Marcin Białobłocki
174.06
Cerna Hora
08:0315:05
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Chrobak
165.09
Śnieżnica
06:2714:10
XCRacer M
Marcin Gorayski
112.56
Cerna Hora
07:1912:44
Venus SC L
Maciej Pigulski
109.30
Cerna Hora
08:0813:59
Sigma 10 23
Janusz Fuzowski
104.70
Konopki
08:2212:41
Cosmos M
Jacek Miłowski
103.91
Cerna Hora
08:0013:25
Cure ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
102.71
Mieroszów
11:0115:23
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Krężel
101.77
Konopki
09:0913:00
Arak S
Artur Bednarczyk
100.50
Fajsławice
07:3311:00
Artik 5 24
Mateusz Siatka
99.06
Szczebel
06:4112:05
Alpina 2 L
Pawlos
97.97
Cerna Hora
07:0812:39
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
97.13
Cerna Hora
09:0214:12
Xchord L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
92.00
Cerna Hora
08:0713:23
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
91.91
Cerna Hora
07:5712:37
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Martyna
87.49
Cerna Hora
08:3313:52
Xchord ML
Dawid Olszowy
86.53
Javorovy
08:5013:41
Alpina 3 MS
Marcin Wrona
85.45
Skrzyczne
07:3711:56
TRITON 2 S
Kuba Sto
81.99
Skrzyczne
07:3912:11
Queen 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
79.06
Cerna Hora
08:0112:16
Delta 3 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
73.64
Cerna Hora
09:4513:15
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Król
72.91
Cerna Hora
07:0712:10
King M
Radosław Świerczyński
72.17
Konopki
10:3213:58
Knight ML
Grześ Chicago
66.96
Cerna Hora
08:2613:14
Xchord M
Artur Barczynski
66.73
Cerna Hora
07:5911:47
Delta 2 ML
Wojtek Kossuth
66.06
Skrzyczne
09:3713:48
Delta 3 S
Piotr Szymański
59.83
Skrzyczne
07:5011:11
Chili 3 S
Robert Szecel
59.53
Ellmau
10:3514:08
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Krupski
57.03
Cerna Hora
07:2411:00
Omega XAlps 2 24
Alicja Heise
54.89
Cerna Hora
07:2812:19
Makalu 4 XS
Piotr Karolak
50.90
Konopki
08:4110:46
Carrera M
rafal lipa
46.13
Cerna Hora
08:3510:34
Kangri L
Gustaw Grochecki
45.48
Fajsławice
08:0810:05
Mystic 3 L
Błażej
44.42
Skrzyczne
07:4009:54
ZENO MS
Seba
43.35
Skrzyczne
09:5012:01
Carrera L
Andrzej Piwowar
43.27
Skrzętla
09:3113:18
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Klimczak
41.83
Skrzyczne
09:5513:35
Rook 2 ML
Marek Bader
39.57
Cerna Hora
07:4010:23
Delta 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
38.76
Valdobbiadene
06:5609:12
Lhotse 2 22
Marcin Duszyński
38.29
Skrzyczne
07:4010:53
LM6 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
34.15
Skrzętla
09:3212:47
Delta 2 ML
MirAs
33.40
Żywiec
14:0915:20
Dudek Universal 25.5
Mariusz Strzelczyk
32.42
Michałków
06:4508:15
Sprint 3 M
Jakub Rybka
30.92
Piła
09:2510:52
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
29.90
Fajsławice
07:4909:03
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.74
Szczebel
09:4712:04
Sector XS
Krzysztof Matuszyk
29.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3213:44
Iota 2 29
Mariusz Cybiak
28.95
Cerna Hora
09:0111:47
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
27.96
Piła
09:0010:52
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
26.16
Cerna Hora
07:3609:09
Carrera L
Sebastian Żmijewski
24.56
Oleszna Podgórska
15:0916:39
Fusion 23
Mariusz Dawidczyk
24.50
pucki
16:1917:28
Apco Lift 40
Piotr Goliasz
24.34
Skrzyczne
09:3911:13
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Targoni
23.59
Cerna Hora
08:0109:04
Ion 5 S
Nikesz Michał
23.57
Cerna Hora
07:5408:49
Delta 3 L
Piotr Musiał
22.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0611:59
Ion 4 M
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.89
Jeżów Sudecki
16:3917:14
Fusion 23
Sebastian Żmijewski
21.83
Oleszna Podgórska
10:2211:34
Fusion 23
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
20.84
Piła
09:1510:37
Rush 5 ML
Dawid Duda
20.24
Borsk
11:1212:48
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Kocemba
19.07
Żar
11:3012:48
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
19.06
Cerna Hora
07:2909:08
Sector M
Rafał Zagórny
19.05
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1014:46
Buzz z4 ML
Michał Skalniak
18.29
Szczebel
08:0710:12
Astral 7 24
Rafał Zagórny
18.28
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:4410:34
Buzz z4 ML
Aleš Lundiak
17.72
Mieroszów
12:3914:02
Comet 3 XS
Marek Furman
17.41
Skrzyczne
07:5709:00
Aspen 4 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.83
Szczebel
06:5107:53
Mentor 6 L
Tomasz Bojanowski
16.49
Borsk
07:3108:36
Optic 24
Piotr Gliniak
16.42
Szczebel
09:0710:29
Nemo 4 28
Stanisław Sagan
16.09
Fajsławice
08:2808:54
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Perczak
15.48
Szczebel
07:2508:57
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
15.05
Cerna Hora
08:0909:47
Vega 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
15.00
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:0913:57
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Kopyto
14.09
Bassano
07:2108:05
Mystic 3 M
Roman Augustynowicz
13.72
Piła
08:4909:42
Cayenne 5 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
13.48
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:2410:10
Tequila 4 M
Michał Woźny
13.36
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:3815:07
Nemo 4 28
Stork X
13.23
Cerna Hora
11:4312:55
Sector M
Szymon
12.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4611:19
Epsilon 9 26
Mateusz Kieliszek
12.43
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3809:47
Nemo 4 25
Maciej Wojtyś
12.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3611:09
Ion 5 M
Kaśka G.
12.14
Cerna Hora
08:1109:04
Epic S
WojtasFX
12.12
Ellmau
09:1610:38
Q-Light L
Konrad Wybult
11.51
Borowa
08:2809:09
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Jakubowski
11.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4216:01
Nemo 4 25
falconwro
11.06
Cerna Hora
08:3012:53
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech Dreszler
10.83
Borsk
08:1610:05
Mentor 3 M
Joanna Olejnik
10.79
Pieve D'alpago
10:1711:15
Nemo 4 23
Michał Woźny
10.58
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0213:12
Nemo 4 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.38
Cerna Hora
08:1611:40
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.36
Cerna Hora
08:1611:40
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Kieliszek
10.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1015:49
Nemo 4 25
Maciej Wojtyś
10.26
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2415:59
Ion 5 M
Patrycja Sakwerda
10.10
Cerna Hora
12:0212:26
Atlas 2 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.85
Borsk
11:0311:38
Optic 24
Krzysztof Mazur
9.72
Szczebel
07:0907:38
Spectra M
Konrad Jakubowski
9.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3209:50
Nemo 4 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.38
Finkenberg
07:0608:30
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
8.85
Finkenberg
10:1610:43
Swift 5 MS
Michał Woźny
8.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3709:45
Nemo 4 28