Grzegorz Hali
45.73
Cerna Hora
10:2313:13
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
35.10
Cerna Hora
10:5212:50
Xchord ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
132.63
Cerna Hora
08:2714:29
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek B
7.28
Cerna Hora
11:5312:23
Tequila 4 M
Marek Miłowski
43.65
Cerna Hora
09:5812:56
Delta 3 ML
Borys Chojnacki
6.20
Bülgenauel
12:2213:01
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Maciej Pigulski
20.09
Brescia
11:3312:59
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
21.65
Brescia
08:3310:06
Sigma 10 23
Tomi Ka
3.59
Borzym
08:3108:56
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
0.51
Borzym
08:1108:13
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.17
Borzym
08:0408:09
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
3.35
Borzym
10:2210:29
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.32
Borzym
07:4307:55
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.66
Borzym
06:5707:03
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
1.67
Borzym
06:4106:45
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.90
Borzym
06:2306:30
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.77
Borzym
05:5506:01
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.58
Borzym
05:2705:35
Montana 28
Tomi Ka
1.14
Borzym
05:1705:19
Nevada 28
Tomi Ka
2.96
Borzym
09:3910:14
Action 25
Wojciech Maksimik
16.48
Borsk
10:4311:36
Hook 4 25
Robert Dobrowolski
6.55
Borsk
08:0708:42
Rook 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.63
Borsk
09:4210:00
Elan 28
Artur Pawlak
26.97
Borsk
07:3808:47
Xi 27
Szymon Struś
59.45
Borsk
08:5611:18
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Maksimik
4.15
Borsk
09:3309:54
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
8.78
Borsk
07:5708:54
Elan 28
Tomasz Paczkowski
5.80
Borowa
09:1609:50
Prion 4 M
Tomasz Paczkowski
1.93
Borowa
11:5712:06
Prion 4 M
Anna Mołdach
3.01
Borowa
08:4509:33
Prion 4 XS
Konrad Wybult
2.33
Borowa
08:1008:28
Bion 2 M
Konrad Wybult
3.20
Borowa
09:0109:29
Bion 2 M
Robert szczepaniuk
11.82
Bassano
10:0314:09
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Prokop
238.59
Antholz
05:3515:45
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Soboń
172.41
Antholz
06:2714:57
Artik 4 25
Marcin Chorzępa
180.22
Antholz
06:1615:39
Delta 2 MS
Iwo Banaś
202.84
Antholz
06:0114:48
Mantra M7 S
Święty
31.33
Antholz
05:5607:41
Queen 2 MS
Lukasz Sieminski
231.40
Antholz
05:3415:47
Mentor 5 M
Adrian Orłowski
178.66
Antholz
05:5413:54
Rush 5 ML
Michał Dudziński
182.26
Antholz
05:5414:13
Bonanza 2 S
Karol Prokorym
161.87
Antholz
05:5112:56
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
183.74
Antholz
05:4113:55
Queen 2 MS
Michał Adamczuk
162.09
Antholz
06:5415:04
Step M
Marek Dmochowski
147.27
Antholz
06:3514:53
Rook 2 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
15.01
Andelsbuch
09:4012:41
Queen 2 MS
Dawid Krajewski
49.64
Ager
09:2811:42
Summit XC4 S/M