Zenon Karolewicz
7.49
Andelsbuch
09:5510:30
Kantega XC 2 S
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.79
Borzym
11:0811:16
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.90
Borzym
06:0706:12
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
1.88
Borzym
06:4206:47
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
2.11
Borzym
10:4710:55
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
2.92
Borzym
08:4909:03
WojtasFX
66.24
Kössen
09:4912:38
Q-Light L
Wojciech Kocot
22.65
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:3414:44
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
27.43
Kössen
09:4410:50
CHILI 4 XS
Tomi Ka
1.84
Borzym
08:2108:28
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
1.65
Borzym
06:2606:34
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.32
Borzym
11:2011:28
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.78
Borzym
09:3009:42
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.92
Borzym
07:3707:48
Action 25
Tomi Ka
0.21
Borzym
08:0908:09
Universal 1.1 28
Tomasz Zieliński
2.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3109:21
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
11.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2912:27
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3610:09
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Giełda
2.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:10
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Giełda
6.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3412:00
Hook 3 27
Tobiasz Mayer
2.41
Konopki
09:1509:32
Iota 2 25
tadeusz szmigiel
5.39
Żar
09:2010:17
Arak M
Szymon Kuhnert
30.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4407:34
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
24.33
Javorovy
10:2511:42
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
19.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2612:30
Sector M
Sławek Gut
13.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0411:11
Artik L
Sebastian Żmijewski
5.69
Oleszna Podgórska
16:1516:29
Fusion 23
Seba
7.34
Javorovy
10:1211:24
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
65.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0311:28
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.77
Passy
11:2713:32
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
5.84
Passy
08:2209:32
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szecel
49.25
Kössen
09:4812:29
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
23.60
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:3814:46
Sigma 10 25
Robert Mróz
29.82
Ponnay
10:0012:14
Queen 2 MS
Ralf
3.54
Żar
10:3710:53
Escort 2 41
Rafał Nocoń
6.79
Javorovy
09:5910:46
Mystic 24
Rafał Nocoń
3.74
Javorovy
12:1212:33
Mystic 24
Piotr Szymański
4.76
Żar
07:1107:39
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
7.78
Żar
09:2410:15
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
4.75
Chełm (Grybów)
12:3914:48
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.25
Javorovy
10:0310:09
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Karolak
63.07
Piła
09:3111:36
Carrera M
Piotr Jasinski
7.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2409:16
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
10.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4310:50
Vega 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
8.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0209:10
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
64.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2511:14
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Urbaniak
31.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2215:01
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
17.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1310:13
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Policht
4.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3508:44
Alpha 6 26
Pawel Bedynski
181.63
Piła
09:1413:48
ZENO L
Paweł
2.97
Żar
10:4311:22
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
5.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0809:33
Atlas 2 XS
Mostek
4.33
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3814:47
Queen M
Miro Miecz
6.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2311:18
Mentor 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
16.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4510:08
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
10.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1608:14
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
24.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5612:32
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
8.34
Żar
08:1410:27
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
9.89
Żar
11:5613:40
Lynx M
Mariusz Kozłowski
10.43
Gemeinde Hippach
09:4910:50
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
22.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2212:22
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
35.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5810:42
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
9.46
Javorovy
10:0511:37
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
2.74
Konopki
08:2208:31
Rook 2 S
Marcin Chorzępa
106.19
Borzym
07:1009:55
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
54.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
12.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2508:20
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
37.83
Kössen
09:4111:51
Mentor 5 L
Marcin
24.59
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:2814:53
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Pigulski
59.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0010:59
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bąk
18.92
Passy
11:2312:32
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
6.90
Passy
08:0008:36
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Prokop
197.75
Wola Mysłowska
09:4214:59
Sigma 10 25
Leonia Zając
5.72
Żar
11:5812:35
Ion 5 XXS
Krzysztof Matuszyk
19.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0112:32
Iota 2 29
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
45.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1511:03
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
79.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3709:39
Iota 2 27
ko-mar 58
5.85
Żar
12:4513:14
CHILI 4 XS
Kaśka G.
5.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0311:51
Epic S
Kaśka G.
4.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5709:05
Epic S
Kamil Siegmund
5.53
Javorovy
10:3211:27
Tequila 3 Xl
Kamil Siegmund
3.82
Javorovy
08:4209:13
Tequila 3 Xl
Joanna Olejnik
7.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2114:26
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
9.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2512:12
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
5.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:5916:33
Nemo 4 23
Jarosław Warzecha
4.61
Żar
08:5309:49
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zborowski
2.82
Śnieżnica
09:2509:39
Iota 26
Jacek Respondek
50.35
Konopki
11:1312:52
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
4.98
Konopki
09:2109:37
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
41.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4112:34
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
17.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0209:06
Cure ML
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2108:40
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
93.97
Bassano
07:3813:38
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
28.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1612:33
CHILI 4 S
Gergo
6.49
Meduno - Monte Valinis
16:1416:33
Hook 5 26
Gergo
18.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5312:43
Hook 5 26
Efendi Zielonepłuco
16.77
Oleśnica
07:3307:58
Ikuma 27
Dawid Olszowy
7.18
Javorovy
08:4809:14
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Olszowy
9.03
Javorovy
10:2311:46
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Król
17.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:18
King M