Łukasz Prokop
197.75
Wola Mysłowska
09:4214:59
Sigma 10 25
Pawel Bedynski
181.63
Piła
09:1413:48
ZENO L
Marcin Chorzępa
106.19
Borzym
07:1009:55
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
93.97
Bassano
07:3813:38
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
86.48
Bassano
07:4312:18
Summit XC4 S/M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
79.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3709:39
Iota 2 27
WojtasFX
66.24
Kössen
09:4912:38
Q-Light L
Ryszard Jakiel
65.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0311:28
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
64.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2511:14
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Karolak
63.07
Piła
09:3111:36
Carrera M
Maciej Pigulski
59.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0010:59
Sigma 10 23
Marcin Białobłocki
54.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Respondek
50.35
Konopki
11:1312:52
CHILI 4 M
Robert Szecel
49.25
Kössen
09:4812:29
Sigma 10 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
48.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3311:02
Mantra 6 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
45.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1511:03
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Miłowski
41.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4112:34
Cure ML
Marcin
37.83
Kössen
09:4111:51
Mentor 5 L
Marek Miłowski
35.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5810:42
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Urbaniak
31.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2215:01
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon Kuhnert
30.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4407:34
Iota 2 25
Robert Mróz
29.82
Ponnay
10:0012:14
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Hali
28.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1612:33
CHILI 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
27.43
Kössen
09:4410:50
CHILI 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
26.66
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5412:24
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
26.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5412:24
Mentor 4 S
Marcin
24.59
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:2814:53
Mentor 5 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
24.33
Javorovy
10:2511:42
Aspen 5 28
Mirek Olkowicz
24.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5612:32
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szecel
23.60
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:3814:46
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Kocot
22.65
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:3414:44
CHILI 4 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
22.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2212:22
Elan 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
19.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0112:32
Iota 2 29
Stork X
19.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2612:30
Sector M
Maciej Bąk
18.92
Passy
11:2312:32
CHILI 4 S
Gergo
18.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5312:43
Hook 5 26
Dawid Król
18.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1212:36
King M
Dawid Król
17.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:18
King M
Jacek Miłowski
17.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0209:06
Cure ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
17.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1310:13
CHILI 4 XXS
Efendi Zielonepłuco
16.77
Oleśnica
07:3307:58
Ikuma 27
Mirek Olkowicz
16.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4510:08
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.77
Passy
11:2713:32
Tequila 4 M
Sławek Gut
13.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0411:11
Artik L
Marcin Białobłocki
12.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2508:20
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Zieliński
11.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2912:27
Hook 3 29
Mirek Olkowicz
10.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1608:14
Delta 2 ML
Artur Joachimczyk
10.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5411:57
Punk M
Mariusz Kozłowski
10.43
Gemeinde Hippach
09:4910:50
Swift 5 MS
Piotr Jasinski
10.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4310:50
Vega 5 L