OlafD
13.13
Piła
07:5909:37
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
3.11
Borzym
09:3009:36
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
14.97
Borzym
10:4412:54
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
8.75
Borzym
07:3908:47
Pawel Bedynski
160.30
Piła
07:3514:26
ZENO L
Artur Pawlak
4.98
Borsk
12:1312:30
Xi 27
Artur Pawlak
7.45
Borsk
06:4807:37
Xi 27
Piotr Jasinski
8.42
Dzikowiec
08:0908:57
Vega 5 L
Tomi Ka
2.96
Borzym
09:5410:01
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.77
Borzym
12:2212:29
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.96
Borzym
13:0413:11
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
3.40
Borzym
11:5612:03
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
0.04
Borzym
14:1814:18
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
3.07
Borzym
11:2311:34
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
2.95
Borzym
12:4412:52
Universal 1.1 28
Małgorzata Myk
6.08
Borsk
08:1408:32
Tequila 5 XS
Michał Adamczuk
52.72
San Bernardo
08:0311:40
Step M
Darek Parczewski
2.78
Biała Podlaska
13:3213:39
Sigma 8 27
Darek Parczewski
3.38
Biała Podlaska
09:5510:11
Sigma 8 27
Robert Szecel
9.25
San Bernardo
07:5808:44
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
32.22
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1213:42
Sigma 10 25
Radek Kuchta
38.70
Biała Podlaska
08:3209:59
Rush 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
111.63
Piła
08:1113:29
Rook 2 S
Mateusz Bątorek
30.20
Konopki
07:4208:49
Rise 3 M
Paweł Dawidczyk
56.13
Konopki
08:0209:34
Queen 2 MS
Święty
127.07
Borsk
07:2512:06
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
136.41
Borsk
07:1711:51
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
92.76
Borsk
07:2210:20
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
11.88
Borsk
07:1308:08
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
59.70
Piła
07:4810:24
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
24.89
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1013:10
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
5.58
San Bernardo
07:5708:22
Q-Light L
Artur Joachimczyk
4.57
lwówecki
08:3009:15
Punk M
Rafał Wardyn
6.74
kościerski
09:0509:19
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Wardyn
8.72
Borsk
07:4308:18
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Wardyn
4.33
Borsk
11:2011:32
Pluto 3 SM
Piotr Gorczyca
3.92
Borowa
11:5512:13
Pioneer3 L
Marek Basiak
84.27
Piła
07:4712:00
Peak 25
Michał Woźny
4.69
Bassano
08:3408:54
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
2.69
Bassano
13:2913:39
Nemo 4 28
Konrad Jakubowski
2.53
Bassano
10:3710:46
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.70
Bassano
10:5311:05
Nemo 4 25
Konrad Jakubowski
5.14
Bassano
12:2712:58
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.42
Monte Grappa
14:4915:06
Nemo 4 25
Konrad Jakubowski
7.51
Monte Grappa
14:4915:05
Nemo 4 25
Joanna Olejnik
10.12
Monte Grappa
13:4114:19
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
2.31
Bassano
10:5711:11
Nemo 4 23
Grzegorz Kopyto
34.33
Revine Lago
07:2609:16
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Goraj
75.32
Konopki
07:5410:13
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
10.35
San Bernardo
08:0708:44
Mentor 5 L
Marcin
22.20
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1613:43
Mentor 5 L
Urszula Rzepecka
8.64
moniecki
08:0108:34
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.03
lwówecki
08:4509:27
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.08
lwówecki
08:4509:27
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.64
moniecki
09:2010:04
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
32.87
Borsk
08:3009:44
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
41.58
Revine Lago
07:4811:07
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.63
Borowa
08:4508:59
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
23.57
Piła
08:0709:08
Mentor 4 L
Adam Płóciennik
3.65
Piła
13:3113:41
Mentor 4 L
Rafal Obora
157.54
North Tipperary
11:2817:11
Mantra M7 ML
Wojciech Kocot
75.36
San Bernardo
08:0413:13
Maestro M
Radosław Świerczyński
56.68
Konopki
08:5510:43
Knight ML
JG.
2.54
Bassano
13:0813:21
Kibo 2 M
Sławomir Wysocki
57.39
Łęki Kościelne
10:1211:58
Iota 23
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.56
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
06:5807:27
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.22
Bassano
11:4011:52
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4408:24
Iota 2 27
Marcin Makuch
31.18
Łęki Kościelne
11:2512:24
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
65.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0809:49
Iota 2 25
Laguna
65.67
Łęki Kościelne
08:4610:39
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
8.14
Łęki Kościelne
08:5409:11
Iota 2 25
Tobiasz Mayer
17.48
Konopki
10:2411:08
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
10:3910:44
Iota 2 25
Maciej Wojtyś
4.67
Bassano
09:5710:12
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
8.73
Monte Grappa
14:5515:15
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
7.89
Bassano
12:1313:15
Ion 5 M
Jacek Antecki
38.87
Łęki Kościelne
08:4810:43
Golden 4 26
Slawomir Bartosz
2.22
Totternhoe
16:2916:41
Epsilon 9 28
Natalia Wróblewska
10.37
Borsk
08:2709:04
Epic S
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.65
Dzikowiec
08:4309:31
Elan 28
Wojciech Maksimik
2.98
Piła
10:3210:39
Dudek Universal 25.5
Urszula Chodorow
11.28
moniecki
08:4009:13
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Monika Makowska
39.86
Borsk
08:0809:49
Delta 3 S
Jakub Stępczyński
28.45
Piła
07:3109:38
Delta 3 ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
50.25
Borzym
07:5210:52
Cure L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
20.67
lwówecki
08:2709:16
CHILI 4 XXS
Michał Szyc
53.99
Biała Podlaska
09:3612:47
CHILI 4 S
Seba
18.16
Piła
08:5009:41
Chili 3 M
Piotr Karolak
166.58
Konopki
07:1613:33
Carrera M
Rafał Zagórny
6.03
Bassano
10:5911:38
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
8.75
Monte Grappa
14:4815:07
Buzz z4 ML
Andrzej Paradowski
3.82
Piła
12:0112:14
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.89
Piła
13:1313:21
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.85
Piła
14:0814:17
Bolero 6 L
Sławo
24.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1408:32
Atlas L
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.75
lwówecki
08:2509:23
Atlas 2 XS
Andrzej skwarczyński
93.11
Konopki
08:1211:38
Aspen 5 28