Zbyszek B
7.28
Cerna Hora
11:5312:23
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Pomierski
98.67
Speikboden
07:5412:50
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Maksimik
16.48
Borsk
10:4311:36
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
4.15
Borsk
09:3309:54
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Kocot
74.04
Skrzętla
08:5311:12
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
12.71
Skrzyczne
10:2012:50
Cure M
Waldemar Laskowski
12.03
Czarna Kopa
10:0810:58
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Chodorow
47.74
Konopki
08:1811:10
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomi Ka
2.90
Borzym
06:2306:30
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
1.14
Borzym
05:1705:19
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.58
Borzym
05:2705:35
Montana 28
Tomi Ka
3.35
Borzym
10:2210:29
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.77
Borzym
05:5506:01
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
1.67
Borzym
06:4106:45
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.96
Borzym
09:3910:14
Action 25
Tomi Ka
2.66
Borzym
06:5707:03
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.32
Borzym
07:4307:55
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.17
Borzym
08:0408:09
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
3.59
Borzym
08:3108:56
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
0.51
Borzym
08:1108:13
Nevada 28
Tomasz Szczepański
153.12
Speikboden
08:2615:55
Explorer S
Tomasz Pyś
11.16
Szczebel
08:1511:17
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Paczkowski
1.93
Borowa
11:5712:06
Prion 4 M
Tomasz Paczkowski
5.80
Borowa
09:1609:50
Prion 4 M
Szymon Struś
59.45
Borsk
08:5611:18
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
14.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4311:05
Iota 2 25
Szymon
11.12
Revine Lago
09:0310:54
Epsilon 9 26
Święty
31.33
Antholz
05:5607:41
Queen 2 MS
Stork X
44.37
Revine Lago
08:2611:00
Sector M
Stanisław Gwara
2.28
Chełmiec
11:2811:41
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Wysocki
23.69
Łęki Kościelne
11:2712:33
Iota 23
Sławek M
9.94
Skrzyczne
10:3711:58
Infinity 3 L
Seba
13.53
Skrzyczne
09:3411:17
Carrera L
Seba
14.91
Piła
07:5609:53
Chili 3 M
Seba
15.84
Piła
11:4012:41
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Froń
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
10:2210:26
Iota 2 27
Roman Augustynowicz
6.91
Piła
10:1110:55
Cayenne 5 M
Robert szczepaniuk
11.82
Bassano
10:0314:09
Mentor 4 M
Robert Osiński
37.06
Powiat inowrocławski
15:2316:40
Robert Kudrys
67.75
Emberger Alm
08:0811:15
Robert Dobrowolski
6.55
Borsk
08:0708:42
Rook 2 L
Robert Bryłka
44.90
Łęki Kościelne
08:2310:20
Mentor 3 S
Ralf
3.63
Javorovy
13:1113:25
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.64
Javorovy
11:1511:32
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.81
Javorovy
09:5610:18
Escort 2 41
Rafal Obora
141.67
Waterford
10:1617:10
Mantra M7 ML
Przemysław Potocki
183.74
Antholz
05:4113:55
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Jakubczyk
115.77
Emberger Alm
08:0013:18
Nyos RS M
Przemek Jakubczyk
115.82
Emberger Alm
07:5913:18
Nyos RS M
Plastek
50.86
Skrzętla
08:4010:26
Carrera L
Piotr Zawadzki
13.02
Javorovy
09:2211:38
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Świderski
38.41
Skrzętla
09:0010:51
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
24.57
Skrzyczne
09:2312:36
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Gliniak
11.03
Szczebel
09:0809:53
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Besser
40.27
Konopki
07:5411:23
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
132.63
Cerna Hora
08:2714:29
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
31.58
Skrzętla
08:2610:05
GTO 2 S
Paweł Lis
17.01
Szczebel
08:0712:24
Factor 2 L
Paweł Hyjek
8.18
Kobala
14:1314:32
Delta 3 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.55
lwówecki
11:5112:03
Atlas 2 XS
Ola Wirbuł
4.61
Mt Avena
10:5111:05
Epic S
Ola Wirbuł
12.18
Monte Grappa
12:5913:56
Epic S
Michał Woźny
1.77
Łęki Kościelne
10:4010:45
Nemo 4 28
Michał Woźny
2.11
Łęki Kościelne
11:0911:15
Nemo 4 28
Michał Walkiewicz
25.67
Michałków
09:3112:53
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
5.12
Michałków
08:0808:39
Mentor 3 M
Michał Tworek
8.30
Emberger Alm
09:2510:06
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Szmyt
1.63
lwówecki
11:4712:05
Funky M
Michal Radzicki
20.20
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
05:5912:02
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
11.54
Szczebel
09:5011:12
Nemo 4 28
Michał Jantas
2.15
Skrzętla
11:2311:41
Pawn L
Michał Dudziński
182.26
Antholz
05:5414:13
Bonanza 2 S
Michał Adamczuk
162.09
Antholz
06:5415:04
Step M
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.99
Kobala
14:0914:46
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.01
Andelsbuch
09:4012:41
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.65
Skrzyczne
10:0411:50
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
60.84
Michałków
08:0512:03
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kłos
41.52
Szczebel
06:4510:21
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Janik
11.25
sanocki
15:2816:10
Geronimo L
Mariusz Grzywacz
8.78
Borsk
07:5708:54
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.63
Borsk
09:4210:00
Elan 28
Marian Szampera
1.08
Srebrna Góra
12:4212:45
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
132.06
Speikboden
07:5715:08
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
43.65
Cerna Hora
09:5812:56
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
147.27
Antholz
06:3514:53
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
31.70
Speikboden
08:4510:51
BGD BASE ML
Marek Basiak
8.42
El Palomaret
12:4514:03
Peak 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
14.06
Piła
09:5911:40
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wirski
55.74
Szczebel
07:1510:11
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
58.24
Emberger Alm
09:0213:07
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Raszka
7.60
Skrzyczne
10:1913:40
Rook 2 MS
Marcinos
1.29
Srebrna Góra
12:1812:24
Hook 4 25
Marcin Makuch
67.45
Łęki Kościelne
09:2512:29
Iota 2 25
Marcin Hańderek
7.48
Skrzyczne
10:3012:27
Golden 3 28
Marcin G.
79.63
Speikboden
10:1913:35
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chudziak
9.00
Skrzyczne
09:5711:43
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
180.22
Antholz
06:1615:39
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
72.27
Cerna Hora
08:2912:38
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
59.19
Emberger Alm
08:1811:23
Mentor 5 L
Magdalena Gracek
6.95
Piła
08:2008:54
Alpha 6 26