Piotr Karolak
166.58
Konopki
07:1613:33
Carrera M
Pawel Bedynski
160.30
Piła
07:3514:26
ZENO L
Rafal Obora
157.54
North Tipperary
11:2817:11
Mantra M7 ML
Karol Prokorym
136.41
Borsk
07:1711:51
Queen 2 MS
Święty
127.07
Borsk
07:2512:06
Queen 2 MS
Marek Dmochowski
111.63
Piła
08:1113:29
Rook 2 S
Andrzej skwarczyński
93.11
Konopki
08:1211:38
Aspen 5 28
Przemysław Potocki
92.76
Borsk
07:2210:20
Queen 2 MS
Marek Basiak
84.27
Piła
07:4712:00
Peak 25
Wojciech Kocot
75.36
San Bernardo
08:0413:13
Maestro M
Grzegorz Goraj
75.32
Konopki
07:5410:13
Mentor 5 S
Laguna
65.67
Łęki Kościelne
08:4610:39
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
65.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0809:49
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wirski
59.70
Piła
07:4810:24
Queen 2 ML
Sławomir Wysocki
57.39
Łęki Kościelne
10:1211:58
Iota 23
Radosław Świerczyński
56.68
Konopki
08:5510:43
Knight ML
Paweł Dawidczyk
56.13
Konopki
08:0209:34
Queen 2 MS
Michał Szyc
53.99
Biała Podlaska
09:3612:47
CHILI 4 S
Michał Adamczuk
52.72
San Bernardo
08:0311:40
Step M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
50.25
Borzym
07:5210:52
Cure L
Paweł Bielański
41.58
Revine Lago
07:4811:07
Mentor 4 M
Monika Makowska
39.86
Borsk
08:0809:49
Delta 3 S
Jacek Antecki
38.87
Łęki Kościelne
08:4810:43
Golden 4 26
Radek Kuchta
38.70
Biała Podlaska
08:3209:59
Rush 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
34.33
Revine Lago
07:2609:16
Mystic 3 M
Mariusz Karaban
32.87
Borsk
08:3009:44
Mentor 4 M
Robert Szecel
32.22
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1213:42
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4408:24
Iota 2 27
Marcin Makuch
31.18
Łęki Kościelne
11:2512:24
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Bątorek
30.20
Konopki
07:4208:49
Rise 3 M
Jakub Stępczyński
28.45
Piła
07:3109:38
Delta 3 ML
WojtasFX
24.89
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1013:10
Q-Light L
Sławo
24.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1408:32
Atlas L
Adam Płóciennik
23.57
Piła
08:0709:08
Mentor 4 L
Marcin
22.20
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1613:43
Mentor 5 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
20.67
lwówecki
08:2709:16
CHILI 4 XXS
Seba
18.16
Piła
08:5009:41
Chili 3 M
Tobiasz Mayer
17.48
Konopki
10:2411:08
Iota 2 25
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.64
moniecki
09:2010:04
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
14.97
Borzym
10:4412:54
OlafD
13.13
Piła
07:5909:37
Wojciech Pomierski
11.88
Borsk
07:1308:08
Queen 2 ML
Urszula Chodorow
11.28
moniecki
08:4009:13
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Natalia Wróblewska
10.37
Borsk
08:2709:04
Epic S
Marcin
10.35
San Bernardo
08:0708:44
Mentor 5 L
Joanna Olejnik
10.12
Monte Grappa
13:4114:19
Nemo 4 23
Robert Szecel
9.25
San Bernardo
07:5808:44
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Zagórny
8.75
Monte Grappa
14:4815:07
Buzz z4 ML
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
8.75
Borzym
07:3908:47
Maciej Wojtyś
8.73
Monte Grappa
14:5515:15
Ion 5 M