Lukasz Sieminski
216.22
Konopki
07:3316:00
Mentor 5 M
Robert Mróz
129.24
Cordon
06:5114:06
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Mariański
118.21
moniecki
08:0613:00
Artik 5 24
Grzegorz Goraj
113.31
Konopki
08:2113:07
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej skwarczyński
107.04
Konopki
07:4312:30
Aspen 5 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
86.09
Seythenex
08:2612:57
Elan 33
Karol Prokorym
85.75
Borsk
07:0312:26
Queen 2 MS
Igor Popik
83.84
Konopki
08:1212:26
Meru M
Paweł Lis
77.34
Borsk
08:0311:07
Factor 2 L
Piotr Góźdź
69.15
Łęki Kościelne
08:4111:04
Colt 2 30
Piotr Karolak
67.64
Inowrocław
10:0712:47
Carrera M
Piotr Żabicki
67.54
Konopki
07:5610:41
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Krężel
64.53
Konopki
09:1811:50
Arak S
Marek Dmochowski
63.30
Inowrocław
09:3612:45
Rook 2 S
Ralf
55.30
Revine Lago
08:1312:56
Trango X-Race L
Magdalena Pawlak
54.60
Konopki
08:0010:13
Artik 5 22
Przemysław Potocki
53.79
Borsk
07:0010:20
Queen 2 MS
Święty
50.70
Borsk
07:0710:20
Queen 2 MS
Daria Nowicka
43.91
Borsk
08:2310:07
CHILI 4 XXS
Daria Nowicka
43.41
Borsk
08:2510:10
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojtek Bykowski
41.27
Borsk
06:5209:22
Mantra 6 ML
Monika Makowska
40.98
Borsk
08:1109:53
Delta 3 S
Wojciech Pomierski
38.16
Borsk
07:2710:47
Queen 2 ML
Radosław Świerczyński
36.03
Konopki
09:3010:55
Knight ML
Paweł Bielański
33.16
Revine Lago
10:5014:19
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Chorab
32.23
Borsk
10:2112:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Janowski
29.53
Bassano
06:1209:01
Arak M
Urszula Rzepecka
26.44
moniecki
08:1409:17
Mentor 4 XS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
24.91
Bassano
06:5408:31
Sigma 10 27
Leszek Grodkowski
23.95
Borsk
07:5909:29
Magnum 38
Rafał Nocoń
22.84
Revine Lago
08:0410:09
Mystic 24
Zbyszek B
21.94
Borsk
09:0710:04
Tequila 4 M
Marek Furman
21.40
Revine Lago
10:4612:41
Aspen 4 26
Slavo Mir
21.16
Szymanów
15:4616:41
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
21.07
Derbyshire
09:1910:16
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Kopyto
16.64
Revine Lago
07:2108:25
Mystic 3 M
Jarosław Sałek
15.61
Bassano
09:2611:38
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
14.97
Borsk
07:5210:00
Knight ML
Marcin Wirski
14.89
Piła
07:5508:29
Queen 2 ML
Artur Pawlak
13.96
Borsk
09:3110:37
Xi 27
Mariusz Karaban
13.00
Borsk
08:3909:09
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
12.97
Inowrocław
10:2812:04
Mentor 3 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.87
Glewnik
09:5810:30
Cure L
Darek Kiszko
9.14
Wajsznory
09:5711:21
Iota 2 25
Rafał Brzeziński
9.04
Inowrocław
11:1912:05
Ion 4 L
Jan Struś
8.81
Szczebel
09:3910:38
Mentor 5 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
8.76
Tribalj
14:1114:53
Nyos RS M
Małgorzata Myk
7.91
Borsk
08:2909:01
Tequila 5 XS
Daniel Rak
7.77
Borsk
09:0409:38
Epsilon 9 26
WojtasFX
7.49
Mt Avena
09:3310:03
Q-Light L