieżnica
09:2509:39
Iota 26
Robert Mróz
29.82
Ponnay
10:0012:14
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
181.63
Piła
09:1413:48
ZENO L
Piotr Karolak
63.07
Piła
09:3111:36
Carrera M
Maciej Bąk
18.92
Passy
11:2312:32
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
6.90
Passy
08:0008:36
CHILI 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
5.84
Passy
08:2209:32
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.77
Passy
11:2713:32
Tequila 4 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.69
Oleszna Podgórska
16:1516:29
Fusion 23
Efendi Zielonepłuco
16.77
Oleśnica
07:3307:58
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Matuszyk
19.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0112:32
Iota 2 29
Paweł Urbaniak
31.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2215:01
Epsilon 9 26
Gergo
18.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5312:43
Hook 5 26
Joanna Olejnik
5.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:5916:33
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
7.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2114:26
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
9.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2512:12
Nemo 4 23
Gergo
6.49
Meduno - Monte Valinis
16:1416:33
Hook 5 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
79.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3709:39
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
30.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4407:34
Iota 2 25
Robert Szecel
49.25
Kössen
09:4812:29
Sigma 10 25
Marcin
37.83
Kössen
09:4111:51
Mentor 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
27.43
Kössen
09:4410:50
CHILI 4 XS
WojtasFX
66.24
Kössen
09:4912:38
Q-Light L
Tobiasz Mayer
2.41
Konopki
09:1509:32
Iota 2 25
Jacek Respondek
50.35
Konopki
11:1312:52
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
4.98
Konopki
09:2109:37
CHILI 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
2.74
Konopki
08:2208:31
Rook 2 S
Stork X
19.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2612:30
Sector M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
64.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2511:14
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
12.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2508:20
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
35.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5810:42
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Pigulski
59.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0010:59
Sigma 10 23
Jacek Miłowski
17.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0209:06
Cure ML
Ryszard Jakiel
65.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0311:28
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
28.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1612:33
CHILI 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
10.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1608:14
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2108:40
Vega 5 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
22.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2212:22
Elan 28
Piotr Jasinski
7.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2409:16
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
7.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3009:13
Carrera L
Paweł Policht
4.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3508:44
Alpha 6 26
Kaśka G.
4.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5709:05
Epic S
Paweł Ziółkowski
8.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0209:10
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0809:33
Atlas 2 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1109:22
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1109:21
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
17.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1310:13
CHILI 4 XXS
Agnieszka Nawrot
6.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1809:15
Atlas 2 S
Artur Joachimczyk
5.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2509:12
Punk M
Tomasz Zieliński
2.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3109:21
Hook 3 29
Bartosz Pudłowski
48.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3311:02
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3610:09
Ikuma 29
Marcin Białobłocki
54.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
16.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4510:08
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Giełda
2.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:10
Hook 3 27
Dawid Król
17.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:18
King M
Sławek Gut
13.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0411:11
Artik L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
45.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1511:03
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Miłowski
41.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4112:34
Cure ML
Piotr Jasinski
10.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4310:50
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
6.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1511:23
Carrera L
Miro Miecz
6.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2311:18
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Zieliński
11.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2912:27
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Giełda
6.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3412:00
Hook 3 27
Agnieszka Nawrot
4.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4811:20
Atlas 2 S
Artur Joachimczyk
10.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5411:57
Punk M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
26.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5412:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
26.66
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5412:24
Mentor 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
24.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5612:32
Delta 2 ML
Kaśka G.
5.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0311:51
Epic S
Dawid Król
18.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1212:36
King M
Dawid Olszowy
7.18
Javorovy
08:4809:14
Alpina 3 MS
Kamil Siegmund
5.53
Javorovy
10:3211:27
Tequila 3 Xl
Sylwiusz Pachel
24.33
Javorovy
10:2511:42
Aspen 5 28
Dawid Olszowy
9.03
Javorovy
10:2311:46
Alpina 3 MS
Andrzej Koziej
5.46
Javorovy
10:1911:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
7.34
Javorovy
10:1211:24
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
6.79
Javorovy
09:5910:46
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
3.74
Javorovy
12:1212:33
Mystic 24
Kamil Siegmund
3.82
Javorovy
08:4209:13
Tequila 3 Xl
Marek Furman
9.46
Javorovy
10:0511:37
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.25
Javorovy
10:0310:09
Sir Edmund 23
Marcin
24.59
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:2814:53
Mentor 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
22.65
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:3414:44
CHILI 4 XS
Robert Szecel
23.60
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:3814:46
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
10.43
Gemeinde Hippach
09:4910:50
Swift 5 MS
Mostek
4.33
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3814:47
Queen M
Piotr Świderski
4.75
Chełm (Grybów)
12:3914:48
Rook 2 MS
Tomi Ka
1.65
Borzym
06:2606:34
Universal 1.1 28