Lukasz Sieminski
216.22
Konopki
07:3316:00
Mentor 5 M
Robert Mróz
129.24
Cordon
06:5114:06
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Mariański
118.21
moniecki
08:0613:00
Artik 5 24
Grzegorz Goraj
113.31
Konopki
08:2113:07
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej skwarczyński
107.04
Konopki
07:4312:30
Aspen 5 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
86.09
Seythenex
08:2612:57
Elan 33
Karol Prokorym
85.75
Borsk
07:0312:26
Queen 2 MS
Igor Popik
83.84
Konopki
08:1212:26
Meru M
Paweł Lis
77.34
Borsk
08:0311:07
Factor 2 L
Piotr Góźdź
69.15
Łęki Kościelne
08:4111:04
Colt 2 30
Piotr Karolak
67.64
Inowrocław
10:0712:47
Carrera M
Piotr Żabicki
67.54
Konopki
07:5610:41
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Krężel
64.53
Konopki
09:1811:50
Arak S
Marek Dmochowski
63.30
Inowrocław
09:3612:45
Rook 2 S
Ralf
55.30
Revine Lago
08:1312:56
Trango X-Race L
Magdalena Pawlak
54.60
Konopki
08:0010:13
Artik 5 22
Przemysław Potocki
53.79
Borsk
07:0010:20
Queen 2 MS
Święty
50.70
Borsk
07:0710:20
Queen 2 MS
Daria Nowicka
43.91
Borsk
08:2310:07
CHILI 4 XXS
Daria Nowicka
43.41
Borsk
08:2510:10
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojtek Bykowski
41.27
Borsk
06:5209:22
Mantra 6 ML
Monika Makowska
40.98
Borsk
08:1109:53
Delta 3 S
Wojciech Pomierski
38.16
Borsk
07:2710:47
Queen 2 ML
Radosław Świerczyński
36.03
Konopki
09:3010:55
Knight ML
Paweł Bielański
33.16
Revine Lago
10:5014:19
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Chorab
32.23
Borsk
10:2112:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Janowski
29.53
Bassano
06:1209:01
Arak M
Urszula Rzepecka
26.44
moniecki
08:1409:17
Mentor 4 XS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
24.91
Bassano
06:5408:31
Sigma 10 27
Leszek Grodkowski
23.95
Borsk
07:5909:29
Magnum 38
Rafał Nocoń
22.84
Revine Lago
08:0410:09
Mystic 24
Zbyszek B
21.94
Borsk
09:0710:04
Tequila 4 M
Marek Furman
21.40
Revine Lago
10:4612:41
Aspen 4 26
Slavo Mir
21.16
Szymanów
15:4616:41
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
21.07
Derbyshire
09:1910:16
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Kopyto
16.64
Revine Lago
07:2108:25
Mystic 3 M
Jarosław Sałek
15.61
Bassano
09:2611:38
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
14.97
Borsk
07:5210:00
Knight ML
Marcin Wirski
14.89
Piła
07:5508:29
Queen 2 ML
Artur Pawlak
13.96
Borsk
09:3110:37
Xi 27
Mariusz Karaban
13.00
Borsk
08:3909:09
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
12.97
Inowrocław
10:2812:04
Mentor 3 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.87
Glewnik
09:5810:30
Cure L
Darek Kiszko
9.14
Wajsznory
09:5711:21
Iota 2 25
Rafał Brzeziński
9.04
Inowrocław
11:1912:05
Ion 4 L
Jan Struś
8.81
Szczebel
09:3910:38
Mentor 5 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
8.76
Tribalj
14:1114:53
Nyos RS M
Małgorzata Myk
7.91
Borsk
08:2909:01
Tequila 5 XS
Daniel Rak
7.77
Borsk
09:0409:38
Epsilon 9 26
WojtasFX
7.49
Mt Avena
09:3310:03
Q-Light L
Paweł Bielański
7.24
Revine Lago
08:3609:03
Mentor 4 M
OlafD
6.57
Łęki Kościelne
08:4609:10
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.50
Srebrna Góra
09:1910:19
Elan 28
Michał Pahl
5.98
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3910:04
Nemo 4 28
Michal Radzicki
5.25
Skrzyczne
06:3606:50
Lynx M
Maciej Banasik
5.22
Bassano
09:1010:06
Iota 2 29
Marek Furman
5.18
Revine Lago
08:2808:51
Aspen 4 26
JG.
5.14
Bassano
09:2409:55
Kibo 2 M
Marcin Raszka
5.14
Skrzyczne
11:1911:33
Rook 2 MS
Adam Sienkiewicz
5.09
Borsk
08:3708:51
Epic ML
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.81
Bassano
07:5608:24
Swift 5 MS
Maciej Banasik
4.59
Bassano
12:4713:17
Iota 2 29
Jakub Stępczyński
4.42
Piła
07:3707:54
Delta 3 ML
Natalia Wróblewska
4.24
Glewnik
08:5009:19
Epic S
Darek Kiszko
4.10
Wajsznory
08:1208:28
Iota 2 25
Marcin Hańderek
4.08
Żar
11:2012:28
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
4.06
Żar
09:2609:58
Golden 3 28
JG.
4.01
Bassano
12:5113:09
Kibo 2 M
Artur Pawlak
3.82
Borsk
07:4107:50
Xi 27
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
3.63
Borzym
07:0707:14
Piotr Jasinski
3.56
Chełmiec
09:5410:48
Vega 5 L
Jakub Stępczyński
3.54
Piła
06:4907:01
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
3.47
Skrzętla
12:1512:59
Sycross One XL
Michal Grabos
3.35
Zug
11:3111:48
Alpina 3 L
Marian Kryza
3.26
lwówecki
08:0608:22
Punk M
Orłowski Adrian
3.25
Szukalowy Garb
08:2210:11
Sigma 10 27
Marian Kryza
3.09
lwówecki
10:1110:23
Punk M
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
2.84
Borzym
08:5709:03
Urszula Chodorow
2.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:1309:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl
2.72
Borzym
07:4407:49
Tomi Ka
2.69
Borzym
13:2513:30
Universal 1.1 28
Artur Kucner
2.38
Inowrocław
10:5410:59
Atmus One L
RomekS
2.23
Srebrna Góra
08:1709:03
Optic 28
Artur Kucner
2.18
Inowrocław
09:4509:53
Atmus One L
Marek Dmochowski
2.15
Inowrocław
07:5708:04
Rook 2 S
Artur Kucner
2.09
Inowrocław
07:4307:57
Atmus One L
Wojciech Maksimik
1.86
Inowrocław
10:3610:41
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Maksimik
1.81
Inowrocław
09:4909:55
Dudek Universal 25.5
Urszula Chodorow
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:5810:07
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Wojciech Dreszler
1.64
Inowrocław
08:4308:47
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Maksimik
1.38
Inowrocław
08:0008:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Adrian Witek
1.29
Skrzętla
12:1912:31
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Marcin Makuch
0.84
Łęki Kościelne
09:3309:35
Iota 2 25
Artur Kucner
0.64
Inowrocław
08:5708:58
Atmus One L