Daniel Ogiński
0.02
Skrzyczne
13:2513:26
Błażej
127.05
Skrzyczne
07:4511:40
ZENO MS
Łukasz Piasecki
111.77
Cergowa
07:0313:21
ZENO MS
Marcin Kalamat
70.17
Skrzętla
07:2211:20
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Orłowski
50.97
Mała Kopa
08:0211:01
Xchord L
Piotr Jasinski
17.38
Dzikowiec
09:4811:22
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
3.05
Mała Czantoria
10:4411:40
Vega 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
13.19
Skrzyczne
08:5210:34
Vega 2 S
Zbyszek Wrona
1.08
Skrzętla
07:3107:35
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek B
19.07
Czeszka
09:5911:31
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
83.17
Județul Iași
06:0408:49
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
0.14
Județul Iași
06:0006:02
Swift 5 MS
Jerzy Gajda
27.81
Cergowa
07:1509:40
Summit XC4 S/M
Łukasz Serafin
13.78
Dzikowiec
07:3109:00
Summit XC3 S
Heniek Marian
87.19
Speikboden
09:3814:10
Summit XC3 L
Jarosław Waksmundzki
17.69
Szczebel
08:2309:46
Sprint 3 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
54.22
Szczebel
07:5509:57
Spectra M
Marek Iwko
10.68
Skrzyczne
08:1410:14
Sigma 8 29
kemoT
117.96
Cergowa
07:0314:00
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
84.81
Rio di Pusteria
11:0814:47
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
105.80
Cergowa
07:1213:17
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
30.76
Szczebel
07:5111:03
Sector XS
Stork X
20.50
Kössen
08:3610:41
Sector M
Rafał Kubica
27.89
Skrzyczne
07:5809:36
Scooter M
Małgorzata Błędowska
32.57
Szczebel
08:0109:57
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
23.01
Czarna Kopa
08:0111:00
Rush 5 MS
Pawlos
49.87
Dzikowiec
06:1111:05
Rush 4 MS
Michał
31.15
Skrzyczne
07:5209:27
Rook L
Witold Ossera
129.45
Speikboden
08:0314:35
Rook 3 MS
Marek Dmochowski
117.62
Speikboden
08:0313:21
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
25.03
Skrzętla
09:0210:46
Rook 2 S
Chester
8.17
Skrzyczne
08:5510:58
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
6.01
Skrzyczne
09:4412:00
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.87
Skrzętla
09:1409:18
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
62.31
Emberger Alm
07:2611:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.66
Skrzętla
12:0312:09
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.57
Skrzętla
11:0511:12
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
21.01
Skrzyczne
08:0409:28
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
5.50
Skrzyczne
11:1611:37
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
8.87
Skrzyczne
08:3409:35
Rock 2 L
Przemysław Potocki
154.30
Speikboden
08:0714:51
Queen 2 MS
Święty
89.19
Speikboden
08:0812:27
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
148.63
Speikboden
08:1414:29
Queen 2 MS
HURAK
5.42
Gronity
15:2015:45
Powerplay Sting 160
Grzegorz Myśliwiec
6.79
Szczebel
10:1112:31
Pluto 3 ML
Marek Basiak
7.66
El Palomaret
12:4313:49
Peak 25
Michał Jantas
7.81
Czarna Kopa
08:1708:45
Pawn L
Dariusz Dudzik
5.08
Kobala
11:2111:32
Optic 2 Light 26
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.90
Kobala
11:2111:31
Optic 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
96.74
Emberger Alm
08:0213:30
Nyos RS M
Przemek Jakubczyk
103.90
Emberger Alm
08:0213:57
Nyos RS M
karol
81.39
Speikboden
08:0912:31
Nyos RS L
Michał Tworek
51.53
Emberger Alm
09:0812:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Rożek
25.90
Skrzyczne
08:4910:21
Nevada 2 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.21
Skrzętla
11:1413:04
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
1.28
Skrzętla
09:3009:33
Nevada 2012 26
Kamil Szkutnik
9.60
Kössen
08:5010:35
Nemo XX 28
Piotr Gliniak
9.10
Szczebel
11:2412:37
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
14.75
Szczebel
07:4708:59
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Stolarczyk
19.30
Skrzyczne
08:1209:57
Mystic 3 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.32
Monte Grappa
12:4914:09
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
36.85
Skrzyczne
08:1709:43
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Goraj
88.86
Kobala
08:3613:07
Mentor 5 S
Tomek Zmarzły
9.41
Skrzyczne
08:5109:57
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
21.39
Skrzyczne
08:5911:01
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
21.88
Dzikowiec
07:4708:54
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
72.09
Emberger Alm
08:3412:25
Mentor 5 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.00
Skrzyczne
08:1411:25
Mentor 4 XS
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.28
Dzikowiec
09:0309:51
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.58
Javorovy
11:3812:55
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.91
Mała Kopa
08:0208:16
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.00
lwówecki
11:3511:41
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
7.85
Szczebel
11:1912:10
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
12.97
Szczebel
06:4707:44
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
8.96
Javorovy
09:1310:04
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
20.30
Borsk
07:3909:55
Mentor 4 M
Akita Akita
7.10
Skrzyczne
09:3311:39
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
16.58
Skrzyczne
07:4109:54
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
13.08
Skrzyczne
07:5408:52
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Hajduk
6.47
Szczebel
09:4110:12
Mentor 2 M
Bogusław Włoch
6.72
Szczebel
09:5811:34
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
15.54
Speikboden
12:0712:48
Mantra M7 S
Iwo Banaś
21.55
Terenten
13:0514:26
Mantra M7 S
Marek Oniszko
8.87
Veggli
09:2210:19
Mantra M7 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
121.10
Cergowa
07:0213:15
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
101.61
Cergowa
07:2913:05
Mantra 6 L
Zbigniew Kawa
115.00
Cergowa
07:0213:08
Mantra 4 L
Alicja Heise
50.70
Emberger Alm
08:4112:32
Makalu 4 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
13.23
Halblech
08:4309:11
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
45.52
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2310:21
LM6 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.65
Emberger Alm
09:1110:24
Knight ML
Dawid Król
34.53
Dzikowiec
07:5211:15
King M
rafal lipa
11.33
Veggli
09:0510:32
Kangri L
Marcin Siekierski
15.18
Kössen
09:4210:28
Iota 28
Jakub Zborowski
20.31
Szczebel
07:4908:38
Iota 26
Michał Musioł
26.25
Skrzyczne
08:4710:25
Iota 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
36.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2511:22
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
34.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1911:25
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
7.03
Bassano
11:3012:33
Ion 5 S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
11.60
Czeszka
10:5211:32
Ikuma 23