Slawomir Bartosz
2.22
Totternhoe
16:2916:41
Epsilon 9 28
Marcin
10.35
San Bernardo
08:0708:44
Mentor 5 L
WojtasFX
5.58
San Bernardo
07:5708:22
Q-Light L
Robert Szecel
9.25
San Bernardo
07:5808:44
Sigma 10 25
Michał Adamczuk
52.72
San Bernardo
08:0311:40
Step M
Wojciech Kocot
75.36
San Bernardo
08:0413:13
Maestro M
Grzegorz Kopyto
34.33
Revine Lago
07:2609:16
Mystic 3 M
Paweł Bielański
41.58
Revine Lago
07:4811:07
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.56
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
06:5807:27
Iota 2 29
Jakub Stępczyński
28.45
Piła
07:3109:38
Delta 3 ML
Pawel Bedynski
160.30
Piła
07:3514:26
ZENO L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.89
Piła
13:1313:21
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.82
Piła
12:0112:14
Bolero 6 L
Marek Basiak
84.27
Piła
07:4712:00
Peak 25
Adam Płóciennik
23.57
Piła
08:0709:08
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.85
Piła
14:0814:17
Bolero 6 L
Adam Płóciennik
3.65
Piła
13:3113:41
Mentor 4 L
OlafD
13.13
Piła
07:5909:37
Marcin Wirski
59.70
Piła
07:4810:24
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Maksimik
2.98
Piła
10:3210:39
Dudek Universal 25.5
Seba
18.16
Piła
08:5009:41
Chili 3 M
Marek Dmochowski
111.63
Piła
08:1113:29
Rook 2 S
Rafal Obora
157.54
North Tipperary
11:2817:11
Mantra M7 ML
Konrad Jakubowski
7.51
Monte Grappa
14:4915:05
Nemo 4 25
Joanna Olejnik
10.12
Monte Grappa
13:4114:19
Nemo 4 23
Maciej Wojtyś
8.73
Monte Grappa
14:5515:15
Ion 5 M
Mateusz Kieliszek
7.42
Monte Grappa
14:4915:06
Nemo 4 25
Rafał Zagórny
8.75
Monte Grappa
14:4815:07
Buzz z4 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
8.64
moniecki
08:0108:34
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
11.28
moniecki
08:4009:13
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.64
moniecki
09:2010:04
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.03
lwówecki
08:4509:27
Mentor 4 S
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.75
lwówecki
08:2509:23
Atlas 2 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
20.67
lwówecki
08:2709:16
CHILI 4 XXS
Artur Joachimczyk
4.57
lwówecki
08:3009:15
Punk M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.08
lwówecki
08:4509:27
Mentor 4 S
Sławo
24.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1408:32
Atlas L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4408:24
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
65.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0809:49
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
10:3910:44
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
8.14
Łęki Kościelne
08:5409:11
Iota 2 25
Jacek Antecki
38.87
Łęki Kościelne
08:4810:43
Golden 4 26
Marcin Makuch
31.18
Łęki Kościelne
11:2512:24
Iota 2 25
Sławomir Wysocki
57.39
Łęki Kościelne
10:1211:58
Iota 23
Laguna
65.67
Łęki Kościelne
08:4610:39
Iota 2 25
Rafał Wardyn
6.74
kościerski
09:0509:19
Pluto 3 SM
Mateusz Bątorek
30.20
Konopki
07:4208:49
Rise 3 M
Piotr Karolak
166.58
Konopki
07:1613:33
Carrera M
Paweł Dawidczyk
56.13
Konopki
08:0209:34
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Goraj
75.32
Konopki
07:5410:13
Mentor 5 S