Marek Dmochowski
2.15
Inowrocław
07:5708:04
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
63.30
Inowrocław
09:3612:45
Rook 2 S
Marcin Wirski
14.89
Piła
07:5508:29
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
5.14
Skrzyczne
11:1911:33
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Makuch
0.84
Łęki Kościelne
09:3309:35
Iota 2 25
Marcin Hańderek
4.06
Żar
09:2609:58
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
4.08
Żar
11:2012:28
Golden 3 28
Małgorzata Myk
7.91
Borsk
08:2909:01
Tequila 5 XS
Magdalena Pawlak
54.60
Konopki
08:0010:13
Artik 5 22
Maciej Banasik
5.22
Bassano
09:1010:06
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
4.59
Bassano
12:4713:17
Iota 2 29
Lukasz Sieminski
216.22
Konopki
07:3316:00
Mentor 5 M
Leszek Grodkowski
23.95
Borsk
07:5909:29
Magnum 38
Krzysztof Matuszyk
21.07
Derbyshire
09:1910:16
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Krężel
64.53
Konopki
09:1811:50
Arak S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
14.97
Borsk
07:5210:00
Knight ML
Karol Prokorym
85.75
Borsk
07:0312:26
Queen 2 MS
JG.
4.01
Bassano
12:5113:09
Kibo 2 M
JG.
5.14
Bassano
09:2409:55
Kibo 2 M
Jarosław Sałek
15.61
Bassano
09:2611:38
Sprint 3 S
Jan Struś
8.81
Szczebel
09:3910:38
Mentor 5 M
Jakub Stępczyński
4.42
Piła
07:3707:54
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
3.54
Piła
06:4907:01
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Ślusarczyk
24.91
Bassano
06:5408:31
Sigma 10 27
Igor Popik
83.84
Konopki
08:1212:26
Meru M
Grzegorz Kopyto
16.64
Revine Lago
07:2108:25
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Goraj
113.31
Konopki
08:2113:07
Mentor 5 S
Daria Nowicka
43.41
Borsk
08:2510:10
CHILI 4 XXS
Daria Nowicka
43.91
Borsk
08:2310:07
CHILI 4 XXS
Darek Kiszko
9.14
Wajsznory
09:5711:21
Iota 2 25
Darek Kiszko
4.10
Wajsznory
08:1208:28
Iota 2 25
Daniel Rak
7.77
Borsk
09:0409:38
Epsilon 9 26
Artur Pawlak
13.96
Borsk
09:3110:37
Xi 27
Artur Pawlak
3.82
Borsk
07:4107:50
Xi 27
Artur Kucner
2.38
Inowrocław
10:5410:59
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.09
Inowrocław
07:4307:57
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
2.18
Inowrocław
09:4509:53
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
0.64
Inowrocław
08:5708:58
Atmus One L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
86.09
Seythenex
08:2612:57
Elan 33
Andrzej Zieliński
3.47
Skrzętla
12:1512:59
Sycross One XL
Andrzej skwarczyński
107.04
Konopki
07:4312:30
Aspen 5 28
Andrzej Chorab
32.23
Borsk
10:2112:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Adrian Witek
1.29
Skrzętla
12:1912:31
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adam Sienkiewicz
5.09
Borsk
08:3708:51
Epic ML