Zdzisław Staniak
21.01
Skrzyczne
08:0409:28
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
1.08
Skrzętla
07:3107:35
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek B
19.07
Czeszka
09:5911:31
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Kawa
115.00
Cergowa
07:0213:08
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Głowacki
12.14
Skrzyczne
09:1812:07
Cure M
Wojciech Dziedzic
13.73
Szczebel
06:3107:39
Alpha 6 28
Witold Ossera
129.45
Speikboden
08:0314:35
Rook 3 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
23.01
Czarna Kopa
08:0111:00
Rush 5 MS
Tomek Zmarzły
9.41
Skrzyczne
08:5109:57
Mentor 5 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
121.10
Cergowa
07:0213:15
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Szczepański
153.12
Speikboden
08:2615:55
Explorer S
Tomasz Pyś
8.46
Szczebel
06:5611:01
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon Kuhnert
34.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1911:25
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.50
Skrzyczne
09:4910:33
Aspen 5 28
Święty
89.19
Speikboden
08:0812:27
Queen 2 MS
Stork X
20.50
Kössen
08:3610:41
Sector M
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.90
Kobala
11:2111:31
Optic 28
Stanisław Gwara
8.11
Dzikowiec
08:5309:41
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Suchy
20.82
Skrzyczne
11:1412:19
Chili 3 M
Seba
43.04
Skrzyczne
08:0810:53
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
4.35
Montemezzo
07:2007:51
Delta 2 ML
Ralf
3.60
Javorovy
10:1210:30
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.14
Javorovy
09:0909:21
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.10
Javorovy
11:2311:38
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.33
Javorovy
12:3712:49
Escort 2 41
rafal lipa
11.33
Veggli
09:0510:32
Kangri L
Rafał Kubica
27.89
Skrzyczne
07:5809:36
Scooter M
Przemysław Potocki
154.30
Speikboden
08:0714:51
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Jakubczyk
96.74
Emberger Alm
08:0213:30
Nyos RS M
Przemek Jakubczyk
103.90
Emberger Alm
08:0213:57
Nyos RS M
Piotr Zawadzki
21.39
Skrzyczne
08:5911:01
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Świderski
1.87
Skrzętla
09:1409:18
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.66
Skrzętla
12:0312:09
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.57
Skrzętla
11:0511:12
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Stolarczyk
19.30
Skrzyczne
08:1209:57
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
12.79
Skrzyczne
08:0008:54
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Starczowski
70.81
Skrzętla
07:3910:15
GTO 2 M
Piotr Starczowski
75.88
Śnieżnica
08:1613:19
GTO 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
17.38
Dzikowiec
09:4811:22
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gliniak
9.10
Szczebel
11:2412:37
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Gliniak
14.75
Szczebel
07:4708:59
Nemo 4 28
Pawlos
49.87
Dzikowiec
06:1111:05
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.28
Dzikowiec
09:0309:51
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Szczepanek
52.83
Skrzętla
07:2510:16
GTO 2 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
112.28
Speikboden
08:1114:12
CHILI 4 XXS
pawello148
9.31
Szczebel
08:1710:00
Golden 2 26
Paweł Lis
18.94
Szczebel
06:3911:28
Factor 2 L
Paweł
16.58
Skrzyczne
07:4109:54
Mentor 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.58
Javorovy
11:3812:55
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
8.96
Javorovy
09:1310:04
Mentor 4 S
Michał Tworek
51.53
Emberger Alm
09:0812:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Skrzypczak
9.15
Szczebel
06:5911:11
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Musioł
26.25
Skrzyczne
08:4710:25
Iota 26
Michał Jantas
7.81
Czarna Kopa
08:1708:45
Pawn L
Michał
31.15
Skrzyczne
07:5209:27
Rook L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
1.28
Skrzętla
09:3009:33
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.21
Skrzętla
11:1413:04
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
45.52
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2310:21
LM6 S
Mariusz Karaban
20.30
Borsk
07:3909:55
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.68
Borsk
08:1209:50
Elan 28
Marek Oniszko
8.87
Veggli
09:2210:19
Mantra M7 L
Marek Iwko
10.68
Skrzyczne
08:1410:14
Sigma 8 29
Marek Dmochowski
117.62
Speikboden
08:0313:21
Rook 2 S
Marek Basiak
7.66
El Palomaret
12:4313:49
Peak 25
Marcin Ślęzak
55.66
Emberger Alm
08:3811:49
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Siekierski
15.18
Kössen
09:4210:28
Iota 28
Marcin Raszka
6.01
Skrzyczne
09:4412:00
Rook 2 MS
Marcinos
5.82
Skrzyczne
08:3009:22
Hook 4 25
Marcin Kalamat
70.17
Skrzętla
07:2211:20
XCRacer M
Marcin Hańderek
15.34
Skrzyczne
07:4308:32
Golden 3 28
Marcin G.
110.45
Speikboden
09:5713:50
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chudziak
14.47
Skrzyczne
08:0009:35
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
160.14
Speikboden
07:3615:39
Delta 2 MS
Marcin
72.09
Emberger Alm
08:3412:25
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
32.57
Szczebel
08:0109:57
Rush 5 XS
Maciek Zalewski
62.31
Emberger Alm
07:2611:22
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Targoni
7.03
Bassano
11:3012:33
Ion 5 S
Maciej Krzesiński
35.75
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:3509:47
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Soboń
137.31
Speikboden
07:4515:32
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Serafin
13.78
Dzikowiec
07:3109:00
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Prokop
84.81
Rio di Pusteria
11:0814:47
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Piasecki
111.77
Cergowa
07:0313:21
ZENO MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.00
Skrzyczne
08:1411:25
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
10.97
Skrzyczne
10:4011:35
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Brach
22.76
Czarna Kopa
08:0211:00
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
28.55
Skrzyczne
08:1610:56
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.49
Szczebel
07:3610:53
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
50.97
Mała Kopa
08:0211:01
Xchord L
Krzysztof Mazur
54.22
Szczebel
07:5509:57
Spectra M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
36.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2511:22
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.65
Emberger Alm
09:1110:24
Knight ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.37
Skrzyczne
07:5109:53
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
105.80
Cergowa
07:1213:17
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
10:4110:58
Bion 2 M
ko-mar 58
6.33
Skrzyczne
08:4609:41
CHILI 4 XS
kemoT
117.96
Cergowa
07:0314:00
Sigma 10 25
Karol Prokorym
148.63
Speikboden
08:1414:29
Queen 2 MS
karol
81.39
Speikboden
08:0912:31
Nyos RS L
Kamil Szkutnik
9.60
Kössen
08:5010:35
Nemo XX 28
juras rapjur
21.88
Dzikowiec
07:4708:54
Mentor 5 M